Svealandsmästerskapen , Sträcktidsresultatlista

2010-08-14

H21 ELIT14910 m23 anmälda
1Petter Eriksson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
93:372:38
2:38
1:54
74:37
3:53
6:31
8:03
82:40
7:18
13:49
2:06
84:46
10:45
24:34
5:31
90:17
3:16
27:50
1:18
91:35

27:50
1:11
92:46
15:18
43:08
0:32
93:18
0:31
43:39
0:19
93:37
4:59
48:38
3:30
52:08
4:13
56:21
16:22
72:43
2Mats Troeng
OK Linné
95:542:20
2:20
2:06
74:44
4:12
6:32
9:13
83:57
7:58
14:30
2:31
86:28
10:45
25:15
6:00
92:28
3:25
28:40
1:18
93:46

28:40
1:16
95:02
14:41
43:21
0:34
95:36
0:39
44:00
0:18
95:54
4:18
48:18
3:34
51:52
3:49
55:41
16:57
72:38
3Daniel Attås
OK Tisaren
96:582:34
2:34
2:03
75:12
3:57
6:31
8:17
83:29
7:40
14:11
2:20
85:49
10:55
25:06
7:14
93:03
3:13
28:19
1:37
94:40

28:19
1:23
96:03
14:17
42:36
0:36
96:39
0:52
43:28
0:19
96:58
4:43
48:11
4:38
52:49
3:55
56:44
16:25
73:09
4Anders Österlund
Västerås SOK
99:452:48
2:48
2:15
77:46
4:08
6:56
8:44
86:30
7:06
14:02
2:24
88:54
10:47
24:49
6:59
95:53
3:06
27:55
1:42
97:35

27:55
1:20
98:55
16:58
44:53
0:34
99:29
0:39
45:32
0:16
99:45
5:02
50:34
3:54
54:28
4:11
58:39
16:52
75:31
5Martin Regborn
Hagaby GOIF
99:462:28
2:28
3:20
79:56
5:02
7:30
7:58
87:54
7:34
15:04
2:09
90:03
11:35
26:39
5:39
95:42
3:01
29:40
1:22
97:04

29:40
1:54
98:58
14:37
44:17
0:31
99:29
0:38
44:55
0:17
99:46
6:34
51:29
3:44
55:13
4:15
59:28
17:08
76:36
6Johan Runesson
OK Tisaren
101:392:42
2:42
2:35
79:01
3:50
6:32
10:42
89:43
7:29
14:01
2:10
91:53
10:45
24:46
6:14
98:07
3:50
28:36
1:27
99:34

28:36
1:14
100:48
14:58
43:34
0:33
101:21
0:40
44:14
0:18
101:39
4:51
49:05
4:04
53:09
4:12
57:21
19:05
76:26
7Erik Pettersson
Attunda OK
102:432:15
2:15
2:18
80:07
3:55
6:10
8:41
88:48
7:54
14:04
2:22
91:10
11:56
26:00
7:24
98:34
3:31
29:31
1:29
100:03

29:31
1:47
101:50
15:46
45:17
0:35
102:25
0:58
46:15
0:18
102:43
4:37
50:52
3:54
54:46
3:50
58:36
19:13
77:49
8Henrik Löfås
OK Linné
105:312:47
2:47
2:16
81:50
4:03
6:50
9:15
91:05
7:42
14:32
2:46
93:51
11:16
25:48
7:12
101:03
3:25
29:13
1:33
102:36

29:13
2:03
104:39
17:05
46:18
0:33
105:12
1:06
47:24
0:19
105:31
5:28
52:52
3:48
56:40
4:26
61:06
18:28
79:34
9Jakob Wallenhammar
Hagaby GOIF
105:512:31
2:31
2:29
83:00
4:03
6:34
10:40
93:40
8:12
14:46
2:21
96:01
12:49
27:35
6:04
102:05
3:34
31:09
1:24
103:29

31:09
1:28
104:57
16:40
47:49
0:34
105:31
0:34
48:23
0:20
105:51
4:44
53:07
3:56
57:03
4:20
61:23
19:08
80:31
10Robbin Kantarp
OK Hällen
107:202:40
2:40
2:12
83:39
4:19
6:59
9:59
93:38
8:19
15:18
2:42
96:20
11:45
27:03
7:12
103:32
3:30
30:33
1:27
104:59

30:33
1:22
106:21
15:17
45:50
0:38
106:59
0:44
46:34
0:21
107:20
7:10
53:44
5:59
59:43
3:52
63:35
17:52
81:27
11Tomas Stenström
OK Linné
107:422:38
2:38
2:35
80:47
4:08
6:46
9:47
90:34
7:40
14:26
2:03
92:37
11:59
26:25
10:57
103:34
3:32
29:57
1:32
105:06

29:57
1:35
106:41
16:47
46:44
0:40
107:21
0:36
47:20
0:21
107:42
4:48
52:08
4:13
56:21
3:53
60:14
17:58
78:12
12Viktor Larsson
Hagaby GOIF
110:422:47
2:47
2:47
84:50
4:38
7:25
12:00
96:50
8:38
16:03
2:25
99:15
11:38
27:41
7:18
106:33
3:30
31:11
1:31
108:04

31:11
1:50
109:54
15:31
46:42
0:33
110:27
0:38
47:20
0:15
110:42
4:46
52:06
4:47
56:53
3:58
60:51
21:12
82:03
13Patrik Lind
Ärla IF
117:012:37
2:37
2:37
91:48
4:07
6:44
10:49
102:37
8:05
14:49
2:55
105:32
12:36
27:25
7:15
112:47
4:00
31:25
1:36
114:23

31:25
1:39
116:02
18:27
49:52
0:39
116:41
0:42
50:34
0:20
117:01
6:43
57:17
5:11
62:28
6:29
68:57
20:14
89:11
14Erik Sundberg
Stora Tuna OK
118:043:11
3:11
2:37
92:07
4:44
7:55
11:04
103:11
8:55
16:50
2:33
105:44
13:05
29:55
7:32
113:16
4:09
34:04
1:52
115:08

34:04
1:50
116:58
17:21
51:25
0:42
117:40
0:41
52:06
0:24
118:04
5:54
58:00
4:59
62:59
4:39
67:38
21:52
89:30
15Rassmus Andersson
OK Linné
121:592:25
2:25
2:28
84:04
3:53
6:18
14:26
98:30
7:23
13:41
4:59
103:29
12:18
25:59
14:43
118:12
3:33
29:32
1:01
119:13

29:32
2:08
121:21
15:25
44:57
0:24
121:45
0:34
45:31
0:14
121:59
5:40
51:11
3:58
55:09
4:02
59:11
22:25
81:36
16Jonathan Rosendahl
Ärla IF
123:003:07
3:07
2:43
96:54
4:17
7:24
11:26
108:20
8:36
16:00
2:55
111:15
13:52
29:52
7:22
118:37
4:04
33:56
1:42
120:19

33:56
1:37
121:56
19:32
53:28
0:42
122:38
0:39
54:07
0:22
123:00
6:38
60:45
4:19
65:04
5:31
70:35
23:36
94:11
17Emil Andersson
Ärla IF
128:563:27
3:27
3:18
97:17
4:44
8:11
15:51
113:08
8:50
17:01
2:35
115:43
13:44
30:45
7:39
123:22
4:11
34:56
1:49
125:11

34:56
2:27
127:38
19:28
54:24
0:50
128:28
0:44
55:08
0:28
128:56
6:10
61:18
4:19
65:37
4:36
70:13
23:46
93:59
18Johan Aronsson
OK Tisaren
143:582:57
2:57
3:27
100:45
4:04
7:01
19:39
120:24
8:03
15:04
5:02
125:26
12:12
27:16
14:22
139:48
3:53
31:09
1:30
141:18

31:09
1:40
142:58
17:20
48:29
0:38
143:36
0:40
49:09
0:22
143:58
6:14
55:23
4:25
59:48
7:02
66:50
30:28
97:18
19Tatsuro Kobayashi
Surahammars SOK
167:453:43
3:43
4:42
121:15
5:15
8:58
23:10
144:25
12:12
21:10
4:42
149:07
18:19
39:29
12:47
161:54
5:15
44:44
2:16
164:10

44:44
2:25
166:35
21:57
66:41
0:53
167:28
2:19
69:00
0:17
167:45
6:53
75:53
7:48
83:41
6:38
90:19
26:14
116:33
Martin Hederskog
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
Ej godk.2:44
2:44
4:46
7:30
8:19
15:49
13:23
29:12
4:05
33:17
 
53:14
0:49
54:03
6:07
60:10
9:03
69:13
6:00
75:13

35:16
Thomas Carlsson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
Ej godk.
Henrik Lundqvist
OK Gynge
Ej godk.3:32
3:32
6:54
10:26
13:41
24:07
19:31
43:38
5:55
49:33
       
Oscar Vångell
Ärla IF
Ej godk.3:00
3:00
5:13
101:49
4:19
7:19
8:15
15:34
13:04
28:38
3:39
32:17
 
49:27
0:48
50:15

127:50
6:27
56:42
5:32
62:14
4:51
67:05
29:31
96:36




H20 ELIT11010 m4 anmälda
1Mathias Hallmén
Attunda OK
94:564:08
4:08
1:29
93:59
9:12
13:20
0:38
94:37
7:45
21:05
0:19
94:56
13:21
34:26
1:35
36:01
8:28
44:29
20:28
64:57
2:47
67:44
14:01
81:45
1:33
83:18
7:14
90:32
1:58
92:30
2John Oskarsson
Hagaby GOIF
99:575:29
5:29
2:22
98:40
7:24
12:53
0:55
99:35
7:25
20:18
0:22
99:57
14:06
34:24
0:55
35:19
8:22
43:41
21:32
65:13
3:06
68:19
12:10
80:29
1:16
81:45
12:51
94:36
1:42
96:18
3Viktor Öhlén
Surahammars SOK
114:103:37
3:37
2:15
113:08
7:57
11:34
0:45
113:53
7:13
18:47
0:17
114:10
16:22
35:09
1:06
36:15
20:20
56:35
23:27
80:02
2:59
83:01
13:27
96:28
2:06
98:34
10:01
108:35
2:18
110:53
4Elis Sjögren-Levin
Tierps SOK
125:097:47
7:47
2:51
124:04
10:08
17:55
0:45
124:49
10:12
28:07
0:20
125:09
18:41
46:48
1:39
48:27
11:19
59:46
26:40
86:26
3:03
89:29
13:22
102:51
4:23
107:14
11:47
119:01
2:12
121:13




H18 ELIT8380 m16 anmälda
1Love Sintring
Hagaby GOIF
60:043:08
3:08
0:20
60:04
4:04
7:12
8:32
15:44
5:16
21:00
2:16
23:16
12:42
35:58
2:18
38:16
8:43
46:59
9:00
55:59
1:22
57:21
1:49
59:10
0:34
59:44
2Jonas Borg
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
63:203:21
3:21
0:15
63:20
4:34
7:55
9:19
17:14
6:38
23:52
2:23
26:15
13:30
39:45
2:13
41:58
9:44
51:42
7:35
59:17
1:27
60:44
1:45
62:29
0:36
63:05
3Martin Olsson
Täby OK
67:163:49
3:49
0:15
67:16
4:53
8:42
9:26
18:08
6:07
24:15
2:18
26:33
12:07
38:40
2:23
41:03
11:35
52:38
10:57
63:35
1:26
65:01
1:28
66:29
0:32
67:01
4Janne Selkälä
Köping-Kolsva OK
70:005:02
5:02
0:14
70:00
5:44
10:46
8:50
19:36
6:23
25:59
2:33
28:32
12:51
41:23
2:26
43:49
10:46
54:35
9:15
63:50
3:05
66:55
2:17
69:12
0:34
69:46
5Rasmus Elmertoft
Norbergs OK
72:155:28
5:28
0:16
72:15
5:02
10:30
8:50
19:20
7:40
27:00
2:53
29:53
12:19
42:12
2:22
44:34
10:34
55:08
13:01
68:09
2:00
70:09
1:15
71:24
0:35
71:59
6Tiemo Schramm
Snättringe SK
73:474:26
4:26
0:14
73:47
4:54
9:20
11:17
20:37
6:15
26:52
2:29
29:21
14:59
44:20
2:48
47:08
11:59
59:07
9:26
68:33
2:18
70:51
2:02
72:53
0:40
73:33
7Henrik Olsson
Täby OK
79:123:03
3:03
0:23
79:12
5:06
8:09
9:47
17:56
9:39
27:35
3:44
31:19
14:33
45:52
2:51
48:43
15:40
64:23
10:04
74:27
1:51
76:18
1:43
78:01
0:48
78:49
8Simon Fröjd
Snättringe SK
79:3114:31
14:31
0:17
79:31
5:07
19:38
9:16
28:54
6:26
35:20
3:06
38:26
14:32
52:58
2:38
55:36
10:43
66:19
9:07
75:26
1:48
77:14
1:21
78:35
0:39
79:14
9Jonas Lindahl
OK Milan
80:583:59
3:59
0:18
80:58
5:40
9:39
11:23
21:02
9:53
30:55
3:02
33:57
16:35
50:32
3:06
53:38
12:22
66:00
10:12
76:12
1:42
77:54
2:11
80:05
0:35
80:40
10Jonathan Winther
Västerbergslagens OL
84:524:45
4:45
0:20
84:52
7:07
11:52
10:59
22:51
8:03
30:54
3:59
34:53
16:47
51:40
3:20
55:00
13:02
68:02
12:18
80:20
1:32
81:52
1:53
83:45
0:47
84:32
11Torbjörn Jacobsson
OK Rodhen
88:455:31
5:31
0:17
88:45
6:23
11:54
11:07
23:01
7:10
30:11
2:58
33:09
14:00
47:09
2:40
49:49
23:52
73:41
10:21
84:02
2:08
86:10
1:45
87:55
0:33
88:28
12Gustaf Onsbring Gustafson
Eskilstuna OL
92:393:52
3:52
0:19
92:39
8:21
12:13
12:14
24:27
7:56
32:23
5:37
38:00
18:15
56:15
2:50
59:05
15:25
74:30
12:48
87:18
1:59
89:17
2:15
91:32
0:48
92:20
13Anton Sundgren
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
93:433:44
3:44
0:25
93:43
5:43
9:27
12:52
22:19
7:37
29:56
5:12
35:08
15:42
50:50
3:00
53:50
14:28
68:18
19:21
87:39
2:13
89:52
2:40
92:32
0:46
93:18
Fredrik Bjernulf
Sundbybergs IK
Ej godk.

0:15
63:58
 
20:57
    
49:31
11:17
60:48
 
63:02
0:41
63:43




D21 ELIT8880 m17 anmälda
1Anna Mårsell
Stora Tuna OK
68:063:03
3:03
0:18
68:06
6:48
9:51
4:16
14:07
10:57
25:04
2:22
27:26
17:43
45:09
2:20
47:29
8:28
55:57
1:44
57:41
7:43
65:24
1:40
67:04
0:44
67:48
2Maria Sjölander
OK Rodhen
74:272:54
2:54
0:17
74:27
7:46
10:40
4:37
15:17
11:57
27:14
2:52
30:06
19:29
49:35
2:53
52:28
8:58
61:26
2:04
63:30
8:30
72:00
1:33
73:33
0:37
74:10
3Johanna Svensson
OK Hällen
74:393:16
3:16
0:17
74:39
8:19
11:35
4:35
16:10
11:08
27:18
3:16
30:34
17:14
47:48
2:23
50:11
9:37
59:48
2:02
61:50
9:25
71:15
1:58
73:13
1:09
74:22
4Katarina Borg
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
76:443:32
3:32
0:22
76:44
7:38
11:10
5:01
16:11
11:23
27:34
2:42
30:16
18:02
48:18
2:45
51:03
8:48
59:51
2:06
61:57
11:54
73:51
1:49
75:40
0:42
76:22
5Tina Junegard
Tullinge SK
77:063:10
3:10
0:21
77:06
8:42
11:52
5:28
17:20
12:11
29:31
2:19
31:50
18:07
49:57
2:49
52:46
10:41
63:27
2:15
65:42
8:32
74:14
1:47
76:01
0:44
76:45
6Lisa Silvemark
Dalaportens OL
81:263:30
3:30
0:22
81:26
8:57
12:27
5:32
17:59
13:35
31:34
2:41
34:15
19:35
53:50
3:05
56:55
9:10
66:05
2:12
68:17
9:44
78:01
2:23
80:24
0:40
81:04
7Annika Östman
Sävedalens AIK
82:383:26
3:26
0:22
82:38
9:03
12:29
5:16
17:45
13:10
30:55
2:31
33:26
20:14
53:40
3:08
56:48
10:47
67:35
2:19
69:54
9:18
79:12
2:11
81:23
0:53
82:16
8Maria von Schmalensé
Täby OK
84:333:59
3:59
0:22
84:33
9:02
13:01

13:01
17:57
30:58
3:04
34:02
21:43
55:45
3:13
58:58
9:55
68:53
2:42
71:35
9:28
81:03
2:19
83:22
0:49
84:11
9Elin Sjölander
OK Rodhen
84:373:24
3:24
0:23
84:37
9:28
12:52
5:35
18:27
14:09
32:36
3:10
35:46
21:49
57:35
2:49
60:24
10:14
70:38
2:13
72:51
8:54
81:45
1:47
83:32
0:42
84:14
10Cecilia Einarsson
Västerås SOK
85:233:34
3:34
0:22
85:23
9:00
12:34
6:03
18:37
13:15
31:52
2:43
34:35
21:29
56:04
2:57
59:01
9:58
68:59
3:42
72:41
9:26
82:07
2:06
84:13
0:48
85:01
11Karin Lundberg
Järfälla OK
89:393:22
3:22
0:24
89:39
8:41
12:03
6:09
18:12
14:22
32:34
2:40
35:14
22:36
57:50
3:36
61:26
11:51
73:17
2:35
75:52
10:14
86:06
2:18
88:24
0:51
89:15
12Hiromi Iwaya
Surahammars SOK
132:364:59
4:59
0:22
132:36
16:41
21:40
8:42
30:22
17:31
47:53
5:41
53:34
28:56
82:30
3:48
86:18
16:08
102:26
3:50
106:16
22:04
128:20
2:46
131:06
1:08
132:14
Åsa Holmgren
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.4:21
4:21
0:28
65:39
13:50
18:11
8:50
27:01
        
65:11
Johanna Öberg
OK Hällen
Ej godk.6:50
6:50
1:20
38:52
      
10:14
3:40
13:54
17:54
31:48
4:01
35:49
1:43
37:32
Emma Andersson
Ärla IF
Ej godk.3:43
3:43

58:43
11:35
15:18
6:45
22:03
18:18
40:21
3:03
43:24
       
Emeli Pettersson
Tullinge SK
Ej godk.3:12
3:12
9:35
12:47
6:08
18:55
12:21
31:16
        




D20 ELIT7630 m13 anmälda
1Johanna Lönnkvist
Tullinge SK
71:453:54
3:54
0:18
71:45
4:43
8:37
9:13
17:50
5:11
23:01
3:00
26:01
16:21
42:22
3:02
45:24
12:14
57:38
10:06
67:44
1:27
69:11
1:33
70:44
0:43
71:27
2Louise Markstedt
OK Södertörn
79:053:28
3:28
0:22
79:05
5:24
8:52
12:42
21:34
5:55
27:29
3:04
30:33
18:08
48:41
2:33
51:14
12:31
63:45
10:04
73:49
1:40
75:29
2:19
77:48
0:55
78:43
3Malin Jacobsson
OK Rodhen
80:573:28
3:28
0:21
80:57
5:51
9:19
8:50
18:09
9:42
27:51
2:56
30:47
15:30
46:17
3:13
49:30
13:26
62:56
12:44
75:40
2:14
77:54
1:56
79:50
0:46
80:36
4Anna Birkestål
Köping-Kolsva OK
81:503:45
3:45
0:23
81:50
5:27
9:12
8:42
17:54
6:33
24:27
3:32
27:59
17:43
45:42
3:27
49:09
14:02
63:11
12:29
75:40
2:24
78:04
2:25
80:29
0:58
81:27
5Sandra Karlsson-Bierfeldt
Ärla IF
90:073:55
3:55
0:22
90:07
9:45
13:40
11:12
24:52
6:17
31:09
5:57
37:06
18:29
55:35
3:10
58:45
14:41
73:26
11:40
85:06
2:16
87:22
1:27
88:49
0:56
89:45
6Linn Grälls
OK Kåre
90:534:12
4:12
0:24
90:53
5:20
9:32
12:48
22:20
5:44
28:04
4:04
32:08
21:03
53:11
3:50
57:01
15:20
72:21
12:25
84:46
2:23
87:09
2:24
89:33
0:56
90:29
7Sofie Landqvist
Köping-Kolsva OK
92:293:54
3:54
0:27
92:29
5:48
9:42
11:02
20:44
6:47
27:31
4:06
31:37
19:15
50:52
4:53
55:45
18:05
73:50
12:26
86:16
2:13
88:29
2:43
91:12
0:50
92:02
8Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson
Eskilstuna OL
96:523:35
3:35
0:16
96:52
6:57
10:32
8:59
19:31
11:44
31:15
3:12
34:27
18:42
53:09
4:07
57:16
15:05
72:21
18:26
90:47
2:10
92:57
2:58
95:55
0:41
96:36
9Sofie Wetter
Arboga OK
101:213:56
3:56
0:23
101:21
6:42
10:38
10:57
21:35
7:22
28:57
6:48
35:45
23:50
59:35
3:49
63:24
17:03
80:27
14:16
94:43
2:42
97:25
2:41
100:06
0:52
100:58
10Sandra Burén
Köping-Kolsva OK
109:223:54
3:54
0:26
109:22
6:19
10:13
10:43
20:56
8:18
29:14
4:38
33:52
21:47
55:39
4:36
60:15
19:34
79:49
22:14
102:03
2:53
104:56
3:07
108:03
0:53
108:56
Lovisa Persson
OK Tisaren
Ej godk.3:53
3:53
5:51
9:44
14:38
24:22
         
Elin Sundqvist
Tullinge SK
Ej godk.4:08
4:08

74:04
8:57
13:05
13:14
26:19
9:04
35:23
5:23
40:46
       




D18 ELIT6330 m9 anmälda
1Jenny Eriksson
OK Kåre
64:303:18
3:18
9:57
13:15
5:47
19:02
3:47
22:49
9:50
32:39
3:36
36:15
12:51
49:06
2:23
51:29
9:20
60:49
2:31
63:20
0:51
64:11
0:19
64:30
2Lovisa Adolfsson
Tullinge SK
69:516:43
6:43
9:35
16:18
6:15
22:33
2:54
25:27
10:19
35:46
3:21
39:07
14:03
53:10
2:29
55:39
10:35
66:14
2:20
68:34
0:54
69:28
0:23
69:51
3Helena Markstedt
OK Södertörn
70:043:26
3:26
11:48
15:14
6:37
21:51
3:04
24:55
11:19
36:14
3:09
39:23
13:29
52:52
2:02
54:54
11:41
66:35
2:24
68:59
0:46
69:45
0:19
70:04
4Lisa Andersson
Ärla IF
73:434:15
4:15
12:34
16:49
8:50
25:39
2:42
28:21
10:52
39:13
3:18
42:31
15:20
57:51
2:21
60:12
10:41
70:53
1:48
72:41
0:43
73:24
0:19
73:43
5Sofia Grawé
Ärla IF
79:463:56
3:56
9:19
13:15
7:53
21:08
2:48
23:56
12:38
36:34
3:39
40:13
13:05
53:18
5:39
58:57
17:45
76:42
2:01
78:43
0:44
79:27
0:19
79:46
6Sara Bengtsson
Långhundra IF
82:514:51
4:51
9:58
14:49
9:49
24:38
3:01
27:39
13:16
40:55
3:34
44:29
18:19
62:48
2:28
65:16
12:49
78:05
3:29
81:34
0:52
82:26
0:25
82:51
Sofia Forngren
OK Enen
Ej godk.4:08
4:08
14:47
18:55
7:32
26:27
2:45
29:12
       
62:17
Frida Fjellström
KFUM Örebro OK
Ej godk.4:26
4:26
11:20
15:46
8:02
23:48
3:10
26:58
 
43:11
13:04
56:15
6:48
63:03
12:09
75:12
2:30
77:42
0:53
78:35
0:20
78:55
Bettina Hoelgaard
Ärla IF
Ej godk.5:02
5:02
15:19
20:21
11:58
32:19
6:00
38:19
       
71:15




D101810 m16 anmälda
1Tindra Jernström
Avesta OK
16:251:02
1:02
1:17
2:19
3:00
5:19
3:01
8:20
3:38
11:58
3:54
15:52
0:33
16:25
     
2Sofie Ohlsson
Ärla IF
16:271:08
1:08
1:21
2:29
2:46
5:15
3:11
8:26
3:04
11:30
4:20
15:50
0:37
16:27
     
3Johanna Särnbrink
OK Tisaren
17:101:20
1:20
1:19
2:39
3:27
6:06
3:25
9:31
3:06
12:37
3:58
16:35
0:35
17:10
     
4Heidi Fors
OK Grip
19:211:09
1:09
1:50
2:59
3:09
6:08
3:54
10:02
4:03
14:05
4:41
18:46
0:35
19:21
     
5Shanti Söderström
Sala OK
21:221:41
1:41
1:46
3:27
4:55
8:22
3:53
12:15
3:54
16:09
4:40
20:49
0:33
21:22
     
6Wilma Larsson
Eskilstuna OL
23:001:31
1:31
1:53
3:24
5:10
8:34
4:58
13:32
3:46
17:18
5:13
22:31
0:29
23:00
     
7Emma Johnsson
OK Tor
24:171:33
1:33
2:19
3:52
3:32
7:24
4:19
11:43
4:51
16:34
7:05
23:39
0:38
24:17
     
8Stina Johnsson
OK Tor
24:381:19
1:19
4:13
5:32
6:07
11:39
3:49
15:28
4:00
19:28
4:34
24:02
0:36
24:38
     
9Katja Dalén
Sala OK
25:361:48
1:48
2:02
3:50
4:48
8:38
3:58
12:36
3:48
16:24
8:39
25:03
0:33
25:36
     
10Sara Gustavsson
Eskilstuna OL
27:292:14
2:14
3:12
5:26
5:02
10:28
4:00
14:28
3:46
18:14
8:41
26:55
0:34
27:29
     
11Julia Wanner
Avesta OK
28:251:33
1:33
4:44
6:17
4:33
10:50
4:33
15:23
5:03
20:26
7:11
27:37
0:48
28:25
     
12Agnes Källström
Sala OK
30:131:26
1:26
2:33
3:59
3:53
7:52
3:24
11:16
6:00
17:16
12:22
29:38
0:35
30:13
     
13Nickolina Hedenlund
Avesta OK
36:421:43
1:43
7:05
8:48
4:43
13:31
5:28
18:59
6:11
25:10
10:50
36:00
0:42
36:42
     
14Ida Sander
OK Milan
36:532:46
2:46
6:29
9:15
6:33
15:48
5:43
21:31
5:47
27:18
8:55
36:13
0:40
36:53
     
15Elsa Rosén
Sala OK
42:262:57
2:57
2:50
5:47
7:27
13:14
6:45
19:59
9:55
29:54
11:48
41:42
0:44
42:26
     




D121950 m13 anmälda
1Jonna Fors
OK Grip
16:312:43
2:43
1:50
4:33
2:05
6:38
2:33
9:11
2:50
12:01
2:41
14:42
1:18
16:00
0:31
16:31
    
2Mirjam Dalén
Sala OK
16:352:51
2:51
2:20
5:11
1:46
6:57
2:24
9:21
2:27
11:48
2:58
14:46
1:24
16:10
0:25
16:35
    
3Saga Sander
OK Milan
18:452:18
2:18
3:47
6:05
2:37
8:42
2:56
11:38
2:41
14:19
2:28
16:47
1:25
18:12
0:33
18:45
    
4Elvira Danielsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
18:571:30
1:30
2:12
3:42
2:42
6:24
3:19
9:43
3:10
12:53
4:00
16:53
1:32
18:25
0:32
18:57
    
5Ida Johnsson
OK Tor
19:001:06
1:06
2:12
3:18
2:25
5:43
2:44
8:27
3:47
12:14
4:43
16:57
1:35
18:32
0:28
19:00
    
6Maja Mosslind
Vandrarringen
21:131:32
1:32
3:59
5:31
3:27
8:58
3:28
12:26
3:29
15:55
3:04
18:59
1:41
20:40
0:33
21:13
    
7Emma-Karin Rehnman
Vandrarringen
21:261:34
1:34
3:19
4:53
2:57
7:50
3:23
11:13
3:20
14:33
4:25
18:58
1:50
20:48
0:38
21:26
    
8Tilda Fransson
OK Milan
22:081:11
1:11
2:19
3:30
7:05
10:35
2:51
13:26
2:57
16:23
3:31
19:54
1:39
21:33
0:35
22:08
    
9Hanna Sundström
Västerås SOK
23:451:30
1:30
3:10
4:40
3:27
8:07
3:18
11:25
3:27
14:52
6:49
21:41
1:39
23:20
0:25
23:45
    
10Rebecka Stafström
Köping-Kolsva OK
33:522:31
2:31
2:53
5:24
7:17
12:41
3:56
16:37
3:49
20:26
9:24
29:50
3:24
33:14
0:38
33:52
    
Linnea Rosén
Sala OK
Ej godk.2:40
2:40
4:14
6:54
5:50
12:44
5:21
18:05
9:16
27:21
 
37:21
0:32
37:53
    
Märta Skog
Tullinge SK
Ej godk.1:07
1:07
2:14
3:21
2:03
5:24
2:38
8:02
2:38
10:40
 
14:47
0:32
15:19
    




D143050 m29 anmälda
1Anna Dahlgren-Rosén
Järla Orientering
29:510:58
0:58
4:36
5:34
2:48
8:22
4:10
12:32
5:20
17:52
7:09
25:01
3:03
28:04
1:30
29:34
0:17
29:51
   
2Sara Tynong
Tullinge SK
32:431:16
1:16
5:02
6:18
4:48
11:06
4:17
15:23
5:20
20:43
7:16
27:59
2:49
30:48
1:36
32:24
0:19
32:43
   
3Hanna Korhonen
Haninge SOK
33:081:13
1:13
4:46
5:59
1:22
7:21
4:29
11:50
5:08
16:58
7:55
24:53
6:06
30:59
1:51
32:50
0:18
33:08
   
4Sandra Näslund
Västerås SOK
33:271:48
1:48
4:19
6:07
2:11
8:18
5:18
13:36
5:58
19:34
7:51
27:25
3:31
30:56
2:07
33:03
0:24
33:27
   
5Rebecca Mårtensson
Köping-Kolsva OK
34:251:01
1:01
3:45
4:46
3:03
7:49
4:47
12:36
8:57
21:33
7:04
28:37
2:58
31:35
2:26
34:01
0:24
34:25
   
6Ebba Pegestam
OK Ravinen
34:302:13
2:13
4:34
6:47
2:33
9:20
4:23
13:43
4:02
17:45
10:27
28:12
3:39
31:51
2:19
34:10
0:20
34:30
   
7Amanda Berggren
Tullinge SK
34:461:03
1:03
4:29
5:32
1:31
7:03
4:54
11:57
6:09
18:06
8:38
26:44
5:24
32:08
2:16
34:24
0:22
34:46
   
8Magdalena van de Voorde
Tullinge SK
37:092:01
2:01
5:14
7:15
3:30
10:45
5:44
16:29
5:09
21:38
8:43
30:21
3:46
34:07
2:35
36:42
0:27
37:09
   
9Matilda Renlund
OK Södertörn
37:251:10
1:10
6:02
7:12
1:57
9:09
5:47
14:56
5:43
20:39
8:48
29:27
5:14
34:41
2:25
37:06
0:19
37:25
   
10Ida Torbiörnsson
Järla Orientering
37:262:50
2:50
5:52
8:42
3:02
11:44
5:03
16:47
4:49
21:36
9:34
31:10
3:44
34:54
2:14
37:08
0:18
37:26
   
11Milla Hjort
OK Ravinen
37:361:04
1:04
5:31
6:35
6:44
13:19
4:13
17:32
4:21
21:53
9:41
31:34
3:53
35:27
1:47
37:14
0:22
37:36
   
12Jennifer Andersson
Haninge SOK
37:471:31
1:31
5:06
6:37
2:22
8:59
6:46
15:45
4:59
20:44
10:44
31:28
3:16
34:44
2:40
37:24
0:23
37:47
   
13Elin Fjellström
KFUM Örebro OK
38:061:08
1:08
5:46
6:54
2:07
9:01
5:42
14:43
6:07
20:50
9:34
30:24
4:53
35:17
2:32
37:49
0:17
38:06
   
14Nathalie Lybert
OK Ravinen
38:341:12
1:12
5:31
6:43
2:19
9:02
5:01
14:03
6:54
20:57
8:53
29:50
5:17
35:07
3:04
38:11
0:23
38:34
   
15Julia Frejd
OK Ravinen
40:381:03
1:03
3:58
5:01
2:44
7:45
4:05
11:50
11:10
23:00
9:41
32:41
5:44
38:25
1:54
40:19
0:19
40:38
   
16Ebba Karlsson
Visborgs OK
40:511:52
1:52
5:17
7:09
4:38
11:47
5:17
17:04
5:59
23:03
10:21
33:24
4:56
38:20
2:10
40:30
0:21
40:51
   
17Anna Björklund
Bjursås OK
40:531:23
1:23
6:18
7:41
2:26
10:07
6:21
16:28
6:09
22:37
11:17
33:54
4:10
38:04
2:25
40:29
0:24
40:53
   
18Emma Helmersson
Vandrarringen
41:165:12
5:12
5:26
10:38
6:53
17:31
4:00
21:31
4:11
25:42
9:11
34:53
4:10
39:03
1:51
40:54
0:22
41:16
   
19Märta Fröjd
Snättringe SK
41:201:25
1:25
5:14
6:39
3:41
10:20
5:05
15:25
9:36
25:01
9:24
34:25
3:57
38:22
2:33
40:55
0:25
41:20
   
20Sonja Mellberg
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
41:561:02
1:02
5:48
6:50
2:58
9:48
3:59
13:47
9:47
23:34
8:04
31:38
7:57
39:35
1:59
41:34
0:22
41:56
   
21Sara Hamrefors
Västerås SOK
42:151:28
1:28
6:10
7:38
5:11
12:49
4:59
17:48
5:54
23:42
10:40
34:22
5:00
39:22
2:28
41:50
0:25
42:15
   
22Magdalena Mosslind
Vandrarringen
42:591:28
1:28
7:21
8:49
4:59
13:48
5:29
19:17
5:48
25:05
10:26
35:31
4:52
40:23
2:10
42:33
0:26
42:59
   
23Alva Karlsson
Snättringe SK
44:571:22
1:22
6:01
7:23
9:30
16:53
5:07
22:00
4:57
26:57
10:36
37:33
4:06
41:39
2:55
44:34
0:23
44:57
   
24Anna Berntsson
Snättringe SK
46:093:08
3:08
6:09
9:17
1:55
11:12
6:05
17:17
6:29
23:46
10:44
34:30
8:35
43:05
2:45
45:50
0:19
46:09
   
25Maria Gustafsson
Hagaby GOIF
47:563:34
3:34
4:41
8:15
3:44
11:59
6:01
18:00
14:21
32:21
10:07
42:28
3:11
45:39
1:58
47:37
0:19
47:56
   
26Frida Junegard
Tullinge SK
50:032:24
2:24
5:44
8:08
5:45
13:53
5:59
19:52
13:47
33:39
9:25
43:04
4:04
47:08
2:30
49:38
0:25
50:03
   
27Jenny Lindberg
Vandrarringen
51:0510:28
10:28
5:56
16:24
3:43
20:07
5:40
25:47
7:38
33:25
9:52
43:17
4:18
47:35
3:05
50:40
0:25
51:05
   
28Linnéa Granlund
Täby OK
66:041:47
1:47
9:20
11:07
10:36
21:43
9:20
31:03
7:51
38:54
16:52
55:46
6:14
62:00
3:35
65:35
0:29
66:04
   
29Elisabet Fjellander
Sala OK
99:309:32
9:32
15:49
25:21
6:13
31:34
11:55
43:29
22:57
66:26
19:42
86:08
8:59
95:07
4:01
99:08
0:22
99:30
   




D164450 m22 anmälda
1Linnea Landfors
Lustens OK
44:074:49
4:49
8:44
13:33
3:19
16:52
2:08
19:00
10:00
29:00
12:47
41:47
2:01
43:48
0:19
44:07
    
2Linnea Adolfsson
Tullinge SK
46:053:36
3:36
9:58
13:34
3:12
16:46
2:05
18:51
12:12
31:03
12:45
43:48
1:58
45:46
0:19
46:05
    
3Johanna Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
47:063:46
3:46
9:39
13:25
3:15
16:40
2:41
19:21
13:02
32:23
12:45
45:08
1:36
46:44
0:22
47:06
    
4Tove Lagerberg
OK Södertörn
47:573:56
3:56
8:46
12:42
4:07
16:49
1:56
18:45
10:39
29:24
16:34
45:58
1:38
47:36
0:21
47:57
    
5Linnea Malmberg
Stora Tuna OK
50:423:46
3:46
8:32
12:18
3:29
15:47
2:11
17:58
12:47
30:45
17:46
48:31
1:50
50:21
0:21
50:42
    
6Cecilia Imark
Tullinge SK
53:504:16
4:16
13:47
18:03
3:11
21:14
2:23
23:37
12:58
36:35
14:44
51:19
2:13
53:32
0:18
53:50
    
7Ellinor Eriksson
KFUM Örebro OK
54:393:32
3:32
13:42
17:14
3:15
20:29
2:20
22:49
13:09
35:58
16:38
52:36
1:45
54:21
0:18
54:39
    
8Ellinor Fryxell
Tullinge SK
55:383:50
3:50
8:47
12:37
5:12
17:49
3:28
21:17
18:46
40:03
13:52
53:55
1:27
55:22
0:16
55:38
    
9Hanna Wedin
Almby IK
57:187:09
7:09
11:03
18:12
3:22
21:34
2:23
23:57
17:18
41:15
13:43
54:58
1:55
56:53
0:25
57:18
    
10Maria Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
57:406:59
6:59
14:05
21:04
3:26
24:30
2:27
26:57
13:37
40:34
14:44
55:18
2:04
57:22
0:18
57:40
    
11Sofia Pettersson
Attunda OK
62:234:20
4:20
11:52
16:12
3:58
20:10
2:37
22:47
17:35
40:22
19:12
59:34
2:32
62:06
0:17
62:23
    
12Maria Bengtsson
Långhundra IF
64:514:04
4:04
21:30
25:34
5:15
30:49
3:26
34:15
14:02
48:17
14:02
62:19
2:14
64:33
0:18
64:51
    
13Teresa Stafström
Köping-Kolsva OK
68:145:00
5:00
12:53
17:53
4:09
22:02
3:45
25:47
14:13
40:00
24:39
64:39
3:11
67:50
0:24
68:14
    
14Nina Andersson
Köping-Kolsva OK
71:394:53
4:53
15:30
20:23
7:14
27:37
3:01
30:38
15:44
46:22
21:13
67:35
3:44
71:19
0:20
71:39
    
15Elin Pettersson
Surahammars SOK
74:376:36
6:36
12:48
19:24
10:31
29:55
2:46
32:41
20:18
52:59
18:44
71:43
2:30
74:13
0:24
74:37
    
16Sara Andersson
Norbergs OK
80:076:42
6:42
14:37
21:19
5:21
26:40
3:09
29:49
22:04
51:53
24:42
76:35
3:03
79:38
0:29
80:07
    
17Jessica Korkeakoski
OK Milan
91:075:52
5:52
17:56
23:48
5:34
29:22
3:15
32:37
24:13
56:50
28:28
85:18
5:30
90:48
0:19
91:07
    
18Ida Wenngren
Norbergs OK
94:346:16
6:16
18:21
24:37
6:04
30:41
3:54
34:35
20:24
54:59
35:53
90:52
3:22
94:14
0:20
94:34
    
Andrea Andersson
Köping-Kolsva OK
Ej godk.6:40
6:40
14:42
21:22
5:20
26:42
6:56
33:38
   
84:42
    
Sofia Persson
Köping-Kolsva OK
Ej godk.6:53
6:53
26:24
33:17
8:00
41:17
4:40
45:57
   
108:13
    




D185150 m2 anmälda
1Martina Karlsson
Norbergs OK
63:543:58
3:58
12:25
16:23
7:43
24:06
3:18
27:24
16:13
43:37
14:27
58:04
3:20
61:24
2:09
63:33
0:21
63:54
   
Sabina Hedlund
Köping-Kolsva OK
Ej godk.6:21
6:21
       
58:36
   




D216970 m11 anmälda
1Alva Olsson
Västerås SOK
68:023:24
3:24
0:16
68:02
6:06
9:30
10:30
20:00
2:34
22:34
1:20
23:54
11:26
35:20
2:15
37:35
14:10
51:45
1:38
53:23
11:34
64:57
2:11
67:08
0:38
67:46
2Anna Zetterberg
Västerås SOK
70:004:19
4:19
0:19
70:00
5:59
10:18
12:04
22:22
2:56
25:18
1:38
26:56
11:07
38:03
2:33
40:36
14:48
55:24
2:05
57:29
8:53
66:22
2:37
68:59
0:42
69:41
3Linnéa Hedlund
Köping-Kolsva OK
75:203:34
3:34
0:23
75:20
6:13
9:47
10:48
20:35
2:16
22:51
1:25
24:16
10:28
34:44
2:17
37:01
13:50
50:51
2:14
53:05
14:39
67:44
6:24
74:08
0:49
74:57
4Teresé Korkeakoski
OK Milan
76:373:39
3:39
0:20
76:37
8:07
11:46
13:22
25:08
3:11
28:19
1:39
29:58
12:37
42:35
2:50
45:25
14:02
59:27
2:31
61:58
9:28
71:26
4:03
75:29
0:48
76:17
5Karolina Karlsson
Almby IK
77:543:12
3:12
0:23
77:54
6:02
9:14
13:30
22:44
3:11
25:55
1:45
27:40
12:24
40:04
2:43
42:47
17:49
60:36
3:04
63:40
10:02
73:42
2:59
76:41
0:50
77:31
6Linda Mattsson
Dalaportens OL
79:013:59
3:59
0:25
79:01
7:17
11:16
13:08
24:24
3:04
27:28
1:54
29:22
13:18
42:40
2:59
45:39
15:41
61:20
2:13
63:33
10:13
73:46
3:53
77:39
0:57
78:36
7Lisa Westerberg
OK Milan
87:213:39
3:39
0:23
87:21
11:40
15:19
14:33
29:52
3:25
33:17
1:38
34:55
13:07
48:02
2:58
51:00
14:54
65:54
3:19
69:13
12:08
81:21
4:44
86:05
0:53
86:58
8Kristin Kensby
OK Tyr
92:234:28
4:28
0:23
92:23
8:04
12:32
16:15
28:47
3:28
32:15
1:47
34:02
14:29
48:31
3:12
51:43
17:59
69:42
4:22
74:04
12:50
86:54
4:11
91:05
0:55
92:00
9Martina Arkåsen
OK Kåre
102:364:18
4:18
0:31
102:36
6:31
10:49
15:29
26:18
3:09
29:27
1:38
31:05
14:07
45:12
3:04
48:16
26:55
75:11
2:46
77:57
15:38
93:35
7:29
101:04
1:01
102:05
Karin Waldemarsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
Ej godk.8:40
8:40

86:20
6:47
15:27
19:54
35:21
3:18
38:39
2:54
41:33
14:31
56:04
      
Jessica Kvalvik
OK Gynge
Ej godk.8:28
8:28

68:52
           




D355490 m6 anmälda
1Eva Holmqvist
OK Tor
56:213:42
3:42
8:14
11:56
8:17
20:13
2:40
22:53
13:26
36:19
2:30
38:49
9:06
47:55
3:23
51:18
3:42
55:00
0:58
55:58
0:23
56:21
 
2Erica Bengtsson
Sala OK
59:473:40
3:40
9:02
12:42
8:50
21:32
2:57
24:29
15:05
39:34
2:14
41:48
9:36
51:24
3:41
55:05
3:31
58:36
0:50
59:26
0:21
59:47
 
3Eva Singman Palm
Västerås SOK
68:533:36
3:36
8:23
11:59
7:41
19:40
2:57
22:37
14:44
37:21
4:22
41:43
13:12
54:55
3:26
58:21
8:45
67:06
1:11
68:17
0:36
68:53
 
4Anna Nygård
Västerås SOK
70:548:54
8:54
10:10
19:04
8:09
27:13
2:56
30:09
17:30
47:39
4:42
52:21
9:39
62:00
3:47
65:47
3:49
69:36
0:53
70:29
0:25
70:54
 
5Anna Hall
Västerås SOK
73:503:57
3:57
9:45
13:42
9:06
22:48
3:48
26:36
19:58
46:34
5:35
52:09
11:31
63:40
3:50
67:30
4:43
72:13
1:07
73:20
0:30
73:50
 
Malena Ahlström
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.4:17
4:17
10:50
15:07
9:51
24:58
3:47
28:45
19:42
48:27
2:55
51:22
    
82:51
 




D35 MOTION4270 m6 anmälda
1Lotta Tegin Fransson
OK Milan
60:235:07
5:07
6:41
11:48
8:52
20:40
7:39
28:19
4:46
33:05
16:15
49:20
7:19
56:39
3:18
59:57
0:26
60:23
   
2Eva-Lill Bergenfur
OK Älgen
64:283:13
3:13
8:35
11:48
10:32
22:20
7:06
29:26
4:34
34:00
14:54
48:54
12:32
61:26
2:40
64:06
0:22
64:28
   
3Ulrica Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
70:395:45
5:45
6:02
11:47
9:51
21:38
7:02
28:40
6:31
35:11
17:49
53:00
14:10
67:10
3:03
70:13
0:26
70:39
   
4Kristina Landfors
Lustens OK
103:404:23
4:23
7:21
11:44
13:20
25:04
8:10
33:14
6:30
39:44
17:57
57:41
42:31
100:12
2:54
103:06
0:34
103:40
   
Anna Lundh
Surahammars SOK
Ej godk.4:26
4:26
6:54
11:20
      
62:40
   
Ulrika Sander
OK Milan
Ej godk.25:49
25:49
6:02
31:51
11:50
43:41
8:22
52:03
7:22
59:25
   
75:06
   




D405150 m15 anmälda
1Inger Gunnarsson
Västerås SOK
48:533:51
3:51
8:40
12:31
6:12
18:43
2:30
21:13
12:54
34:07
10:17
44:24
2:10
46:34
1:56
48:30
0:23
48:53
   
2Annica Jansson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
51:473:21
3:21
9:34
12:55
6:09
19:04
2:51
21:55
13:35
35:30
12:13
47:43
2:05
49:48
1:37
51:25
0:22
51:47
   
3Anette Larsson
Eskilstuna OL
52:473:27
3:27
9:20
12:47
6:21
19:08
2:40
21:48
15:27
37:15
11:02
48:17
2:15
50:32
1:52
52:24
0:23
52:47
   
4Kerstin Imark
Tullinge SK
53:184:37
4:37
10:01
14:38
6:49
21:27
2:47
24:14
13:37
37:51
10:53
48:44
2:10
50:54
1:59
52:53
0:25
53:18
   
5Annika Sundström
Västerås SOK
54:303:47
3:47
10:10
13:57
6:13
20:10
2:45
22:55
15:06
38:01
12:17
50:18
2:10
52:28
1:39
54:07
0:23
54:30
   
6Anna Strand
Attunda OK
58:51 
11:17
8:21
19:38
2:52
22:30
19:48
42:18
11:19
53:37
2:53
56:30
1:56
58:26
0:25
58:51
   
7Pernilla Klemets
Hallstahammars OK
61:134:24
4:24
11:13
15:37
6:53
22:30
2:57
25:27
17:23
42:50
13:16
56:06
2:17
58:23
2:22
60:45
0:28
61:13
   
8Kristina Fors
OK Grip
64:194:20
4:20
12:44
17:04
7:22
24:26
3:13
27:39
17:27
45:06
13:35
58:41
2:59
61:40
2:10
63:50
0:29
64:19
   
9Karin Nyman
OK Tyr
65:264:33
4:33
11:22
15:55
7:27
23:22
3:19
26:41
18:36
45:17
13:58
59:15
3:06
62:21
2:43
65:04
0:22
65:26
   
10Carina Regborn
Hagaby GOIF
66:333:57
3:57
10:43
14:40
7:12
21:52
3:14
25:06
18:42
43:48
16:42
60:30
3:14
63:44
2:17
66:01
0:32
66:33
   
11Susanne Lindh
Avesta OK
67:095:14
5:14
11:22
16:36
8:04
24:40
3:20
28:00
18:02
46:02
15:34
61:36
2:41
64:17
2:18
66:35
0:34
67:09
   
12Barbro Eriksson
Karlsbyhedens IK
73:404:06
4:06
12:34
16:40
7:36
24:16
3:56
28:12
18:59
47:11
19:51
67:02
3:07
70:09
3:02
73:11
0:29
73:40
   
13Annika Ohlsson
Ärla IF
79:506:04
6:04
14:11
20:15
10:26
30:41
4:25
35:06
20:20
55:26
16:32
71:58
4:05
76:03
3:14
79:17
0:33
79:50
   
14Anna Norrbom
Sala OK
93:575:07
5:07
20:39
25:46
9:20
35:06
3:36
38:42
25:57
64:39
22:07
86:46
3:25
90:11
3:20
93:31
0:26
93:57
   
Monica Gustavsson
Eskilstuna OL
Ej godk.     
39:36
5:36
45:12
 
54:30
   




D454570 m27 anmälda
1Ingrid Alexandersson
Stora Tuna OK
41:353:13
3:13
8:26
11:39
2:56
14:35
1:50
16:25
10:18
26:43
9:22
36:05
1:59
38:04
1:59
40:03
1:11
41:14
0:21
41:35
  
2Anna-Maria Backryd
Lindebygdens OK
44:323:48
3:48
8:40
12:28
2:59
15:27
2:32
17:59
10:55
28:54
10:30
39:24
1:44
41:08
2:19
43:27
0:46
44:13
0:19
44:32
  
3Mia Bierfeldt
Ärla IF
45:553:19
3:19
11:00
14:19
2:59
17:18
2:00
19:18
10:18
29:36
11:27
41:03
2:07
43:10
1:34
44:44
0:51
45:35
0:20
45:55
  
4Annika Brodin
Lindebygdens OK
47:474:08
4:08
10:05
14:13
3:30
17:43
2:11
19:54
10:53
30:47
11:01
41:48
2:23
44:11
2:26
46:37
0:49
47:26
0:21
47:47
  
5Lena Sundqvist
Tullinge SK
50:204:04
4:04
10:13
14:17
3:30
17:47
2:16
20:03
13:21
33:24
11:17
44:41
2:20
47:01
2:01
49:02
0:53
49:55
0:25
50:20
  
6Kajsa Holmqvist
Hagaby GOIF
50:513:57
3:57
10:08
14:05
3:53
17:58
2:06
20:04
12:33
32:37
12:28
45:05
2:08
47:13
2:24
49:37
0:52
50:29
0:22
50:51
  
7Dorothe Spillmann
IF Thor
51:173:54
3:54
9:48
13:42
3:16
16:58
2:10
19:08
12:16
31:24
13:55
45:19
2:24
47:43
2:04
49:47
1:03
50:50
0:27
51:17
  
8Maria Sahlin
Arboga OK
52:074:25
4:25
10:12
14:37
4:58
19:35
1:57
21:32
11:41
33:13
11:51
45:04
2:52
47:56
2:57
50:53
0:47
51:40
0:27
52:07
  
9Anna-Karin Sundqvist
Tullinge SK
53:343:58
3:58
10:36
14:34
3:24
17:58
2:16
20:14
15:00
35:14
12:09
47:23
2:14
49:37
2:40
52:17
0:53
53:10
0:24
53:34
  
10Ulrika Backlund
Dalaportens OL
53:484:03
4:03
11:17
15:20
4:17
19:37
2:21
21:58
12:51
34:49
12:43
47:32
2:30
50:02
2:28
52:30
0:53
53:23
0:25
53:48
  
11Birgitta Olsson
Täby OK
54:254:03
4:03
11:38
15:41
3:44
19:25
2:31
21:56
13:41
35:37
12:06
47:43
2:44
50:27
2:34
53:01
0:59
54:00
0:25
54:25
  
12Eva Lindström
Västerås SOK
56:113:24
3:24
9:23
12:47
4:00
16:47
7:06
23:53
13:09
37:02
13:32
50:34
2:10
52:44
2:10
54:54
0:54
55:48
0:23
56:11
  
13Marie Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
57:104:13
4:13
10:48
15:01
4:09
19:10
2:32
21:42
15:10
36:52
13:14
50:06
2:39
52:45
3:02
55:47
0:58
56:45
0:25
57:10
  
14Gunnel Rask
Västerås SOK
59:073:58
3:58
12:52
16:50
3:26
20:16
2:19
22:35
12:45
35:20
16:00
51:20
3:45
55:05
2:46
57:51
0:53
58:44
0:23
59:07
  
15Ing-Marie Lindahl
OK Milan
60:484:47
4:47
12:25
17:12
4:33
21:45
2:41
24:26
15:19
39:45
13:57
53:42
2:53
56:35
2:39
59:14
1:07
60:21
0:27
60:48
  
16Mona Bierfeldt
Ärla IF
61:443:34
3:34
9:40
13:14
5:16
18:30
8:02
26:32
13:11
39:43
15:48
55:31
2:16
57:47
2:41
60:28
0:50
61:18
0:26
61:44
  
17Anna Lindskog-Petterss
Attunda OK
62:444:38
4:38
11:38
16:16
5:50
22:06
3:00
25:06
15:18
40:24
14:21
54:45
3:03
57:48
3:27
61:15
1:04
62:19
0:25
62:44
  
18Berit Wetter
Arboga OK
64:535:43
5:43
12:16
17:59
4:54
22:53
3:06
25:59
16:39
42:38
14:11
56:49
3:15
60:04
3:21
63:25
1:02
64:27
0:26
64:53
  
19Elisabeth Westman
Västerås SOK
66:124:43
4:43
10:45
15:28
3:50
19:18
2:45
22:03
17:02
39:05
18:44
57:49
3:35
61:24
3:37
65:01
0:52
65:53
0:19
66:12
  
20Helena Holmberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
67:034:41
4:41
21:07
25:48
3:57
29:45
2:25
32:10
14:46
46:56
13:17
60:13
2:45
62:58
2:44
65:42
0:59
66:41
0:22
67:03
  
21Carina Jacobsson
OK Rodhen
83:285:43
5:43
12:04
17:47
11:23
29:10
2:35
31:45
17:52
49:37
20:49
70:26
3:11
73:37
7:54
81:31
1:32
83:03
0:25
83:28
  
22Elisabet Elmertoft
Norbergs OK
86:046:12
6:12
17:00
23:12
5:41
28:53
3:35
32:28
25:23
57:51
20:22
78:13
3:13
81:26
2:45
84:11
1:28
85:39
0:25
86:04
  
Madelene Bjernulf
Sundbybergs IK
Ej godk.9:04
9:04
    
38:23
  
45:31
0:37
46:08
  
Anki Gustafsson
Säterbygdens OK
Ej godk.       
29:41
 
82:23
  
Katarina Bengtsson
Långhundra IF
Ej godk.6:37
6:37
   
16:53
19:38
36:31
3:55
40:26
3:42
44:08
1:11
45:19
0:26
45:45
  
Karin Swärd Lindberg
Vandrarringen
Ej godk.3:42
3:42
16:45
20:27
3:52
24:19
 
39:09
13:22
52:31
2:18
54:49
2:00
56:49
0:51
57:40
0:22
58:02
  




D45 MOTION3570 m5 anmälda
1Eva Nordström
OK Älvsjö-Örby
68:247:43
7:43
11:52
19:35
11:21
30:56
16:45
47:41
17:06
64:47
3:09
67:56
0:28
68:24
     
2Elisabet Hansson
Lindebygdens OK
70:447:02
7:02
13:26
20:28
9:59
30:27
20:23
50:50
16:33
67:23
2:51
70:14
0:30
70:44
     
3Eva Korkeakoski
OK Milan
78:448:12
8:12
13:40
21:52
12:08
34:00
22:07
56:07
18:18
74:25
3:45
78:10
0:34
78:44
     
4Ingela Bengtsson
Sala OK
113:288:37
8:37
16:41
25:18
19:50
45:08
34:41
79:49
29:58
109:47
3:07
112:54
0:34
113:28
     




D504400 m17 anmälda
1Barbro Lönnkvist
Tullinge SK
47:574:48
4:48
9:27
14:15
3:42
17:57
2:36
20:33
12:14
32:47
10:37
43:24
1:16
44:40
2:52
47:32
0:25
47:57
   
2Lena Risby
OK Ravinen
52:354:18
4:18
10:22
14:40
4:18
18:58
2:17
21:15
15:45
37:00
10:52
47:52
1:27
49:19
2:52
52:11
0:24
52:35
   
3Annika Davidsson
Västerås SOK
56:004:04
4:04
10:18
14:22
4:01
18:23
4:24
22:47
13:12
35:59
14:55
50:54
1:18
52:12
3:21
55:33
0:27
56:00
   
4Elisabeth Öström
OK Tyr
56:024:20
4:20
14:25
18:45
4:22
23:07
2:35
25:42
14:19
40:01
10:50
50:51
1:22
52:13
3:22
55:35
0:27
56:02
   
5Anne-Marie Ericsson
Kristinehamns OK
57:014:18
4:18
13:49
18:07
3:51
21:58
2:44
24:42
16:05
40:47
11:24
52:11
1:22
53:33
3:08
56:41
0:20
57:01
   
6Sussie Björkman
Dalaportens OL
57:494:22
4:22
10:53
15:15
3:56
19:11
3:07
22:18
14:27
36:45
16:17
53:02
1:20
54:22
2:57
57:19
0:30
57:49
   
7Carina Berger-Svensson
Motala AIF OL
60:564:57
4:57
13:17
18:14
5:03
23:17
2:43
26:00
14:31
40:31
15:24
55:55
1:27
57:22
3:09
60:31
0:25
60:56
   
8Ingrid Kensby
OK Tyr
61:433:45
3:45
11:34
15:19
3:23
18:42
2:39
21:21
21:19
42:40
13:07
55:47
1:01
56:48
4:26
61:14
0:29
61:43
   
9Birgitta Gustafsson
Hagaby GOIF
61:495:18
5:18
13:14
18:32
3:59
22:31
2:51
25:22
15:58
41:20
15:28
56:48
1:24
58:12
3:12
61:24
0:25
61:49
   
10Gunilla Håkansson
IFK Hedemora OK
61:595:14
5:14
13:27
18:41
4:46
23:27
3:00
26:27
16:17
42:44
13:08
55:52
1:37
57:29
4:01
61:30
0:29
61:59
   
11Lisbeth Celander
Kristinehamns OK
67:185:40
5:40
15:09
20:49
4:41
25:30
3:16
28:46
16:07
44:53
16:53
61:46
1:20
63:06
3:44
66:50
0:28
67:18
   
12Eva Emanuelsson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
71:565:54
5:54
11:51
17:45
5:15
23:00
6:20
29:20
16:21
45:41
20:24
66:05
1:41
67:46
3:45
71:31
0:25
71:56
   
13Yvonne Ekström
Dalaportens OL
72:135:47
5:47
11:03
16:50
5:08
21:58
3:21
25:19
18:21
43:40
23:09
66:49
2:00
68:49
2:57
71:46
0:27
72:13
   
14Helena Bachman
Täby OK
78:325:17
5:17
13:46
19:03
6:21
25:24
3:01
28:25
18:37
47:02
22:11
69:13
3:40
72:53
5:02
77:55
0:37
78:32
   




D554400 m21 anmälda
1Ann-Britt Göransson
Almby IK
48:084:09
4:09
11:18
15:27
3:34
19:01
2:25
21:26
12:21
33:47
10:09
43:56
1:09
45:05
2:39
47:44
0:24
48:08
   
2Inger Onsbring
Eskilstuna OL
50:325:00
5:00
11:15
16:15
3:09
19:24
4:28
23:52
11:09
35:01
9:25
44:26
2:29
46:55
3:14
50:09
0:23
50:32
   
3Lena Janson
Arboga OK
54:203:22
3:22
9:38
13:00
3:21
16:21
2:45
19:06
17:57
37:03
12:33
49:36
1:59
51:35
2:21
53:56
0:24
54:20
   
4Britt Gunnarsson
Kristinehamns OK
56:105:01
5:01
12:12
17:13
4:04
21:17
2:38
23:55
14:13
38:08
13:12
51:20
1:25
52:45
3:05
55:50
0:20
56:10
   
5Agneta Nilsson
Eskilstuna OL
57:304:10
4:10
9:40
13:50
3:59
17:49
2:17
20:06
13:56
34:02
12:23
46:25
1:06
47:31
9:32
57:03
0:27
57:30
   
6Annika Gillgren
Gävle OK
58:154:31
4:31
12:00
16:31
3:45
20:16
2:46
23:02
16:08
39:10
14:22
53:32
1:30
55:02
2:47
57:49
0:26
58:15
   
7Solvej Carlson
IFK Hedemora OK
59:147:13
7:13
11:27
18:40
3:39
22:19
2:20
24:39
13:24
38:03
16:50
54:53
1:19
56:12
2:38
58:50
0:24
59:14
   
8Marianne Liss
Eskilstuna OL
59:235:21
5:21
12:00
17:21
3:47
21:08
2:26
23:34
12:29
36:03
14:13
50:16
5:10
55:26
3:30
58:56
0:27
59:23
   
9Anna-Karin Johansson
Vandrarringen
60:294:56
4:56
13:15
18:11
4:41
22:52
2:41
25:33
15:06
40:39
13:46
54:25
1:51
56:16
3:44
60:00
0:29
60:29
   
10Annika Norström
Hallstahammars OK
61:015:48
5:48
12:59
18:47
4:57
23:44
3:27
27:11
15:12
42:23
13:31
55:54
1:24
57:18
3:11
60:29
0:32
61:01
   
11Bibi Silvemark
Dalaportens OL
61:064:11
4:11
10:05
14:16
3:30
17:46
2:28
20:14
20:06
40:20
15:43
56:03
1:40
57:43
2:53
60:36
0:30
61:06
   
12Mona Hull
Almby IK
61:465:34
5:34
12:48
18:22
4:33
22:55
3:18
26:13
15:54
42:07
13:30
55:37
1:42
57:19
3:53
61:12
0:34
61:46
   
13Gudrun Persson
Hallstahammars OK
62:327:30
7:30
13:21
20:51
3:37
24:28
2:27
26:55
18:18
45:13
11:44
56:57
2:31
59:28
2:35
62:03
0:29
62:32
   
14Marianne Einarsson
Fagersta OK
65:004:25
4:25
17:01
21:26
7:03
28:29
2:44
31:13
15:03
46:16
13:38
59:54
1:23
61:17
3:15
64:32
0:28
65:00
   
15Agneta Hasselkvist
OK Milan
66:205:39
5:39
12:51
18:30
6:40
25:10
3:08
28:18
15:56
44:14
16:15
60:29
1:28
61:57
3:51
65:48
0:32
66:20
   
16Kerstin Sundberg
OK Kåre
70:156:21
6:21
15:09
21:30
4:51
26:21
3:21
29:42
19:00
48:42
14:57
63:39
1:57
65:36
4:10
69:46
0:29
70:15
   
17Gun Millinger
Västerås SOK
71:205:36
5:36
13:45
19:21
5:50
25:11
4:26
29:37
17:55
47:32
14:44
62:16
3:41
65:57
4:46
70:43
0:37
71:20
   
18Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson
Hagaby GOIF
72:065:20
5:20
19:37
24:57
4:21
29:18
2:56
32:14
13:40
45:54
21:19
67:13
1:29
68:42
2:57
71:39
0:27
72:06
   
19Lena Jakobsson
Västerås SOK
81:036:09
6:09
19:37
25:46
5:02
30:48
3:54
34:42
21:54
56:36
17:30
74:06
1:53
75:59
4:28
80:27
0:36
81:03
   
20Margareta Hallmén
Attunda OK
95:255:35
5:35
20:50
26:25
5:16
31:41
3:37
35:18
21:46
57:04
30:47
87:51
2:10
90:01
4:43
94:44
0:41
95:25
   
21Tanja-Birgit Söderström
Sala OK
107:009:32
9:32
21:13
30:45
10:04
40:49
5:25
46:14
30:43
76:57
20:57
97:54
2:55
100:49
5:12
106:01
0:59
107:00
   




D55 MOTION2880 m1 anmälda
1Lena Lindgren
OK Järnbärarna
91:322:29
2:29
12:25
14:54
6:09
21:03
9:56
30:59
23:02
54:01
17:54
71:55
14:09
86:04
4:21
90:25
1:07
91:32
   




D603830 m16 anmälda
1Britt Linnéa Eriksson
Sala OK
41:412:57
2:57
7:36
10:33
1:55
12:28
5:32
18:00
8:00
26:00
11:28
37:28
1:25
38:53
2:23
41:16
0:25
41:41
   
2Karin Josefsson
IFK Hedemora OK
45:374:32
4:32
8:32
13:04
1:46
14:50
6:26
21:16
7:58
29:14
12:23
41:37
1:22
42:59
2:13
45:12
0:25
45:37
   
3Mona Forsberg
Hagaby GOIF
49:033:03
3:03
9:12
12:15
2:21
14:36
6:57
21:33
9:32
31:05
12:38
43:43
2:12
45:55
2:41
48:36
0:27
49:03
   
4Eva Halvarson
OK Kåre
49:404:29
4:29
8:53
13:22
1:42
15:04
7:19
22:23
9:41
32:04
12:38
44:42
1:53
46:35
2:38
49:13
0:27
49:40
   
5Kerstin Palm
Kjula IF
51:513:35
3:35
10:00
13:35
1:54
15:29
7:59
23:28
10:32
34:00
12:25
46:25
2:32
48:57
2:25
51:22
0:29
51:51
   
6Maud Sundén
OK Järnbärarna
53:133:30
3:30
8:51
12:21
1:44
14:05
6:52
20:57
11:56
32:53
15:17
48:10
2:15
50:25
2:21
52:46
0:27
53:13
   
7Dagny Tirén
OK Ravinen
54:363:37
3:37
9:29
13:06
2:02
15:08
6:28
21:36
10:13
31:49
18:28
50:17
1:25
51:42
2:29
54:11
0:25
54:36
   
8Irene Zander
OK Milan
55:286:01
6:01
11:05
17:06
2:03
19:09
6:59
26:08
10:47
36:55
13:37
50:32
2:05
52:37
2:23
55:00
0:28
55:28
   
9Siv Frodin
Köping-Kolsva OK
60:466:22
6:22
10:26
16:48
2:00
18:48
8:22
27:10
11:15
38:25
17:26
55:51
1:55
57:46
2:28
60:14
0:32
60:46
   
10Kerstin Liss
Eskilstuna OL
64:453:35
3:35
16:54
20:29
2:12
22:41
8:31
31:12
14:33
45:45
13:26
59:11
1:59
61:10
3:04
64:14
0:31
64:45
   
11Eva Höije
OK Ravinen
66:066:42
6:42
14:10
20:52
2:57
23:49
9:19
33:08
12:35
45:43
14:20
60:03
2:16
62:19
3:15
65:34
0:32
66:06
   
12Irene Öhling
Ärla IF
66:346:29
6:29
11:49
18:18
2:28
20:46
9:24
30:10
15:00
45:10
16:19
61:29
1:47
63:16
2:51
66:07
0:27
66:34
   
13Marianne Sellgren
Sigtuna OK
67:155:36
5:36
12:05
17:41
2:41
20:22
8:06
28:28
16:52
45:20
15:55
61:15
2:17
63:32
3:14
66:46
0:29
67:15
   
14Margareta Löfqvist
Västerås SOK
71:265:43
5:43
11:33
17:16
2:35
19:51
8:08
27:59
17:27
45:26
20:21
65:47
1:43
67:30
3:25
70:55
0:31
71:26
   
15Lena Hedman
Hallstahammars OK
77:5516:24
16:24
10:06
26:30
2:32
29:02
7:36
36:38
10:48
47:26
25:22
72:48
1:58
74:46
2:42
77:28
0:27
77:55
   
Gun Inger Sahlberg
Långhundra IF
Ej godk.7:53
7:53
13:07
21:00
2:38
23:38
8:08
31:46
17:48
49:34
   
78:29
   




D653200 m15 anmälda
1Birgitta Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
40:344:05
4:05
6:24
10:29
3:10
13:39
12:32
26:11
7:54
34:05
2:50
36:55
3:17
40:12
0:22
40:34
    
2Anita Johansson
OK Tor
42:455:12
5:12
7:15
12:27
3:22
15:49
12:43
28:32
7:07
35:39
2:25
38:04
4:15
42:19
0:26
42:45
    
3Marianne Hamilton
Enebybergs IF
45:175:11
5:11
7:16
12:27
3:41
16:08
14:32
30:40
7:36
38:16
2:18
40:34
4:18
44:52
0:25
45:17
    
4Eva Kjellman
Vandrarringen
46:365:07
5:07
7:02
12:09
3:48
15:57
16:40
32:37
7:25
40:02
2:22
42:24
3:44
46:08
0:28
46:36
    
5Britt-Marie Eklöf
OK Milan
51:155:05
5:05
7:35
12:40
4:15
16:55
17:06
34:01
8:06
42:07
3:56
46:03
4:41
50:44
0:31
51:15
    
6Dagny Gustavsson
Sigtuna OK
51:274:58
4:58
7:35
12:33
3:57
16:30
16:34
33:04
9:06
42:10
4:41
46:51
4:08
50:59
0:28
51:27
    
7Irma Bjärud
Västerbergslagens OL
51:285:39
5:39
7:51
13:30
5:52
19:22
15:55
35:17
8:29
43:46
2:40
46:26
4:31
50:57
0:31
51:28
    
8Gunborg Westin
Leksands OK
53:385:58
5:58
8:41
14:39
4:08
18:47
19:02
37:49
8:06
45:55
2:44
48:39
4:28
53:07
0:31
53:38
    
9Rose-Marie Karlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
57:526:20
6:20
8:47
15:07
4:22
19:29
17:12
36:41
12:58
49:39
2:45
52:24
4:55
57:19
0:33
57:52
    
10Birgitta Ericsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
59:217:27
7:27
9:24
16:51
5:15
22:06
20:01
42:07
9:00
51:07
2:50
53:57
4:50
58:47
0:34
59:21
    
11Edla Fornander
Västerbergslagens OL
61:125:34
5:34
9:04
14:38
4:53
19:31
18:37
38:08
12:13
50:21
3:31
53:52
6:36
60:28
0:44
61:12
    
12Ingalill Westberg
SK Trim/Virsbo
62:135:47
5:47
11:16
17:03
4:00
21:03
19:21
40:24
10:57
51:21
6:00
57:21
4:21
61:42
0:31
62:13
    
13Gurli Back
Fagersta OK
64:087:06
7:06
9:46
16:52
5:31
22:23
21:29
43:52
10:24
54:16
3:45
58:01
5:29
63:30
0:38
64:08
    
Ingrid Kristina Liljebrand
SK Trim/Virsbo
Ej godk.6:09
6:09
19:01
25:10
     
69:11
    




D702900 m6 anmälda
1Asta Sjöberg
Lindebygdens OK
41:053:34
3:34
8:01
11:35
2:10
13:45
7:44
21:29
16:03
37:32
3:05
40:37
0:28
41:05
     
2Siv Hasselgrund
Bjursås OK
44:023:44
3:44
10:41
14:25
2:19
16:44
7:02
23:46
16:19
40:05
3:33
43:38
0:24
44:02
     
3Inger Olsson
Sala OK
48:515:17
5:17
11:22
16:39
2:22
19:01
7:11
26:12
18:17
44:29
3:52
48:21
0:30
48:51
     
4Kerstin Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
49:334:00
4:00
12:41
16:41
2:13
18:54
7:55
26:49
18:12
45:01
4:01
49:02
0:31
49:33
     
5Göta Kåberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
85:007:21
7:21
13:58
21:19
3:21
24:40
21:52
46:32
32:17
78:49
5:34
84:23
0:37
85:00
     
Harriet Karlsson
OK Grip
Ej godk.11:36
11:36
16:22
27:58
3:02
31:00
19:07
50:07
  
88:03
     




D751970 m2 anmälda
1Gun Helmersson
Lindebygdens OK
49:076:16
6:16
8:56
15:12
15:08
30:20
7:18
37:38
3:56
41:34
6:42
48:16
0:51
49:07
     




H101810 m18 anmälda
1Johannes Öhgren
Karlsbyhedens IK
14:161:04
1:04
1:26
2:30
2:32
5:02
2:45
7:47
2:35
10:22
3:20
13:42
0:34
14:16
     
2David Borg
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
16:351:06
1:06
1:23
2:29
2:46
5:15
3:10
8:25
2:57
11:22
4:41
16:03
0:32
16:35
     
3Markus Österlund
Västerås SOK
16:481:08
1:08
1:30
2:38
2:55
5:33
2:59
8:32
2:55
11:27
4:44
16:11
0:37
16:48
     
4Johan Alpberg
Almby IK
16:581:07
1:07
2:11
3:18
4:45
8:03
2:30
10:33
2:44
13:17
3:08
16:25
0:33
16:58
     
5Ludvig Holmqvist
OK Tor
18:031:09
1:09
1:25
2:34
3:30
6:04
2:48
8:52
3:34
12:26
5:07
17:33
0:30
18:03
     
6Erik Helmersson
Vandrarringen
18:541:02
1:02
1:30
2:32
2:39
5:11
2:41
7:52
2:49
10:41
7:37
18:18
0:36
18:54
     
7Melker Henriksson
Fagersta OK
19:121:11
1:11
1:27
2:38
3:18
5:56
2:50
8:46
2:52
11:38
7:02
18:40
0:32
19:12
     
8Eric Gustafsson
OK Tor
20:231:24
1:24
1:39
3:03
3:49
6:52
3:25
10:17
3:31
13:48
6:08
19:56
0:27
20:23
     
9Oskar Nyman
OK Tyr
20:520:59
0:59
1:45
2:44
5:32
8:16
2:57
11:13
3:18
14:31
5:50
20:21
0:31
20:52
     
10Emil Ahlström
Västerås SOK
22:381:42
1:42
2:59
4:41
5:51
10:32
3:36
14:08
3:12
17:20
4:42
22:02
0:36
22:38
     
11Pontus Olofsson-Bierfeldt
Ärla IF
22:451:18
1:18
1:29
2:47
8:18
11:05
2:53
13:58
2:47
16:45
5:31
22:16
0:29
22:45
     
12Fredrik Hamrefors
Västerås SOK
23:091:48
1:48
1:36
3:24
4:01
7:25
4:38
12:03
4:58
17:01
5:38
22:39
0:30
23:09
     
13Axel Andersson
Norbergs OK
27:161:40
1:40
1:33
3:13
4:58
8:11
3:03
11:14
2:50
14:04
12:39
26:43
0:33
27:16
     
14Markus Andersson
Surahammars SOK
29:071:27
1:27
1:26
2:53
6:06
8:59
6:43
15:42
5:42
21:24
7:09
28:33
0:34
29:07
     
15Alfons Berggren
Surahammars SOK
35:424:34
4:34
4:29
9:03
6:38
15:41
5:58
21:39
5:59
27:38
6:59
34:37
1:05
35:42
     
16Isak Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
45:201:37
1:37
16:32
18:09
6:15
24:24
5:04
29:28
5:14
34:42
9:46
44:28
0:52
45:20
     
17Oliver Karlsson
Norbergs OK
45:242:04
2:04
2:52
4:56
12:38
17:34
5:23
22:57
5:12
28:09
16:36
44:45
0:39
45:24
     
Eric Pettersson
Surahammars SOK
Ej godk.1:40
1:40
2:28
4:08
9:45
13:53
 
23:41
8:17
31:58
0:37
32:35
     




H121950 m16 anmälda
1Simon Imark
Tullinge SK
12:321:00
1:00
1:41
2:41
1:41
4:22
2:18
6:40
2:06
8:46
1:55
10:41
1:25
12:06
0:26
12:32
    
2Per Karlsson
OK Tylöskog
13:110:53
0:53
1:51
2:44
1:55
4:39
2:12
6:51
2:21
9:12
2:13
11:25
1:17
12:42
0:29
13:11
    
3Victor Imark
Tullinge SK
14:460:58
0:58
1:56
2:54
2:01
4:55
2:29
7:24
2:40
10:04
2:27
12:31
1:42
14:13
0:33
14:46
    
4Anton Källström
Sala OK
16:133:06
3:06
1:41
4:47
2:01
6:48
2:22
9:10
2:22
11:32
2:50
14:22
1:23
15:45
0:28
16:13
    
5Elias Landfors
Lustens OK
16:411:05
1:05
2:07
3:12
2:24
5:36
2:44
8:20
2:53
11:13
3:34
14:47
1:26
16:13
0:28
16:41
    
6Rasmus Möller
Arboga OK
16:461:06
1:06
2:36
3:42
2:15
5:57
2:57
8:54
2:58
11:52
3:04
14:56
1:20
16:16
0:30
16:46
    
7Gustav Öhgren
Karlsbyhedens IK
18:580:57
0:57
1:52
2:49
2:01
4:50
2:38
7:28
2:53
10:21
6:36
16:57
1:31
18:28
0:30
18:58
    
8Hannes Bergenfur
OK Älgen
19:101:05
1:05
2:00
3:05
2:08
5:13
2:48
8:01
2:35
10:36
2:13
12:49
5:46
18:35
0:35
19:10
    
9Albin Berggren
Surahammars SOK
19:361:19
1:19
2:17
3:36
2:50
6:26
2:46
9:12
2:48
12:00
5:36
17:36
1:35
19:11
0:25
19:36
    
10Dan Österlund
Västerås SOK
22:031:27
1:27
2:35
4:02
2:40
6:42
4:18
11:00
4:30
15:30
4:10
19:40
1:47
21:27
0:36
22:03
    
11Isak Wadman
Västerås SOK
22:241:25
1:25
3:09
4:34
3:23
7:57
3:46
11:43
3:44
15:27
4:03
19:30
2:13
21:43
0:41
22:24
    
12Gustav Johnsson
OK Tor
27:211:13
1:13
2:00
3:13
2:06
5:19
2:38
7:57
2:42
10:39
14:18
24:57
1:59
26:56
0:25
27:21
    
13John Norrbom
Sala OK
30:102:07
2:07
3:38
5:45
4:24
10:09
3:27
13:36
4:30
18:06
8:46
26:52
2:47
29:39
0:31
30:10
    
14Alfred Lönn
Vandrarringen
37:531:10
1:10
3:08
4:18
2:19
6:37
3:06
9:43
3:20
13:03
22:05
35:08
2:18
37:26
0:27
37:53
    
15Emil Alpberg
Almby IK
38:185:23
5:23
5:24
10:47
3:10
13:57
3:11
17:08
3:23
20:31
14:03
34:34
2:56
37:30
0:48
38:18
    
16Robin Bergstrand
Norbergs OK
40:086:34
6:34
4:42
11:16
7:59
19:15
6:37
25:52
5:50
31:42
5:14
36:56
2:43
39:39
0:29
40:08
    




H143050 m36 anmälda
1Harald Larsson
Hagaby GOIF
21:350:54
0:54
3:12
4:06
1:04
5:10
3:17
8:27
2:32
10:59
6:07
17:06
2:39
19:45
1:30
21:15
0:20
21:35
   
2Simon Hector
Snättringe SK
22:101:46
1:46
3:10
4:56
1:58
6:54
3:12
10:06
2:43
12:49
5:50
18:39
1:58
20:37
1:17
21:54
0:16
22:10
   
3Andreas Hultqvist
Tullinge SK
23:570:54
0:54
3:17
4:11
2:00
6:11
3:21
9:32
2:43
12:15
6:39
18:54
3:05
21:59
1:39
23:38
0:19
23:57
   
4Anton Forsberg
Långhundra IF
24:160:49
0:49
3:25
4:14
1:17
5:31
3:40
9:11
4:12
13:23
6:32
19:55
2:32
22:27
1:31
23:58
0:18
24:16
   
5Olle Andersson
Tullinge SK
24:190:55
0:55
3:40
4:35
1:17
5:52
3:50
9:42
2:52
12:34
7:28
20:02
2:37
22:39
1:24
24:03
0:16
24:19
   
6Niklas Sundqvist
Tullinge SK
25:470:51
0:51
3:30
4:21
2:42
7:03
3:39
10:42
3:54
14:36
6:06
20:42
2:56
23:38
1:53
25:31
0:16
25:47
   
7Mathias Myrefelt Norlinger
Skarpnäcks OL
25:511:21
1:21
3:58
5:19
2:36
7:55
3:38
11:33
3:19
14:52
6:20
21:12
2:30
23:42
1:45
25:27
0:24
25:51
   
8Nils Alexandersson
Stora Tuna OK
25:580:58
0:58
3:18
4:16
2:21
6:37
3:59
10:36
2:55
13:31
6:37
20:08
3:53
24:01
1:34
25:35
0:23
25:58
   
9Jakob Fransson
OK Milan
26:410:55
0:55
4:28
5:23
2:24
7:47
4:04
11:51
3:01
14:52
7:17
22:09
2:46
24:55
1:30
26:25
0:16
26:41
   
10Filip Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
26:510:59
0:59
3:40
4:39
3:02
7:41
3:53
11:34
3:15
14:49
6:57
21:46
2:49
24:35
1:50
26:25
0:26
26:51
   
11Andreas Sundström
Västerås SOK
27:010:46
0:46
5:13
5:59
1:06
7:05
3:49
10:54
4:54
15:48
6:41
22:29
2:29
24:58
1:38
26:36
0:25
27:01
   
12Isak Söderström
Sala OK
28:351:02
1:02
3:50
4:52
1:37
6:29
4:05
10:34
5:10
15:44
7:48
23:32
2:55
26:27
1:45
28:12
0:23
28:35
   
13Martin Särnbrink
OK Tisaren
29:101:09
1:09
4:06
5:15
2:52
8:07
5:50
13:57
3:50
17:47
6:25
24:12
2:40
26:52
2:00
28:52
0:18
29:10
   
14Samuel Hedlund
Köping-Kolsva OK
29:570:54
0:54
3:16
4:10
3:59
8:09
3:12
11:21
2:40
14:01
10:42
24:43
2:49
27:32
2:10
29:42
0:15
29:57
   
15André Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
30:021:06
1:06
4:13
5:19
3:05
8:24
4:10
12:34
4:24
16:58
7:34
24:32
3:10
27:42
2:00
29:42
0:20
30:02
   
16Felix Hellgren
OK Ravinen
31:471:05
1:05
4:46
5:51
1:30
7:21
5:25
12:46
4:37
17:23
9:05
26:28
3:14
29:42
1:46
31:28
0:19
31:47
   
17Erik Engstedt
Tullinge SK
31:531:30
1:30
5:12
6:42
1:47
8:29
4:52
13:21
4:30
17:51
8:18
26:09
3:08
29:17
2:18
31:35
0:18
31:53
   
18Robin Svennberg
Degerfors OK
32:151:00
1:00
4:19
5:19
3:37
8:56
4:49
13:45
5:11
18:56
8:11
27:07
3:04
30:11
1:45
31:56
0:19
32:15
   
19Karl Enges
Attunda OK
36:101:07
1:07
5:29
6:36
4:39
11:15
4:56
16:11
5:14
21:25
9:27
30:52
3:23
34:15
1:36
35:51
0:19
36:10
   
20Jacob Eriksson
KFUM Örebro OK
36:463:40
3:40
4:31
8:11
1:37
9:48
4:52
14:40
5:23
20:03
11:09
31:12
3:24
34:36
1:48
36:24
0:22
36:46
   
21Joakim Skärlén
Haninge SOK
37:241:14
1:14
5:47
7:01
3:28
10:29
5:25
15:54
4:18
20:12
9:49
30:01
4:18
34:19
2:48
37:07
0:17
37:24
   
22Erland Simonsson
Sundbybergs IK
39:481:00
1:00
5:25
6:25
3:05
9:30
3:55
13:25
8:31
21:56
8:52
30:48
7:07
37:55
1:37
39:32
0:16
39:48
   
23Rickard Månkell
Attunda OK
40:390:59
0:59
4:30
5:29
4:39
10:08
4:25
14:33
4:22
18:55
10:21
29:16
8:26
37:42
2:35
40:17
0:22
40:39
   
24Jonas Kallhauge
Snättringe SK
42:362:50
2:50
4:42
7:32
4:09
11:41
6:11
17:52
6:16
24:08
8:34
32:42
6:42
39:24
2:51
42:15
0:21
42:36
   
25Simon Österlund
Västerås SOK
44:281:16
1:16
6:21
7:37
9:15
16:52
4:55
21:47
7:19
29:06
9:51
38:57
3:17
42:14
1:54
44:08
0:20
44:28
   
26August Mikaelsson
Västerås SOK
44:542:25
2:25
6:38
9:03
2:30
11:33
7:27
19:00
6:27
25:27
11:02
36:29
4:37
41:06
2:48
43:54
1:00
44:54
   
27Sagar Joon
Snättringe SK
46:551:16
1:16
5:06
6:22
8:54
15:16
6:02
21:18
8:25
29:43
10:59
40:42
3:31
44:13
2:24
46:37
0:18
46:55
   
28Axel Svensson
OK Ravinen
46:560:56
0:56
4:48
5:44
1:52
7:36
4:41
12:17
21:21
33:38
8:17
41:55
3:17
45:12
1:26
46:38
0:18
46:56
   
29Jonas Carlsson
Sundbybergs IK
52:271:55
1:55
10:33
12:28
7:51
20:19
6:01
26:20
10:14
36:34
8:54
45:28
3:58
49:26
2:38
52:04
0:23
52:27
   
30Benjamin Sahlin
Arboga OK
55:441:50
1:50
6:17
8:07
1:54
10:01
10:34
20:35
14:32
35:07
12:26
47:33
4:38
52:11
3:02
55:13
0:31
55:44
   
31Joel Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
56:471:54
1:54
10:27
12:21
6:52
19:13
8:29
27:42
6:54
34:36
12:46
47:22
5:40
53:02
3:24
56:26
0:21
56:47
   
32Carl Karlsson
Norbergs OK
61:402:06
2:06
13:03
15:09
5:41
20:50
7:48
28:38
9:36
38:14
14:35
52:49
4:40
57:29
3:47
61:16
0:24
61:40
   
Martin Norrbom
Sala OK
Ej godk.2:06
2:06
13:04
15:10
 
31:10
4:45
35:55
9:09
45:04
6:18
51:22
3:42
55:04
0:17
55:21
   




H165130 m13 anmälda
1Jonathan Karlsson
OK Tylöskog
38:292:39
2:39
4:14
6:53
4:01
10:54
4:27
15:21
1:55
17:16
10:34
27:50
8:56
36:46
1:28
38:14
0:15
38:29
   
2Erik Björklund
Bjursås OK
41:212:57
2:57
4:10
7:07
4:24
11:31
5:18
16:49
2:19
19:08
10:47
29:55
9:32
39:27
1:38
41:05
0:16
41:21
   
3Carl Boman
Västerås SOK
43:412:57
2:57
6:13
9:10
3:50
13:00
6:06
19:06
2:09
21:15
10:44
31:59
10:02
42:01
1:19
43:20
0:21
43:41
   
4Fredrik Regborn
Hagaby GOIF
45:413:06
3:06
4:57
8:03
4:06
12:09
4:44
16:53
2:08
19:01
13:06
32:07
11:26
43:33
1:49
45:22
0:19
45:41
   
5Kristjan Kirjanen
Dalaportens OL
46:024:44
4:44
4:39
9:23
4:23
13:46
5:38
19:24
2:43
22:07
11:36
33:43
10:29
44:12
1:34
45:46
0:16
46:02
   
6Elias Öhgren
OK Kåre
47:583:17
3:17
3:58
7:15
7:11
14:26
5:23
19:49
2:07
21:56
12:06
34:02
11:53
45:55
1:38
47:33
0:25
47:58
   
7Niclas Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
55:363:02
3:02
6:06
9:08
7:45
16:53
7:13
24:06
2:38
26:44
15:54
42:38
11:06
53:44
1:36
55:20
0:16
55:36
   
8Johan Winther
Västerbergslagens OL
57:242:53
2:53
6:13
9:06
5:30
14:36
8:02
22:38
2:52
25:30
15:28
40:58
14:26
55:24
1:43
57:07
0:17
57:24
   
9William Karlsson
Norbergs OK
66:155:37
5:37
8:18
13:55
5:50
19:45
7:54
27:39
2:33
30:12
14:48
45:00
18:36
63:36
2:21
65:57
0:18
66:15
   
10Martin Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
79:164:39
4:39
6:21
11:00
7:15
18:15
10:03
28:18
4:05
32:23
20:05
52:28
23:53
76:21
2:36
78:57
0:19
79:16
   
Carl Näslund
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.3:26
3:26
4:52
8:18
    
36:08
3:49
39:57
0:15
40:12
   




H186970 m1 anmälda
1Björn Markfjärd
Avesta OK
126:005:55
5:55
0:26
126:00
9:29
15:24
19:49
35:13
4:47
40:00
2:24
42:24
18:02
60:26
3:06
63:32
21:54
85:26
3:56
89:22
29:43
119:05
5:32
124:37
0:57
125:34




H209350 m3 anmälda
1Niklas Vedin
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
90:053:50
3:50
3:45
7:35
10:30
18:05
14:20
32:25
5:03
37:28
22:08
59:36
2:38
62:14
12:40
74:54
12:33
87:27
2:19
89:46
0:19
90:05
 
2Hampus Westman
Västerås SOK
116:084:15
4:15
4:35
8:50
11:43
20:33
19:25
39:58
6:01
45:59
28:13
74:12
3:22
77:34
18:33
96:07
15:29
111:36
4:14
115:50
0:18
116:08
 
Kristoffer Markfjärd
Avesta OK
Ej godk.3:33
3:33
5:29
9:02
23:24
32:26
   
51:05
 
78:03
3:48
81:51
0:39
82:30
 




H219350 m9 anmälda
1Johan Persson
Hagaby GOIF
72:202:47
2:47
2:58
5:45
8:41
14:26
10:50
25:16
4:01
29:17
18:39
47:56
2:10
50:06
11:31
61:37
8:21
69:58
2:01
71:59
0:21
72:20
 
2Jonas Vikström
Köping-Kolsva OK
79:192:51
2:51
3:25
6:16
9:04
15:20
11:56
27:16
4:58
32:14
20:57
53:11
2:31
55:42
11:28
67:10
9:20
76:30
2:22
78:52
0:27
79:19
 
3Simon Lindberg
Västerås SOK
81:562:52
2:52
2:52
5:44
13:03
18:47
12:12
30:59
4:11
35:10
17:58
53:08
1:58
55:06
14:11
69:17
9:56
79:13
2:24
81:37
0:19
81:56
 
4Niklas Wansölin
OK Ravinen
87:233:11
3:11
3:22
6:33
10:18
16:51
14:24
31:15
4:39
35:54
20:33
56:27
2:33
59:00
14:15
73:15
11:32
84:47
2:18
87:05
0:18
87:23
 
5Tomas Liss
Eskilstuna OL
99:082:58
2:58
3:52
6:50
15:07
21:57
12:40
34:37
4:03
38:40
20:15
58:55
2:34
61:29
13:22
74:51
21:45
96:36
2:14
98:50
0:18
99:08
 
Thomas Eek
Köping-Kolsva OK
Ej godk.3:28
3:28
3:30
6:58
10:35
17:33
  
31:47
2:23
34:10
14:40
48:50
12:19
61:09
2:34
63:43
0:25
64:08
 
Henrik Wickström
Arboga OK
Ej godk.3:16
3:16
3:28
6:44
12:00
18:44
       
43:14
 




H21 MOTION7060 m2 anmälda
1Hansi Kraus
Avesta OK
77:533:22
3:22
9:03
12:25
8:24
20:49
3:50
24:39
6:57
31:36
14:45
46:21
2:45
49:06
9:57
59:03
13:15
72:18
3:51
76:09
1:28
77:37
0:16
77:53
Filip Söderlund
OK Milan
Ej godk.




H358270 m11 anmälda
1Magnus Öhling
Västerås SOK
69:323:33
3:33
0:47
69:10
2:56
6:29
0:22
69:32
8:58
15:27
6:37
22:04
 
26:32
14:20
40:52
2:13
43:05
11:57
55:02
9:43
64:45
1:47
66:32
1:51
68:23
2Jörgen Johnsson
OK Tor
70:293:19
3:19
0:50
70:09
2:55
6:14
0:20
70:29
9:10
15:24
6:35
21:59
2:48
24:47
1:27
26:14
15:07
41:21
2:09
43:30
11:30
55:00
10:18
65:18
1:57
67:15
2:04
69:19
3Johan Ahlström
Västerås SOK
70:493:34
3:34
0:40
70:30
3:11
6:45
0:19
70:49
8:37
15:22
6:44
22:06
2:18
24:24
1:26
25:50
16:08
41:58
2:16
44:14
12:17
56:31
9:34
66:05
1:33
67:38
2:12
69:50
4Erik Bengtsson
FK Åsen
83:543:25
3:25
0:53
83:28
3:11
6:36
0:26
83:54
11:22
17:58
7:31
25:29
2:39
28:08
1:41
29:49
18:08
47:57
2:34
50:31
14:39
65:10
12:33
77:43
2:19
80:02
2:33
82:35
5Henrik Ortman
Västerås SOK
84:433:59
3:59
0:51
84:18
3:43
7:42
0:25
84:43
11:11
18:53
8:39
27:32
6:15
33:47
2:20
36:07
16:07
52:14
2:31
54:45
12:38
67:23
10:22
77:45
3:24
81:09
2:18
83:27
6Tomas Karlsson
Lindebygdens OK
88:363:50
3:50
0:41
88:15
3:38
7:28
0:21
88:36
12:05
19:33
7:32
27:05
4:00
31:05
1:29
32:34
21:02
53:36
2:59
56:35
13:28
70:03
13:07
83:10
2:04
85:14
2:20
87:34
7Örjan Gustafsson
OK Tor
92:589:24
9:24
0:47
92:36
4:15
13:39
0:22
92:58
9:53
23:32
7:26
30:58
5:34
36:32
2:32
39:04
17:03
56:07
2:45
58:52
15:58
74:50
12:02
86:52
2:54
89:46
2:03
91:49
8Anders Edquist
Västerås SOK
104:533:57
3:57
1:04
104:29
3:56
7:53
0:24
104:53
15:39
23:32
9:38
33:10
3:25
36:35
2:42
39:17
20:50
60:07
3:37
63:44
19:42
83:26
13:43
97:09
3:13
100:22
3:03
103:25
Thomas Henriksson
Fagersta OK
Ej godk.5:43
5:43
4:45
10:28

55:32
12:46
23:14
11:24
34:38
3:19
37:57
2:08
40:05
      
Jonas Bergenfur
OK Älgen
Ej godk.4:27
4:27
3:30
7:57
10:52
18:49
8:04
26:53
4:48
31:41
2:41
34:22
      
Mats Bergenfur
OK Älgen
Ej godk.4:07
4:07
3:16
7:23
9:00
16:23
8:27
24:50
2:30
27:20
1:20
28:40
      




H35 MOTION6280 m5 anmälda
1Marcus Johnsson
Avesta OK
87:017:20
7:20
5:00
12:20
8:11
20:31
10:43
31:14
3:20
34:34
15:54
50:28
8:20
58:48
15:49
74:37
9:45
84:22
2:18
86:40
0:21
87:01
 
2Jan Fransson
OK Milan
90:388:13
8:13
5:07
13:20
8:57
22:17
10:49
33:06
3:30
36:36
16:58
53:34
9:54
63:28
15:28
78:56
9:29
88:25
1:56
90:21
0:17
90:38
 
3Per Stinessen
Dalaportens OL
111:064:44
4:44
5:30
10:14
10:08
20:22
12:48
33:10
4:56
38:06
16:27
54:33
12:52
67:25
18:38
86:03
13:51
99:54
10:35
110:29
0:37
111:06
 
4Urban Särnbrink
OK Tisaren
125:109:41
9:41
8:04
17:45
20:14
37:59
19:58
57:57
2:29
60:26
26:37
87:03
13:12
100:15
13:02
113:17
8:45
122:02
2:45
124:47
0:23
125:10
 
Mats Kåberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
Ej godk.5:51
5:51
10:21
16:12
17:00
33:12
   
44:33
 
73:38
3:36
77:14
1:06
78:20
 




H406970 m18 anmälda
1Fredrik Sone
Attunda OK
50:162:38
2:38
0:17
50:16
4:21
6:59
9:11
16:10
2:06
18:16
1:15
19:31
8:27
27:58
1:55
29:53
9:38
39:31
1:36
41:07
6:35
47:42
1:43
49:25
0:34
49:59
2Robert Palm
Västerås SOK
53:583:02
3:02
0:17
53:58
4:35
7:37
9:09
16:46
2:13
18:59
1:15
20:14
9:00
29:14
2:25
31:39
10:06
41:45
1:34
43:19
7:43
51:02
1:58
53:00
0:41
53:41
3Jonas Olsson
OK Roxen
54:412:45
2:45
0:21
54:41
4:11
6:56
9:53
16:49
2:12
19:01
1:11
20:12
10:08
30:20
2:15
32:35
10:04
42:39
1:17
43:56
7:19
51:15
2:19
53:34
0:46
54:20
4Johan Sundén
Västerås SOK
55:223:12
3:12
0:16
55:22
4:36
7:48
8:47
16:35
2:03
18:38
1:21
19:59
8:29
28:28
1:56
30:24
12:00
42:24
1:25
43:49
8:45
52:34
1:55
54:29
0:37
55:06
5Ola Jernström
Dalaportens OL
55:393:00
3:00
0:18
55:39
4:14
7:14
9:19
16:33
2:05
18:38
1:17
19:55
9:35
29:30
2:13
31:43
11:01
42:44
1:36
44:20
8:10
52:30
2:08
54:38
0:43
55:21
6Henrik Johnsson
OK Tor
56:542:48
2:48
0:23
56:54
4:27
7:15
9:09
16:24
2:19
18:43
1:19
20:02
10:03
30:05
2:06
32:11
10:47
42:58
1:34
44:32
8:33
53:05
2:40
55:45
0:46
56:31
7Henrik Holmberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
61:432:51
2:51
0:22
61:43
5:31
8:22
10:34
18:56
2:30
21:26
1:23
22:49
10:57
33:46
2:12
35:58
11:57
47:55
1:47
49:42
8:42
58:24
2:14
60:38
0:43
61:21
8Håkan Olofsson
Ärla IF
64:512:55
2:55
0:26
64:51
4:33
7:28
11:24
18:52
2:22
21:14
1:16
22:30
10:29
32:59
2:19
35:18
12:55
48:13
1:40
49:53
9:31
59:24
4:07
63:31
0:54
64:25
9Magnus Larsson
Västerås SOK
69:434:03
4:03
0:20
69:43
5:04
9:07
13:53
23:00
4:25
27:25
1:22
28:47
10:48
39:35
2:17
41:52
11:46
53:38
2:04
55:42
8:50
64:32
4:15
68:47
0:36
69:23
10Peter Fors
OK Grip
73:013:26
3:26
0:31
73:01
5:05
8:31
11:17
19:48
3:05
22:53
1:25
24:18
12:44
37:02
2:44
39:46
13:55
53:41
2:05
55:46
10:54
66:40
4:58
71:38
0:52
72:30
11Rickard E.Jonforsen
Hallstahammars OK
75:223:18
3:18
0:24
75:22
5:14
8:32
15:50
24:22
2:50
27:12
1:31
28:43
12:56
41:39
3:05
44:44
14:10
58:54
2:06
61:00
10:27
71:27
2:42
74:09
0:49
74:58
12Ben Strengell
Västerås SOK
75:347:53
7:53
0:18
75:34
5:54
13:47
11:09
24:56
2:36
27:32
1:32
29:04
12:09
41:13
2:32
43:45
13:23
57:08
2:06
59:14
11:36
70:50
3:42
74:32
0:44
75:16
13Mattias Johansson
Avesta OK
82:588:14
8:14
0:25
82:58
7:35
15:49
12:20
28:09
3:09
31:18
1:21
32:39
12:13
44:52
2:35
47:27
16:40
64:07
1:53
66:00
10:54
76:54
4:49
81:43
0:50
82:33
14Anders Berkelund
Väsby OK
92:063:50
3:50
0:28
92:06
6:28
10:18
15:02
25:20
3:44
29:04
2:00
31:04
16:17
47:21
3:36
50:57
17:24
68:21
2:35
70:56
14:03
84:59
5:32
90:31
1:07
91:38
Pelle Landfors
Lustens OK
Ej godk.3:41
3:41
5:44
9:25
10:53
20:18
2:57
23:15
2:06
25:21
       
Hans Näslund
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.2:49
2:49
0:24
66:05
5:57
8:46
11:31
20:17
3:04
23:21
1:22
24:43
11:15
35:58
2:16
38:14
12:15
50:29
 
60:59
3:58
64:57
0:44
65:41




H456840 m35 anmälda
1Rikard Imark
Tullinge SK
50:422:49
2:49
7:03
9:52
5:30
15:22
1:53
17:15
12:03
29:18
9:44
39:02
7:09
46:11
2:26
48:37
1:43
50:20
0:22
50:42
  
2Conny Forsberg
IF Thor
51:433:32
3:32
7:34
11:06
5:59
17:05
2:03
19:08
11:15
30:23
9:57
40:20
6:52
47:12
2:22
49:34
1:47
51:21
0:22
51:43
  
3Lars Håkan Sandvik
Täby OK
51:533:03
3:03
7:31
10:34
5:55
16:29
2:10
18:39
11:54
30:33
9:32
40:05
7:13
47:18
2:38
49:56
1:40
51:36
0:17
51:53
  
4Hans Sundqvist
Tullinge SK
54:192:46
2:46
8:32
11:18
6:24
17:42
2:15
19:57
13:17
33:14
9:42
42:56
6:50
49:46
2:26
52:12
1:47
53:59
0:20
54:19
  
5Mats Fryxell
Tullinge SK
54:423:47
3:47
7:46
11:33
6:25
17:58
1:59
19:57
11:39
31:36
9:47
41:23
7:46
49:09
3:03
52:12
2:10
54:22
0:20
54:42
  
6Hans Melin
Hagaby GOIF
56:272:45
2:45
7:47
10:32
6:18
16:50
2:12
19:02
13:19
32:21
10:28
42:49
7:58
50:47
3:07
53:54
2:13
56:07
0:20
56:27
  
7Lennart Borg
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
57:042:53
2:53
8:01
10:54
7:17
18:11
2:04
20:15
12:37
32:52
10:48
43:40
8:12
51:52
2:48
54:40
2:02
56:42
0:22
57:04
  
8Pär Nyman
OK Tyr
58:563:14
3:14
8:06
11:20
6:59
18:19
2:13
20:32
12:28
33:00
11:23
44:23
8:37
53:00
2:44
55:44
2:48
58:32
0:24
58:56
  
9Johan Markstedt
OK Södertörn
59:093:04
3:04
8:30
11:34
6:35
18:09
2:00
20:09
13:30
33:39
11:14
44:53
9:04
53:57
2:54
56:51
1:57
58:48
0:21
59:09
  
10Per Strid
Poitiers Course d'Orientation
63:543:15
3:15
8:23
11:38
8:24
20:02
2:09
22:11
13:10
35:21
13:32
48:53
9:24
58:17
3:01
61:18
2:16
63:34
0:20
63:54
  
11Per Winther
Västerbergslagens OL
63:593:25
3:25
8:34
11:59
7:33
19:32
2:33
22:05
14:01
36:06
13:55
50:01
8:20
58:21
3:04
61:25
2:12
63:37
0:22
63:59
  
12Mårten Källström
Sala OK
65:173:41
3:41
10:02
13:43
8:09
21:52
2:20
24:12
13:03
37:15
13:40
50:55
8:42
59:37
3:09
62:46
2:08
64:54
0:23
65:17
  
13Per Sundström
Västerås SOK
66:033:05
3:05
9:50
12:55
8:30
21:25
2:33
23:58
13:50
37:48
12:46
50:34
9:19
59:53
3:37
63:30
2:08
65:38
0:25
66:03
  
14Anders Skog
Tullinge SK
68:113:28
3:28
8:39
12:07
7:29
19:36
2:39
22:15
16:39
38:54
12:05
50:59
10:42
61:41
3:38
65:19
2:29
67:48
0:23
68:11
  
15Jörgen Theander
Haninge SOK
68:493:16
3:16
9:25
12:41
8:14
20:55
2:23
23:18
15:21
38:39
12:53
51:32
10:27
61:59
3:47
65:46
2:30
68:16
0:33
68:49
  
16Leif Markfjärd
Avesta OK
71:143:16
3:16
11:09
14:25
7:06
21:31
3:56
25:27
13:31
38:58
15:25
54:23
10:56
65:19
3:18
68:37
2:14
70:51
0:23
71:14
  
17Stefan Bjurstedt
Hallstahammars OK
71:523:35
3:35
8:38
12:13
8:30
20:43
2:41
23:24
14:54
38:18
12:59
51:17
12:35
63:52
4:20
68:12
3:12
71:24
0:28
71:52
  
18Anders Eriksson
OK Linné
73:512:44
2:44
8:53
11:37
10:04
21:41
2:31
24:12
17:08
41:20
13:49
55:09
11:24
66:33
3:47
70:20
3:03
73:23
0:28
73:51
  
19Magnus Axelsson
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
76:243:04
3:04
12:35
15:39
7:02
22:41
2:08
24:49
16:01
40:50
11:25
52:15
8:38
60:53
13:02
73:55
2:06
76:01
0:23
76:24
  
20Henrik Hallor
Lindebygdens OK
79:503:34
3:34
11:07
14:41
9:37
24:18
2:58
27:16
17:41
44:57
14:47
59:44
12:35
72:19
4:12
76:31
2:51
79:22
0:28
79:50
  
21Lars Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
79:573:40
3:40
10:40
14:20
9:15
23:35
4:23
27:58
16:53
44:51
15:33
60:24
11:09
71:33
5:27
77:00
2:31
79:31
0:26
79:57
  
22Jonas Karlsson
OK Tylöskog
80:073:35
3:35
10:54
14:29
9:11
23:40
3:02
26:42
17:44
44:26
16:12
60:38
13:13
73:51
3:29
77:20
2:24
79:44
0:23
80:07
  
23Niklas Sander
OK Milan
90:084:10
4:10
11:54
16:04
9:18
25:22
3:24
28:46
17:16
46:02
19:12
65:14
16:37
81:51
4:37
86:28
3:13
89:41
0:27
90:08
  
24Hans Westman
Västerås SOK
92:224:18
4:18
11:01
15:19
10:48
26:07
3:25
29:32
19:23
48:55
19:01
67:56
15:41
83:37
4:54
88:31
3:23
91:54
0:28
92:22
  
25Lennart Myrehed
Västerås SOK
94:5816:48
16:48
16:33
33:21
8:39
42:00
2:34
44:34
15:20
59:54
15:31
75:25
12:44
88:09
3:57
92:06
2:26
94:32
0:26
94:58
  
26Per Wadman
Västerås SOK
96:105:31
5:31
11:24
16:55
11:18
28:13
3:33
31:46
20:55
52:41
16:23
69:04
19:11
88:15
4:40
92:55
2:55
95:50
0:20
96:10
  
27Jörgen Dalén
Sala OK
102:0615:12
15:12
10:48
26:00
9:38
35:38
3:10
38:48
19:39
58:27
19:47
78:14
15:17
93:31
4:04
97:35
4:04
101:39
0:27
102:06
  
Ulf K. Rask
Sigtuna OK
Ej godk.3:59
3:59
11:45
15:44
      
62:28
0:31
62:59
  
Tomas Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
Ej godk.3:17
3:17
20:08
23:25
9:02
32:27
3:04
35:31
22:35
58:06
    
90:51
  
Niclas Ahlström
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.      
12:45
  
16:59
  
Mikael Davidsson
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.4:25
4:25
10:02
14:27
10:30
24:57
4:36
29:33
        
Mikael Backlund
Dalaportens OL
Ej godk.3:03
3:03
8:26
11:29
7:14
18:43
2:28
21:11
13:53
35:04
11:45
46:49
10:59
57:48
 
64:43
0:27
65:10
  




H45 MOTION4960 m4 anmälda
1Magnus Eriksson
Karlsbyhedens IK
52:203:19
3:19
8:12
11:31
9:44
21:15
2:34
23:49
5:21
29:10
11:36
40:46
6:39
47:25
2:51
50:16
1:43
51:59
0:21
52:20
  
2Bengt Visén
Lindebygdens OK
80:535:40
5:40
10:02
15:42
15:08
30:50
3:56
34:46
7:48
42:34
17:10
59:44
13:17
73:01
4:47
77:48
2:41
80:29
0:24
80:53
  
3Erik Bengtsson
Sala OK
87:305:40
5:40
10:25
16:05
11:41
27:46
4:08
31:54
9:44
41:38
17:20
58:58
19:41
78:39
5:01
83:40
3:27
87:07
0:23
87:30
  




H506240 m32 anmälda
1Stefan Nyberg
Avesta OK
48:582:58
2:58
7:34
10:32
5:03
15:35
1:57
17:32
8:34
26:06
11:05
37:11
7:20
44:31
2:32
47:03
1:35
48:38
0:20
48:58
  
2Lars Lönnkvist
Tullinge SK
51:203:37
3:37
7:22
10:59
4:43
15:42
1:49
17:31
7:53
25:24
11:18
36:42
10:35
47:17
2:17
49:34
1:24
50:58
0:22
51:20
  
3Björn Rosendahl
Västerås SOK
53:023:11
3:11
7:42
10:53
6:33
17:26
2:05
19:31
8:50
28:21
11:45
40:06
8:18
48:24
2:40
51:04
1:36
52:40
0:22
53:02
  
4Lars Persson
Hagaby GOIF
54:424:39
4:39
8:07
12:46
5:36
18:22
1:54
20:16
9:16
29:32
12:00
41:32
8:09
49:41
2:51
52:32
1:45
54:17
0:25
54:42
  
5Göran Nilsson
Snättringe SK
57:133:27
3:27
8:57
12:24
6:05
18:29
1:56
20:25
9:48
30:13
12:40
42:53
9:43
52:36
2:34
55:10
1:37
56:47
0:26
57:13
  
6Anders Lundh
Järfälla OK
57:423:12
3:12
8:03
11:15
5:25
16:40
2:14
18:54
9:43
28:37
12:58
41:35
10:54
52:29
2:57
55:26
1:55
57:21
0:21
57:42
  
7Tomas Andersson
OK Tor
58:133:15
3:15
9:09
12:24
6:03
18:27
2:46
21:13
8:31
29:44
12:28
42:12
9:19
51:31
4:35
56:06
1:44
57:50
0:23
58:13
  
8Jan-Åke Karlsson
Hagaby GOIF
58:293:09
3:09
8:31
11:40
5:47
17:27
1:53
19:20
9:43
29:03
12:35
41:38
12:38
54:16
2:23
56:39
1:30
58:09
0:20
58:29
  
9Jörgen Karlsson
Attunda OK
60:534:37
4:37
8:55
13:32
7:35
21:07
3:54
25:01
9:06
34:07
13:30
47:37
7:46
55:23
3:29
58:52
1:41
60:33
0:20
60:53
  
10Mats Birkestål
Köping-Kolsva OK
61:183:04
3:04
8:33
11:37
5:47
17:24
2:06
19:30
10:21
29:51
13:26
43:17
12:44
56:01
3:15
59:16
1:36
60:52
0:26
61:18
  
11Jan-Olof Bäck
OK Djerf
61:443:41
3:41
8:58
12:39
6:05
18:44
3:00
21:44
10:14
31:58
13:32
45:30
10:40
56:10
3:29
59:39
1:40
61:19
0:25
61:44
  
12Arne Hägg
Arboga OK
62:404:32
4:32
10:27
14:59
6:19
21:18
2:05
23:23
11:02
34:25
13:55
48:20
9:10
57:30
2:47
60:17
1:56
62:13
0:27
62:40
  
13Jan-Olof Björklund
Bjursås OK
64:413:35
3:35
8:17
11:52
5:32
17:24
1:59
19:23
9:17
28:40
14:05
42:45
15:43
58:28
3:31
61:59
2:13
64:12
0:29
64:41
  
14Lars-Åke Andersson
Arboga OK
64:443:48
3:48
9:15
13:03
6:05
19:08
2:25
21:33
9:15
30:48
13:00
43:48
14:59
58:47
3:22
62:09
2:10
64:19
0:25
64:44
  
15Carl-Erik Berglöv
Fagersta OK
65:384:55
4:55
10:44
15:39
6:41
22:20
2:08
24:28
11:20
35:48
14:17
50:05
9:35
59:40
3:04
62:44
2:32
65:16
0:22
65:38
  
16Björn-Ove Pettersson
Attunda OK
66:057:23
7:23
8:11
15:34
5:23
20:57
2:23
23:20
9:57
33:17
16:10
49:27
10:23
59:50
3:48
63:38
1:59
65:37
0:28
66:05
  
17Anders Larsson
Hagaby GOIF
67:553:44
3:44
10:23
14:07
6:59
21:06
2:36
23:42
11:52
35:34
15:43
51:17
10:39
61:56
3:40
65:36
1:50
67:26
0:29
67:55
  
18Lars-Olov Ericson
OK Djerf
67:583:54
3:54
11:26
15:20
6:40
22:00
2:30
24:30
10:34
35:04
15:43
50:47
11:09
61:56
3:42
65:38
1:56
67:34
0:24
67:58
  
19Thomas Svensson
Motala AIF OL
69:222:56
2:56
10:50
13:46
6:55
20:41
2:17
22:58
9:39
32:37
19:03
51:40
12:34
64:14
3:04
67:18
1:40
68:58
0:24
69:22
  
20Leif Celander
Kristinehamns OK
72:435:37
5:37
10:01
15:38
7:50
23:28
2:26
25:54
12:41
38:35
16:47
55:22
10:45
66:07
4:10
70:17
1:59
72:16
0:27
72:43
  
21Yngve Johansson
Hagaby GOIF
73:154:10
4:10
9:24
13:34
6:44
20:18
2:19
22:37
14:42
37:19
15:52
53:11
13:32
66:43
3:35
70:18
2:38
72:56
0:19
73:15
  
22Klas Thybeck
Lindebygdens OK
74:243:53
3:53
11:23
15:16
7:31
22:47
2:25
25:12
13:02
38:14
16:56
55:10
12:41
67:51
4:08
71:59
2:01
74:00
0:24
74:24
  
23Jan-Olov Bergman
Västerås SOK
74:563:29
3:29
9:38
13:07
6:54
20:01
2:26
22:27
12:15
34:42
20:30
55:12
12:37
67:49
4:42
72:31
2:00
74:31
0:25
74:56
  
24Jan Gustafsson
Hagaby GOIF
79:573:59
3:59
12:01
16:00
7:29
23:29
2:30
25:59
11:23
37:22
16:36
53:58
17:05
71:03
5:44
76:47
2:39
79:26
0:31
79:57
  
25Sven-Åke Emanuelsson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
83:074:20
4:20
11:31
15:51
9:47
25:38
3:31
29:09
15:41
44:50
19:00
63:50
10:49
74:39
5:45
80:24
2:10
82:34
0:33
83:07
  
26Leif Gustafsson
Säterbygdens OK
86:124:51
4:51
9:51
14:42
8:19
23:01
3:33
26:34
10:33
37:07
15:00
52:07
28:16
80:23
3:46
84:09
1:38
85:47
0:25
86:12
  
27Kjell Gustafsson
OK Järnbärarna
99:214:41
4:41
12:40
17:21
10:12
27:33
3:59
31:32
16:55
48:27
22:31
70:58
21:13
92:11
4:49
97:00
1:56
98:56
0:25
99:21
  
28Håkan Svensson
Almby IK
102:014:43
4:43
15:41
20:24
9:26
29:50
3:41
33:31
16:31
50:02
24:42
74:44
16:02
90:46
6:42
97:28
3:48
101:16
0:45
102:01
  
29Mats Kensby
OK Tyr
103:455:05
5:05
20:57
26:02
10:31
36:33
3:59
40:32
16:01
56:33
23:06
79:39
15:57
95:36
4:41
100:17
3:01
103:18
0:27
103:45
  
Pelle Höök
Köping-Kolsva OK
Ej godk.10:20
10:20
    
23:37
10:52
34:29
3:58
38:27
2:17
40:44
0:32
41:16
  
Göran Polhede
Ärla IF
Ej godk.9:03
9:03
12:20
21:23
8:16
29:39
3:02
32:41
        




H555490 m42 anmälda
1Mats Lundberg
Dalaportens OL
45:113:04
3:04
7:03
10:07
5:57
16:04
2:04
18:08
10:35
28:43
1:24
30:07
8:21
38:28
2:31
40:59
3:07
44:06
0:45
44:51
0:20
45:11
 
2Per Ove Wallén
Täby OK
47:082:59
2:59
8:30
11:29
5:53
17:22
2:17
19:39
10:41
30:20
1:41
32:01
8:45
40:46
2:22
43:08
2:55
46:03
0:45
46:48
0:20
47:08
 
3Olov Öström
OK Tyr
48:313:26
3:26
7:40
11:06
6:23
17:29
2:13
19:42
10:56
30:38
2:03
32:41
8:13
40:54
2:52
43:46
3:10
46:56
1:14
48:10
0:21
48:31
 
4Lars Jakobsson
Västerås SOK
48:393:54
3:54
7:14
11:08
6:32
17:40
2:22
20:02
11:31
31:33
1:41
33:14
8:03
41:17
2:46
44:03
3:15
47:18
0:54
48:12
0:27
48:39
 
5Ulf Persson
Västerbergslagens OL
49:373:14
3:14
7:44
10:58
7:05
18:03
2:20
20:23
11:48
32:11
1:30
33:41
8:22
42:03
3:11
45:14
3:13
48:27
0:49
49:16
0:21
49:37
 
6Lars Harkman
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
50:323:15
3:15
7:37
10:52
6:18
17:10
2:16
19:26
11:02
30:28
3:05
33:33
7:24
40:57
5:22
46:19
2:41
49:00
1:12
50:12
0:20
50:32
 
7Gunnar Munktelius
Surahammars SOK
50:503:30
3:30
7:21
10:51
6:44
17:35
2:27
20:02
13:21
33:23
2:09
35:32
7:46
43:18
3:32
46:50
2:53
49:43
0:49
50:32
0:18
50:50
 
8Hans Göran Pettersson
KFUM Örebro OK
51:384:23
4:23
8:12
12:35
6:38
19:13
2:38
21:51
12:20
34:11
1:44
35:55
7:16
43:11
3:09
46:20
3:58
50:18
0:58
51:16
0:22
51:38
 
9Roland Josefsson
IFK Hedemora OK
54:213:28
3:28
8:35
12:03
7:29
19:32
2:38
22:10
13:05
35:15
2:21
37:36
8:33
46:09
3:34
49:43
3:22
53:05
0:51
53:56
0:25
54:21
 
10Carl Bachman
Täby OK
54:293:27
3:27
8:33
12:00
7:15
19:15
2:28
21:43
13:22
35:05
1:59
37:04
9:36
46:40
2:57
49:37
3:35
53:12
0:54
54:06
0:23
54:29
 
11Mats Johansson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
55:153:25
3:25
8:49
12:14
6:30
18:44
2:25
21:09
12:49
33:58
2:11
36:09
11:25
47:34
3:13
50:47
3:21
54:08
0:46
54:54
0:21
55:15
 
12Stefan Myrefelt
Skarpnäcks OL
57:148:21
8:21
8:27
16:48
7:42
24:30
2:41
27:11
13:24
40:35
1:30
42:05
8:27
50:32
2:39
53:11
2:58
56:09
0:46
56:55
0:19
57:14
 
13Thom Sandvik
Avesta OK
57:233:21
3:21
7:46
11:07
7:04
18:11
2:35
20:46
13:16
34:02
2:11
36:13
12:56
49:09
3:06
52:15
3:47
56:02
0:56
56:58
0:25
57:23
 
14Lars Silvervret
Arboga OK
59:173:35
3:35
8:39
12:14
7:42
19:56
2:55
22:51
16:31
39:22
1:47
41:09
9:24
50:33
3:38
54:11
3:42
57:53
0:58
58:51
0:26
59:17
 
15Robert Larsson
Hagaby GOIF
59:213:30
3:30
8:03
11:33
7:45
19:18
3:03
22:21
15:02
37:23
2:44
40:07
9:54
50:01
3:23
53:24
4:31
57:55
1:03
58:58
0:23
59:21
 
16Peter Sundgren
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
61:113:32
3:32
9:30
13:02
7:16
20:18
2:52
23:10
16:21
39:31
1:53
41:24
11:05
52:29
3:31
56:00
4:05
60:05
0:45
60:50
0:21
61:11
 
17Stefan Gunnarsson
Kristinehamns OK
62:205:47
5:47
9:04
14:51
8:40
23:31
2:49
26:20
15:48
42:08
1:53
44:01
9:49
53:50
3:36
57:26
3:22
60:48
1:06
61:54
0:26
62:20
 
18Per Erik Fogel
OK Kåre
64:323:48
3:48
8:54
12:42
7:40
20:22
2:44
23:06
14:30
37:36
4:07
41:43
11:42
53:25
4:03
57:28
5:26
62:54
1:06
64:00
0:32
64:32
 
19Anders Hallmén
Attunda OK
64:574:47
4:47
10:16
15:03
8:52
23:55
2:55
26:50
15:22
42:12
2:12
44:24
11:00
55:24
3:49
59:13
4:15
63:28
1:02
64:30
0:27
64:57
 
20Bengt Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
65:073:24
3:24
10:54
14:18
11:31
25:49
2:24
28:13
16:09
44:22
2:55
47:17
8:44
56:01
3:12
59:13
4:40
63:53
0:51
64:44
0:23
65:07
 
21Mats Hastad
Fellingsbro GOIF
65:086:08
6:08
12:13
18:21
10:23
28:44
3:00
31:44
14:20
46:04
2:08
48:12
8:52
57:04
3:11
60:15
3:45
64:00
0:49
64:49
0:19
65:08
 
22Göran Hansson
Täby OK
66:123:17
3:17
10:40
13:57
7:14
21:11
3:30
24:41
19:37
44:18
2:35
46:53
9:08
56:01
4:32
60:33
4:14
64:47
1:02
65:49
0:23
66:12
 
23Leo Johansson
Vandrarringen
66:243:37
3:37
12:17
15:54
9:13
25:07
3:00
28:07
15:02
43:09
3:51
47:00
10:00
57:00
3:34
60:34
4:28
65:02
0:58
66:00
0:24
66:24
 
24Sven-Erik Levin
Tierps SOK
69:534:37
4:37
9:51
14:28
9:40
24:08
3:18
27:26
17:55
45:21
3:19
48:40
11:24
60:04
3:51
63:55
4:23
68:18
1:07
69:25
0:28
69:53
 
25Mats Landqvist
Köping-Kolsva OK
69:584:01
4:01
11:56
15:57
9:59
25:56
2:54
28:50
15:34
44:24
2:04
46:28
14:20
60:48
3:40
64:28
4:00
68:28
0:59
69:27
0:31
69:58
 
26Jan-Erik Hellgren
Norbergs OK
70:165:34
5:34
8:30
14:04
11:43
25:47
3:49
29:36
18:15
47:51
3:00
50:51
10:49
61:40
3:18
64:58
3:44
68:42
1:06
69:48
0:28
70:16
 
27Thomas Johansson
Almby IK
77:1112:11
12:11
8:47
20:58
9:22
30:20
3:23
33:43
17:16
50:59
3:09
54:08
13:09
67:17
4:39
71:56
3:33
75:29
1:15
76:44
0:27
77:11
 
28Stefan Öberg
OK Milan
78:306:31
6:31
9:11
15:42
10:57
26:39
3:17
29:56
16:15
46:11
2:58
49:09
18:30
67:39
5:02
72:41
4:02
76:43
1:15
77:58
0:32
78:30
 
29Tommy Ljungkvist
Ärla IF
80:146:42
6:42
11:59
18:41
9:48
28:29
3:43
32:12
20:51
53:03
3:15
56:18
12:11
68:29
5:14
73:43
4:58
78:41
1:06
79:47
0:27
80:14
 
30Christer Nordström
OK Älvsjö-Örby
81:325:10
5:10
11:41
16:51
11:14
28:05
4:33
32:38
21:42
54:20
2:09
56:29
12:09
68:38
5:10
73:48
5:16
79:04
1:53
80:57
0:35
81:32
 
31Anders Waldemarsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
81:525:05
5:05
10:35
15:40
10:22
26:02
4:06
30:08
22:02
52:10
3:00
55:10
14:21
69:31
4:19
73:50
6:17
80:07
1:13
81:20
0:32
81:52
 
32Göran Andersson
Attunda OK
82:254:50
4:50
15:04
19:54
8:46
28:40
2:54
31:34
23:12
54:46
7:29
62:15
9:26
71:41
4:42
76:23
3:54
80:17
1:40
81:57
0:28
82:25
 
33Anders Holmberg
Lindebygdens OK
93:235:17
5:17
13:52
19:09
12:04
31:13
4:46
35:59
22:47
58:46
4:11
62:57
15:26
78:23
7:10
85:33
5:35
91:08
1:36
92:44
0:39
93:23
 
34Anders Gunnarsson
Surahammars SOK
94:555:04
5:04
19:34
24:38
11:41
36:19
4:27
40:46
19:50
60:36
5:11
65:47
13:17
79:04
8:43
87:47
4:17
92:04
2:24
94:28
0:27
94:55
 




H55 MOTION4270 m2 anmälda
1Bo Ekström
Dalaportens OL
69:234:04
4:04
7:01
11:05
10:16
21:21
7:16
28:37
5:02
33:39
20:43
54:22
11:59
66:21
2:35
68:56
0:27
69:23
   




H605150 m31 anmälda
1Ingemar Gard
Söders SOL Tyresö
47:313:28
3:28
8:48
12:16
5:38
17:54
2:19
20:13
12:49
33:02
9:52
42:54
2:05
44:59
2:09
47:08
0:23
47:31
   
2Kjell Eriksson
OK Djerf
49:123:32
3:32
9:33
13:05
5:25
18:30
2:36
21:06
13:30
34:36
9:33
44:09
2:42
46:51
1:57
48:48
0:24
49:12
   
3Ulric Carlsson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
50:023:31
3:31
8:26
11:57
6:33
18:30
2:31
21:01
13:05
34:06
10:50
44:56
2:59
47:55
1:45
49:40
0:22
50:02
   
4Christer Elfsberg
Kristinehamns OK
50:513:38
3:38
9:18
12:56
6:15
19:11
2:36
21:47
14:44
36:31
10:04
46:35
1:50
48:25
2:04
50:29
0:22
50:51
   
5Ingemar Gillgren
Gävle OK
52:113:57
3:57
9:03
13:00
6:11
19:11
2:23
21:34
13:51
35:25
11:03
46:28
3:16
49:44
2:00
51:44
0:27
52:11
   
6Karl Göran Wahlström
Almby IK
52:313:49
3:49
8:33
12:22
6:40
19:02
2:27
21:29
14:39
36:08
10:54
47:02
2:52
49:54
2:19
52:13
0:18
52:31
   
7Stig Landstorp
OK Tor
52:494:26
4:26
9:04
13:30
6:21
19:51
2:54
22:45
15:28
38:13
10:32
48:45
2:00
50:45
1:42
52:27
0:22
52:49
   
8Lars Christensen
OK Djerf
53:053:52
3:52
9:38
13:30
5:34
19:04
2:24
21:28
13:08
34:36
9:50
44:26
6:04
50:30
2:12
52:42
0:23
53:05
   
9Kenneth Johansson
Eskilstuna OL
53:143:40
3:40
8:47
12:27
6:12
18:39
3:11
21:50
15:56
37:46
11:00
48:46
2:14
51:00
1:48
52:48
0:26
53:14
   
10Lars Gunnar Törnblom
Hällefors OK
53:163:30
3:30
9:32
13:02
7:02
20:04
2:31
22:35
14:07
36:42
11:21
48:03
2:37
50:40
2:11
52:51
0:25
53:16
   
11Per-Åke Hull
Almby IK
54:473:39
3:39
10:22
14:01
6:34
20:35
2:44
23:19
15:49
39:08
11:06
50:14
2:24
52:38
1:46
54:24
0:23
54:47
   
12Johan Källman
Norbergs OK
55:173:29
3:29
9:42
13:11
6:16
19:27
2:44
22:11
16:02
38:13
12:28
50:41
2:21
53:02
1:55
54:57
0:20
55:17
   
13Göran Forsberg
Hagaby GOIF
56:103:34
3:34
9:04
12:38
6:39
19:17
2:47
22:04
17:07
39:11
12:21
51:32
2:24
53:56
1:51
55:47
0:23
56:10
   
14Ingemar Ziljat
OK Djerf
56:364:15
4:15
9:15
13:30
6:23
19:53
2:58
22:51
13:47
36:38
15:41
52:19
1:58
54:17
1:54
56:11
0:25
56:36
   
15Tommy Öhling
Ärla IF
57:254:12
4:12
12:27
16:39
6:33
23:12
2:54
26:06
15:34
41:40
11:04
52:44
1:59
54:43
2:15
56:58
0:27
57:25
   
16Clas-Göran Herrgård
Täby OK
59:053:51
3:51
12:00
15:51
6:58
22:49
2:52
25:41
15:15
40:56
12:45
53:41
2:38
56:19
2:18
58:37
0:28
59:05
   
17Per-Erik Wåhlberg
OK Linné
59:433:23
3:23
9:08
12:31
6:17
18:48
3:32
22:20
17:49
40:09
14:06
54:15
2:58
57:13
2:07
59:20
0:23
59:43
   
18Kurt Håkan Andersson
OK Tor
60:314:19
4:19
10:25
14:44
6:01
20:45
2:31
23:16
17:17
40:33
15:38
56:11
2:00
58:11
1:52
60:03
0:28
60:31
   
19Lars Erik Orvendal
Heby Allmänna IF
60:513:35
3:35
11:26
15:01
7:44
22:45
2:47
25:32
17:50
43:22
11:49
55:11
3:10
58:21
2:07
60:28
0:23
60:51
   
20Christer Nälemark
OK Djerf
60:583:45
3:45
11:26
15:11
6:24
21:35
2:50
24:25
19:38
44:03
12:15
56:18
2:15
58:33
2:01
60:34
0:24
60:58
   
21Roland Berg
Säterbygdens OK
62:363:51
3:51
10:30
14:21
6:58
21:19
2:59
24:18
17:16
41:34
15:01
56:35
3:02
59:37
2:31
62:08
0:28
62:36
   
22Leif Nordin
Attunda OK
63:303:42
3:42
11:34
15:16
7:04
22:20
3:27
25:47
17:12
42:59
15:20
58:19
2:31
60:50
2:11
63:01
0:29
63:30
   
23Tommy Wåhlin
OK Enen
67:505:15
5:15
13:05
18:20
9:06
27:26
3:15
30:41
17:23
48:04
14:45
62:49
2:20
65:09
2:16
67:25
0:25
67:50
   
24Lars Helge Wisell
Fagersta OK
70:114:47
4:47
12:39
17:26
7:56
25:22
3:28
28:50
19:56
48:46
14:46
63:32
3:37
67:09
2:32
69:41
0:30
70:11
   
25Anders Millinger
Västerås SOK
70:595:19
5:19
10:58
16:17
9:54
26:11
3:49
30:00
18:21
48:21
16:17
64:38
2:53
67:31
3:07
70:38
0:21
70:59
   
26Lennart Lindgren
OK Järnbärarna
72:305:09
5:09
12:40
17:49
8:30
26:19
3:51
30:10
19:11
49:21
15:17
64:38
4:03
68:41
3:16
71:57
0:33
72:30
   
Leif Mathisen
Eskilstuna OL
72:304:10
4:10
8:44
12:54
6:23
19:17
2:29
21:46
29:15
51:01
15:47
66:48
3:03
69:51
2:11
72:02
0:28
72:30
   
28Rune Vikman
Västerås SOK
74:214:50
4:50
12:59
17:49
8:29
26:18
4:04
30:22
20:11
50:33
16:33
67:06
4:02
71:08
2:42
73:50
0:31
74:21
   




H654570 m36 anmälda
1Alf Lindberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
44:243:17
3:17
8:41
11:58
3:15
15:13
2:23
17:36
10:34
28:10
11:38
39:48
1:47
41:35
1:48
43:23
0:40
44:03
0:21
44:24
  
2Olle Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
48:533:50
3:50
9:41
13:31
3:07
16:38
2:24
19:02
12:37
31:39
11:28
43:07
2:10
45:17
2:16
47:33
0:58
48:31
0:22
48:53
  
3Per-Ivar Möllberg
Arboga OK
48:593:48
3:48
8:51
12:39
3:15
15:54
2:54
18:48
10:59
29:47
11:13
41:00
2:21
43:21
4:32
47:53
0:44
48:37
0:22
48:59
  
4Anders Sellgren
Sigtuna OK
49:233:41
3:41
9:46
13:27
3:11
16:38
2:31
19:09
11:32
30:41
12:21
43:02
2:34
45:36
2:29
48:05
0:54
48:59
0:24
49:23
  
5Runo Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
52:003:40
3:40
13:04
16:44
3:37
20:21
2:14
22:35
12:09
34:44
11:06
45:50
2:19
48:09
2:36
50:45
0:51
51:36
0:24
52:00
  
6Leif Janne Jansson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
53:004:04
4:04
10:42
14:46
3:44
18:30
2:48
21:18
12:45
34:03
12:52
46:55
2:30
49:25
2:09
51:34
0:58
52:32
0:28
53:00
  
7Lars Johansson
Hägersta GF
54:154:35
4:35
10:50
15:25
4:00
19:25
3:34
22:59
11:13
34:12
13:53
48:05
2:32
50:37
2:05
52:42
1:08
53:50
0:25
54:15
  
8Lennart Höije
OK Ravinen
57:344:19
4:19
10:06
14:25
3:39
18:04
2:31
20:35
12:55
33:30
16:13
49:43
2:36
52:19
3:56
56:15
0:53
57:08
0:26
57:34
  
9Leif Eriksson
Heby Allmänna IF
58:144:20
4:20
13:25
17:45
5:09
22:54
2:56
25:50
11:01
36:51
14:47
51:38
2:27
54:05
2:26
56:31
1:20
57:51
0:23
58:14
  
10Evert Karlsson
Rimbo SOK
58:435:07
5:07
10:20
15:27
5:13
20:40
2:28
23:08
15:07
38:15
14:21
52:36
2:30
55:06
2:14
57:20
1:03
58:23
0:20
58:43
  
11Per Jacobsson
Arboga OK
61:484:17
4:17
9:49
14:06
3:55
18:01
2:51
20:52
13:36
34:28
19:55
54:23
2:42
57:05
3:28
60:33
0:52
61:25
0:23
61:48
  
12Karl-Gustav Klemets
Hallstahammars OK
61:494:45
4:45
11:41
16:26
4:12
20:38
3:38
24:16
15:26
39:42
15:07
54:49
2:44
57:33
2:48
60:21
1:03
61:24
0:25
61:49
  
13Rolf Bjärud
Västerbergslagens OL
62:364:32
4:32
13:03
17:35
3:59
21:34
2:42
24:16
16:05
40:21
15:05
55:26
2:55
58:21
2:41
61:02
1:06
62:08
0:28
62:36
  
14Erik Rundström
OK Tjärnen
63:064:01
4:01
10:45
14:46
3:31
18:17
2:28
20:45
13:30
34:15
23:15
57:30
2:12
59:42
2:02
61:44
0:58
62:42
0:24
63:06
  
15Johnny Olof Brandt
Hällefors OK
63:255:09
5:09
12:20
17:29
4:23
21:52
2:48
24:40
15:34
40:14
14:41
54:55
3:43
58:38
3:24
62:02
0:57
62:59
0:26
63:25
  
16Östen Eklöf
OK Milan
64:074:03
4:03
10:53
14:56
8:34
23:30
2:42
26:12
13:43
39:55
15:34
55:29
4:43
60:12
2:32
62:44
0:56
63:40
0:27
64:07
  
17Stig Israelsson
OK Tylöskog
64:318:06
8:06
11:40
19:46
4:03
23:49
3:01
26:50
14:43
41:33
16:13
57:46
2:50
60:36
2:18
62:54
1:09
64:03
0:28
64:31
  
18Ingemar Gustafsson
OK Tjärnen
64:444:52
4:52
12:35
17:27
4:35
22:02
2:41
24:43
16:01
40:44
16:39
57:23
3:15
60:38
2:41
63:19
0:55
64:14
0:30
64:44
  
19Jouko O Pajulampi
OK Tjärnen
66:024:45
4:45
14:42
19:27
4:13
23:40
2:58
26:38
15:19
41:57
16:07
58:04
2:39
60:43
3:55
64:38
1:02
65:40
0:22
66:02
  
20Hans Sahlberg
Långhundra IF
66:195:23
5:23
12:09
17:32
4:35
22:07
2:54
25:01
16:50
41:51
14:50
56:41
3:51
60:32
4:08
64:40
1:08
65:48
0:31
66:19
  
21Krister Karlsson
IK Standard
68:145:02
5:02
10:59
16:01
4:04
20:05
4:07
24:12
17:42
41:54
19:07
61:01
2:40
63:41
2:48
66:29
1:22
67:51
0:23
68:14
  
22Nils Mogren
Hällefors OK
68:425:45
5:45
13:33
19:18
4:49
24:07
3:23
27:30
16:26
43:56
18:04
62:00
2:51
64:51
2:13
67:04
1:11
68:15
0:27
68:42
  
23Torbjörn Tirén
Hellas OK
69:444:47
4:47
15:19
20:06
5:49
25:55
2:43
28:38
18:14
46:52
15:44
62:36
2:57
65:33
2:21
67:54
1:24
69:18
0:26
69:44
  
24Leif Zettervall
Västerås SOK
73:205:00
5:00
20:08
25:08
3:56
29:04
3:25
32:29
14:55
47:24
15:31
62:55
2:41
65:36
4:58
70:34
2:15
72:49
0:31
73:20
  
25Rolf Helmersson
Lindebygdens OK
74:455:05
5:05
13:22
18:27
5:26
23:53
2:51
26:44
18:43
45:27
21:43
67:10
3:00
70:10
2:50
73:00
1:15
74:15
0:30
74:45
  
26Gunnar Tiselius
OK Kåre
75:114:28
4:28
24:40
29:08
3:49
32:57
5:47
38:44
13:41
52:25
15:17
67:42
2:41
70:23
3:06
73:29
1:09
74:38
0:33
75:11
  
27Kenneth Löfqvist
Västerås SOK
75:156:38
6:38
13:47
20:25
5:02
25:27
3:39
29:06
18:02
47:08
17:06
64:14
3:41
67:55
5:29
73:24
1:25
74:49
0:26
75:15
  
28Lars-Erik Rask
Västerås SOK
76:044:30
4:30
17:18
21:48
4:07
25:55
3:23
29:18
14:02
43:20
19:17
62:37
2:48
65:25
8:43
74:08
1:28
75:36
0:28
76:04
  
29Jan Åhs
Norbergs OK
81:045:06
5:06
14:12
19:18
4:52
24:10
3:25
27:35
18:06
45:41
27:40
73:21
3:11
76:32
2:49
79:21
1:16
80:37
0:27
81:04
  
30Ingemar Widén
KFUM Örebro OK
81:584:38
4:38
11:55
16:33
4:56
21:29
2:44
24:13
21:32
45:45
27:13
72:58
4:04
77:02
3:16
80:18
1:08
81:26
0:32
81:58
  
31Jan Rehdin
Köping-Kolsva OK
89:155:14
5:14
21:50
27:04
8:01
35:05
3:26
38:31
19:22
57:53
21:23
79:16
4:09
83:25
3:41
87:06
1:38
88:44
0:31
89:15
  
Jörgen Bergström
Norbergs OK
Ej godk.4:07
4:07
10:11
14:18
3:31
17:49
2:37
20:26
14:18
34:44
    
72:06
  
Per Haeppling
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.4:44
4:44
10:56
15:40
 
26:24
     
58:09
  




H704400 m27 anmälda
1Karl Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
42:314:06
4:06
8:47
12:53
2:57
15:50
2:05
17:55
10:47
28:42
9:08
37:50
1:10
39:00
3:06
42:06
0:25
42:31
   
2Kuno Österlund
Västerås SOK
44:253:56
3:56
8:46
12:42
2:57
15:39
2:25
18:04
11:13
29:17
10:37
39:54
1:18
41:12
2:52
44:04
0:21
44:25
   
3Ove Johansson
OK Järnbärarna
46:263:55
3:55
9:45
13:40
3:23
17:03
2:06
19:09
12:25
31:34
10:19
41:53
1:11
43:04
3:00
46:04
0:22
46:26
   
4Svante Nyström
Västerbergslagens OL
49:154:04
4:04
10:41
14:45
3:36
18:21
2:19
20:40
12:43
33:23
10:33
43:56
2:33
46:29
2:23
48:52
0:23
49:15
   
5Folke Nyström
Västerbergslagens OL
50:244:29
4:29
10:30
14:59
3:38
18:37
2:38
21:15
13:44
34:59
11:02
46:01
1:18
47:19
2:44
50:03
0:21
50:24
   
6Folke Lindblom
Heby Allmänna IF
50:384:46
4:46
10:35
15:21
4:50
20:11
2:27
22:38
13:02
35:40
10:47
46:27
1:06
47:33
2:42
50:15
0:23
50:38
   
7Kjell Mjöberg
Hallstahammars OK
50:564:43
4:43
9:30
14:13
3:26
17:39
4:38
22:17
13:51
36:08
10:49
46:57
1:05
48:02
2:32
50:34
0:22
50:56
   
8Torsten Löfgren
Karlsbyhedens IK
51:013:33
3:33
10:08
13:41
3:51
17:32
3:09
20:41
14:49
35:30
10:31
46:01
1:25
47:26
3:12
50:38
0:23
51:01
   
9Lars Johansson I
OK Tor
53:234:22
4:22
12:03
16:25
3:48
20:13
3:47
24:00
14:12
38:12
11:04
49:16
1:06
50:22
2:32
52:54
0:29
53:23
   
10Torbjörn Ericsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
57:104:24
4:24
10:23
14:47
4:07
18:54
2:32
21:26
14:33
35:59
16:24
52:23
1:14
53:37
3:02
56:39
0:31
57:10
   
11Karl Henrik Lovang
Västerbergslagens OL
57:204:30
4:30
13:53
18:23
4:15
22:38
3:03
25:41
13:49
39:30
12:48
52:18
1:27
53:45
3:06
56:51
0:29
57:20
   
12Rolf Westberg
SK Trim/Virsbo
59:085:15
5:15
13:58
19:13
4:17
23:30
3:02
26:32
14:24
40:56
13:06
54:02
1:16
55:18
3:20
58:38
0:30
59:08
   
13Hjalmar Nordquist
OK Järnbärarna
61:274:46
4:46
11:02
15:48
6:55
22:43
3:25
26:08
12:39
38:47
18:17
57:04
1:28
58:32
2:30
61:02
0:25
61:27
   
14Torbjörn Johansson
OK Norden
61:384:23
4:23
12:57
17:20
4:27
21:47
3:24
25:11
15:39
40:50
15:13
56:03
1:24
57:27
3:39
61:06
0:32
61:38
   
15Egon Lundquist
Norbergs OK
63:285:29
5:29
13:15
18:44
4:14
22:58
3:57
26:55
16:30
43:25
14:57
58:22
1:26
59:48
3:11
62:59
0:29
63:28
   
16Lennart Karlsson
OK Grip
64:174:51
4:51
12:18
17:09
6:19
23:28
3:05
26:33
18:25
44:58
14:02
59:00
1:37
60:37
3:08
63:45
0:32
64:17
   
17Hans Mårtensson
Dalaportens OL
65:554:18
4:18
10:45
15:03
13:41
28:44
3:08
31:52
12:44
44:36
14:05
58:41
1:32
60:13
5:10
65:23
0:32
65:55
   
18Erik Edy Lundqvist
Heby Allmänna IF
67:105:08
5:08
18:36
23:44
4:02
27:46
2:52
30:38
16:08
46:46
15:17
62:03
1:18
63:21
3:19
66:40
0:30
67:10
   
19L-O Mattsson
OK Roslagen
71:174:49
4:49
12:16
17:05
9:16
26:21
5:44
32:05
20:16
52:21
13:47
66:08
1:16
67:24
3:21
70:45
0:32
71:17
   
20Bo Norenvik
OK Tor
72:065:00
5:00
21:16
26:16
10:21
36:37
3:05
39:42
14:24
54:06
12:49
66:55
1:42
68:37
3:00
71:37
0:29
72:06
   
21Janne Månsson
Leksands OK
72:216:06
6:06
12:05
18:11
4:50
23:01
3:03
26:04
20:53
46:57
18:14
65:11
2:15
67:26
4:15
71:41
0:40
72:21
   
22Lars Ahlström
Västerås SOK
73:445:40
5:40
15:27
21:07
6:19
27:26
3:47
31:13
17:55
49:08
17:34
66:42
1:54
68:36
4:33
73:09
0:35
73:44
   
23Lars Kjellman
Vandrarringen
76:466:12
6:12
14:07
20:19
5:12
25:31
4:47
30:18
15:13
45:31
21:36
67:07
1:48
68:55
7:13
76:08
0:38
76:46
   
Rune Carlsson
Sundbybergs IK
Ej godk.4:20
4:20
11:22
15:42
4:14
19:56
 
35:07
10:20
45:27
1:34
47:01
2:27
49:28
0:22
49:50
   




H753830 m12 anmälda
1Ingemar Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
46:123:24
3:24
9:23
12:47
1:47
14:34
5:15
19:49
8:38
28:27
13:01
41:28
1:25
42:53
2:54
45:47
0:25
46:12
   
2Rolf Andersson
Rimbo SOK
47:013:37
3:37
9:07
12:44
2:01
14:45
6:20
21:05
8:54
29:59
12:18
42:17
1:39
43:56
2:36
46:32
0:29
47:01
   
3Nils Jansson
Skattkärrs IF
49:153:40
3:40
9:12
12:52
2:02
14:54
7:14
22:08
9:42
31:50
12:46
44:36
1:56
46:32
2:15
48:47
0:28
49:15
   
4Ulf Lindgren
Västerås SOK
61:253:47
3:47
18:29
22:16
1:52
24:08
6:54
31:02
10:40
41:42
14:22
56:04
2:12
58:16
2:40
60:56
0:29
61:25
   
5Bo Karlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
64:303:35
3:35
15:13
18:48
2:06
20:54
6:53
27:47
13:00
40:47
18:44
59:31
1:31
61:02
2:59
64:01
0:29
64:30
   
6Gunnar Nyman
OK Djerf
68:025:27
5:27
11:28
16:55
2:38
19:33
10:01
29:34
12:15
41:49
19:57
61:46
2:06
63:52
3:37
67:29
0:33
68:02
   
7Elof Back
Fagersta OK
73:564:45
4:45
14:25
19:10
8:59
28:09
9:40
37:49
12:52
50:41
16:21
67:02
2:15
69:17
3:58
73:15
0:41
73:56
   
8Signar Palm
Hallstahammars OK
83:075:48
5:48
31:37
37:25
2:09
39:34
8:31
48:05
12:11
60:16
16:09
76:25
2:03
78:28
4:07
82:35
0:32
83:07
   
Nils Johansson
OK Tjärnen
Ej godk.4:00
4:00
13:05
17:05
1:45
18:50
6:14
25:04
 
47:05
10:33
57:38
2:35
60:13
0:27
60:40
   
Arvo Hyvönen
Skattkärrs IF
Ej godk.10:46
10:46
20:15
31:01
2:28
33:29
9:46
43:15
17:52
61:07
   
82:47
   
Tord Lidström
Hagaby GOIF
Ej godk.3:13
3:13
10:53
14:06
1:52
15:58
5:54
21:52
9:01
30:53
14:06
44:59
 
48:53
0:31
49:24
   




H802900 m8 anmälda
1Nils Gunnar Karlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
47:134:00
4:00
10:11
14:11
2:28
16:39
7:29
24:08
18:31
42:39
4:04
46:43
0:30
47:13
     
2Sture Josefsson
OK Kåre
50:253:52
3:52
13:51
17:43
2:17
20:00
7:49
27:49
18:42
46:31
3:22
49:53
0:32
50:25
     
3Tage Eriksson
Hallstahammars OK
52:194:42
4:42
11:04
15:46
2:37
18:23
9:32
27:55
19:13
47:08
4:45
51:53
0:26
52:19
     
4Henning Hamilton
Enebybergs IF
56:234:33
4:33
9:31
14:04
2:32
16:36
8:29
25:05
26:49
51:54
4:02
55:56
0:27
56:23
     
5Ragnar Hasselquist
Hallstahammars OK
61:083:47
3:47
16:49
20:36
2:28
23:04
6:57
30:01
25:10
55:11
5:12
60:23
0:45
61:08
     
6Lars-Erik Jernström
Norbergs OK
62:295:32
5:32
16:15
21:47
2:42
24:29
10:31
35:00
22:16
57:16
4:45
62:01
0:28
62:29
     
7Malte Karlsson
Västerås SOK
75:546:54
6:54
29:47
36:41
3:02
39:43
9:08
48:51
22:08
70:59
4:23
75:22
0:32
75:54
     
8Thorwald Jansson
Västerbergslagens OL
80:335:54
5:54
18:25
24:19
7:18
31:37
12:50
44:27
29:42
74:09
5:34
79:43
0:50
80:33
     




H851970 m1 anmälda




INSKOLNING1820 m13 anmälda
Ali Boze
Sala OK
Godkänd3:06
3:06
4:11
7:17
3:19
10:36
15:19
25:55
5:56
31:51
3:55
35:46
10:44
46:30
0:53
47:23
    
Amanda Hall
Västerås SOK
Godkänd2:42
2:42
4:21
7:03
1:46
8:49
9:03
17:52
4:27
22:19
2:40
24:59
5:51
30:50
0:55
31:45
    
Anton Werther
Västerås SOK
Godkänd1:52
1:52
2:07
3:59
2:54
6:53
8:16
15:09
4:21
19:30
1:52
21:22
4:55
26:17
0:34
26:51
    
Edvin Berggren
Surahammars SOK
Godkänd6:06
6:06
5:55
12:01
3:08
15:09
14:36
29:45
10:04
39:49
4:50
44:39
10:42
55:21
0:56
56:17
    
Elin Gustafsson
OK Tor
Godkänd2:55
2:55
3:18
6:13
2:33
8:46
10:47
19:33
5:28
25:01
3:03
28:04
5:11
33:15
0:50
34:05
    
Elsa Kärnsund
Sala OK
Godkänd3:53
3:53
3:09
7:02
3:35
10:37
15:12
25:49
5:55
31:44
3:41
35:25
11:00
46:25
0:56
47:21
    
Filip Norrbom
Sala OK
Godkänd2:48
2:48
3:50
6:38
2:32
9:10
12:16
21:26
4:04
25:30
1:37
27:07
3:52
30:59
0:34
31:33
    
Frida Andersson
Norbergs OK
Godkänd2:28
2:28
3:14
5:42
2:43
8:25
9:17
17:42
4:39
22:21
2:14
24:35
5:08
29:43
0:53
30:36
    
Lukas Andersson
Surahammars SOK
Godkänd6:04
6:04
3:29
9:33
5:00
14:33
14:31
29:04
9:13
38:17
6:23
44:40
10:42
55:22
0:53
56:15
    
Maja Ahlström
Västerås SOK
Godkänd27:46
27:46
5:17
33:03
3:22
36:25
18:57
55:22
9:07
64:29
6:03
70:32
12:55
83:27
1:28
84:55
    
Malte Landfors
Lustens OK
Godkänd3:13
3:13
3:03
6:16
2:31
8:47
13:30
22:17
7:51
30:08
4:39
34:47
8:22
43:09
0:50
43:59
    
Sanna Sander
OK Milan
Godkänd3:01
3:01
3:51
6:52
2:14
9:06
11:10
20:16
5:07
25:23
3:48
29:11
14:37
43:48
0:49
44:37
    
Sara Mattsson
Dalaportens OL
Godkänd4:47
4:47
9:12
13:59
4:44
18:43
12:18
31:01
4:33
35:34
2:51
38:25
5:17
43:42
1:09
44:51
    




U11820 m8 anmälda
1Albin Forsberg
Långhundra IF
15:421:22
1:22
1:21
2:43
1:07
3:50
4:35
8:25
2:19
10:44
1:31
12:15
2:50
15:05
0:37
15:42
    
2Edvin Henriksson
Fagersta OK
22:372:11
2:11
1:38
3:49
1:27
5:16
7:16
12:32
3:46
16:18
2:03
18:21
3:38
21:59
0:38
22:37
    
3William Hedberg Larsson
Sala OK
23:281:38
1:38
1:43
3:21
1:57
5:18
6:22
11:40
3:30
15:10
2:06
17:16
5:30
22:46
0:42
23:28
    
4Maja Sandvik
Täby OK
25:551:37
1:37
2:00
3:37
1:36
5:13
8:29
13:42
4:17
17:59
2:11
20:10
4:47
24:57
0:58
25:55
    
5Josefine Johnsson
OK Tor
29:122:01
2:01
2:48
4:49
3:32
8:21
7:28
15:49
3:48
19:37
2:36
22:13
6:17
28:30
0:42
29:12
    
6Lucas Wanner
Avesta OK
32:402:46
2:46
3:37
6:23
1:53
8:16
9:27
17:43
4:52
22:35
3:23
25:58
6:00
31:58
0:42
32:40
    
7Linus Jernström
Avesta OK
36:183:58
3:58
4:01
7:59
2:23
10:22
12:27
22:49
2:59
25:48
1:59
27:47
7:49
35:36
0:42
36:18
    
8Emil Sone
Attunda OK
41:472:42
2:42
3:57
6:39
3:17
9:56
13:46
23:42
7:18
31:00
4:08
35:08
5:52
41:00
0:47
41:47
    




U21810 m7 anmälda
1Malin Olofsson-Bierfeldt
Ärla IF
19:141:39
1:39
1:50
3:29
3:18
6:47
3:32
10:19
3:40
13:59
4:35
18:34
0:40
19:14
     
2Axel Henriksson
Fagersta OK
20:092:14
2:14
3:21
5:35
2:55
8:30
3:17
11:47
3:01
14:48
4:52
19:40
0:29
20:09
     
3Mathias Ohlsson
Ärla IF
23:111:30
1:30
2:31
4:01
3:39
7:40
4:13
11:53
4:54
16:47
5:44
22:31
0:40
23:11
     
4Elias Bergenfur
OK Älgen
23:561:24
1:24
2:05
3:29
5:28
8:57
4:17
13:14
4:42
17:56
5:27
23:23
0:33
23:56
     
5Tova Holmström
Köping-Kolsva OK
26:271:43
1:43
2:13
3:56
3:57
7:53
4:11
12:04
6:47
18:51
6:52
25:43
0:44
26:27
     
6Pontus Nordström
Vandrarringen
32:431:50
1:50
2:33
4:23
6:41
11:04
4:23
15:27
9:45
25:12
6:52
32:04
0:39
32:43
     




U31950 m4 anmälda
1Adam Lundh
Surahammars SOK
19:451:47
1:47
2:35
4:22
2:58
7:20
3:03
10:23
3:28
13:51
3:57
17:48
1:32
19:20
0:25
19:45
    
2Emilia Danielsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
25:113:06
3:06
2:34
5:40
2:31
8:11
3:41
11:52
3:31
15:23
7:39
23:02
1:40
24:42
0:29
25:11
    
3Alice Nordström
Vandrarringen
32:592:16
2:16
4:39
6:55
6:25
13:20
4:20
17:40
6:17
23:57
6:14
30:11
1:50
32:01
0:58
32:59
    




U43050 m1 anmälda
1Gustav Lundh
Surahammars SOK
39:001:42
1:42
5:14
6:56
1:51
8:47
5:07
13:54
7:27
21:21
8:41
30:02
6:36
36:38
2:00
38:38
0:22
39:00
   




ÖPPEN 11820 m2 anmälda
1Margareta Mosslind
Vandrarringen
51:453:44
3:44
4:17
8:01
4:45
12:46
13:46
26:32
5:33
32:05
5:48
37:53
12:26
50:19
1:26
51:45
    
2Lena Nordström
Vandrarringen
51:493:45
3:45
4:18
8:03
4:49
12:52
13:53
26:45
5:27
32:12
5:40
37:52
12:32
50:24
1:25
51:49
    




ÖPPEN 21810 m12 anmälda
1Rens van Loenhout
OK Hedströmmen
18:541:38
1:38
1:43
3:21
2:57
6:18
3:51
10:09
4:42
14:51
3:31
18:22
0:32
18:54
     
2hannes henriksson
Vsok
19:441:18
1:18
1:27
2:45
3:33
6:18
4:21
10:39
3:25
14:04
5:00
19:04
0:40
19:44
     
3Stan Spierings
OK Hedströmmen
21:251:26
1:26
1:49
3:15
3:34
6:49
3:31
10:20
3:21
13:41
7:09
20:50
0:35
21:25
     
4Henrik Hamrefors
Västerås SOK
25:381:35
1:35
2:32
4:07
3:52
7:59
4:27
12:26
5:08
17:34
7:22
24:56
0:42
25:38
     
5Helena Kronholm
Sala OK
26:442:05
2:05
6:29
8:34
3:36
12:10
4:15
16:25
4:04
20:29
5:38
26:07
0:37
26:44
     
6Kerstin Gottfridson
Norbergs OK
31:422:58
2:58
3:02
6:00
5:17
11:17
6:01
17:18
6:19
23:37
7:03
30:40
1:02
31:42
     
7Anna Pettersson
Surahammars SOK
33:001:58
1:58
1:56
3:54
7:53
11:47
5:39
17:26
5:31
22:57
9:13
32:10
0:50
33:00
     
8Berit Hildén
OK Skogshjortarna
45:382:55
2:55
3:58
6:53
7:04
13:57
8:51
22:48
7:41
30:29
14:00
44:29
1:09
45:38
     
9Runar Forsström
Järfälla OK
52:113:07
3:07
12:13
15:20
7:35
22:55
7:26
30:21
9:30
39:51
10:35
50:26
1:45
52:11
     
10Erik Ivegren
Klubblös
52:182:48
2:48
3:31
6:19
12:41
19:00
7:13
26:13
7:52
34:05
16:26
50:31
1:47
52:18
     
11Elisabeth Ivegren
Klubblös
52:362:44
2:44
3:30
6:14
12:17
18:31
8:34
27:05
7:20
34:25
16:38
51:03
1:33
52:36
     
Iris van Loenhout
OK Hedströmmen
Ej godk.2:17
2:17
 
12:09
6:04
18:13
 
31:09
0:42
31:51
     




ÖPPEN 43050 m21 anmälda
1Oskar Karlsson
Norbergs OK
34:471:03
1:03
4:05
5:08
5:37
10:45
5:30
16:15
5:37
21:52
7:20
29:12
3:14
32:26
2:00
34:26
0:21
34:47
   
2Mimmi Henriksson
Fagersta OK
37:381:22
1:22
8:31
9:53
2:01
11:54
5:14
17:08
4:40
21:48
9:31
31:19
4:02
35:21
1:54
37:15
0:23
37:38
   
3Marie Andersson
Norbergs OK
41:472:22
2:22
6:17
8:39
6:15
14:54
5:40
20:34
4:31
25:05
8:54
33:59
5:16
39:15
2:08
41:23
0:24
41:47
   
4Karin Damström
Lindebygdens OK
45:071:55
1:55
6:24
8:19
2:11
10:30
5:50
16:20
7:48
24:08
12:45
36:53
4:51
41:44
2:59
44:43
0:24
45:07
   
5Annika Holmström
Köping-Kolsva OK
47:152:12
2:12
6:25
8:37
6:06
14:43
6:03
20:46
7:23
28:09
10:37
38:46
5:22
44:08
2:42
46:50
0:25
47:15
   
6Hans Bergström
Norbergs OK
48:491:35
1:35
5:27
7:02
1:59
9:01
14:36
23:37
6:56
30:33
10:19
40:52
4:03
44:55
2:53
47:48
1:01
48:49
   
7Lars Mattsson
Krylbo OK
52:523:44
3:44
6:35
10:19
12:09
22:28
5:23
27:51
5:24
33:15
11:19
44:34
5:15
49:49
2:42
52:31
0:21
52:52
   
8Garnet Schindler
Snättringe SK
56:312:11
2:11
7:20
9:31
2:28
11:59
12:25
24:24
7:20
31:44
11:47
43:31
8:18
51:49
4:13
56:02
0:29
56:31
   
9Hanne Marie Andersson
OK Malmia
56:492:03
2:03
8:48
10:51
4:59
15:50
7:23
23:13
11:22
34:35
11:51
46:26
6:58
53:24
2:53
56:17
0:32
56:49
   
10Erik Berrns
Täby OK
56:531:24
1:24
16:36
18:00
2:54
20:54
7:24
28:18
6:09
34:27
12:43
47:10
5:52
53:02
3:35
56:37
0:16
56:53
   
11Sören Mårtensson
Köping-Kolsva OK
57:412:05
2:05
7:19
9:24
3:07
12:31
7:43
20:14
7:33
27:47
19:21
47:08
7:24
54:32
2:42
57:14
0:27
57:41
   
12Frida Jonforsen
Hallstahammars OK
59:275:50
5:50
12:05
17:55
4:20
22:15
6:48
29:03
10:06
39:09
12:01
51:10
5:02
56:12
2:46
58:58
0:29
59:27
   
13Inge Gottfridsson
Norbergs OK
63:553:04
3:04
9:30
12:34
3:28
16:02
10:03
26:05
9:07
35:12
17:32
52:44
6:40
59:24
3:47
63:11
0:44
63:55
   
14Karin Andersson
OK Tisaren
64:002:05
2:05
9:33
11:38
9:11
20:49
9:29
30:18
8:28
38:46
13:15
52:01
7:08
59:09
4:22
63:31
0:29
64:00
   
15Gunilla Sandström
KFUM Örebro OK
71:029:36
9:36
13:01
22:37
3:20
25:57
6:32
32:29
13:41
46:10
13:15
59:25
7:19
66:44
3:49
70:33
0:29
71:02
   
16Catrine Lundquist
Norbergs OK
71:034:41
4:41
10:26
15:07
3:56
19:03
7:17
26:20
16:24
42:44
16:17
59:01
6:57
65:58
4:23
70:21
0:42
71:03
   
17Jan-Erik Kraft
Hallstahammars OK
71:552:47
2:47
8:14
11:01
3:29
14:30
8:04
22:34
8:54
31:28
15:23
46:51
19:32
66:23
4:16
70:39
1:16
71:55
   
18Mia Österlund
Västerås SOK
86:232:16
2:16
19:55
22:11
3:13
25:24
7:04
32:28
19:16
51:44
20:49
72:33
8:47
81:20
4:33
85:53
0:30
86:23
   
19Ebba Åkesson
OK Hedströmmen
108:443:13
3:13
19:38
22:51
7:16
30:07
25:32
55:39
11:11
66:50
27:05
93:55
8:58
102:53
5:16
108:09
0:35
108:44
   
Anders Holmqvist
OK Tor
Ej godk.2:24
2:24
17:45
20:09
          
Kurt Elvén
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.2:00
2:00
6:16
8:16
2:30
10:46
6:05
16:51
10:10
27:01
  
42:54
0:36
43:30
   




ÖPPEN 54270 m14 anmälda
1Gunilla Boman
Västerås SOK
55:265:46
5:46
6:41
12:27
9:04
21:31
5:18
26:49
4:23
31:12
13:42
44:54
8:05
52:59
2:00
54:59
0:27
55:26
   
2Sven-Erik Carlsson
Alfta-Ösa OK
56:153:33
3:33
4:27
8:00
9:03
17:03
6:39
23:42
4:43
28:25
16:43
45:08
8:16
53:24
2:26
55:50
0:25
56:15
   
3Robert Hagström
Eskilstuna OL
56:177:24
7:24
3:43
11:07
7:29
18:36
4:47
23:23
4:17
27:40
13:25
41:05
12:34
53:39
2:14
55:53
0:24
56:17
   
4Leif Hjulström
OK Milan
64:574:02
4:02
5:08
9:10
9:27
18:37
5:35
24:12
5:18
29:30
16:02
45:32
16:29
62:01
2:26
64:27
0:30
64:57
   
5Göran Ivegren
Klubblös
67:245:01
5:01
5:19
10:20
8:55
19:15
6:21
25:36
10:17
35:53
15:40
51:33
13:36
65:09
1:49
66:58
0:26
67:24
   
6Lars Hall
Västerås SOK
69:026:03
6:03
5:42
11:45
11:59
23:44
8:12
31:56
5:05
37:01
18:57
55:58
10:30
66:28
2:03
68:31
0:31
69:02
   
7Åsa Fjellström
KFUM Örebro OK
69:374:22
4:22
7:07
11:29
10:01
21:30
7:39
29:09
5:46
34:55
16:30
51:25
15:22
66:47
2:23
69:10
0:27
69:37
   
8Per Stafström
Köping-Kolsva OK
74:397:53
7:53
6:19
14:12
10:03
24:15
8:20
32:35
6:46
39:21
20:30
59:51
11:37
71:28
2:45
74:13
0:26
74:39
   
9Tommy Boman
Västerås SK OK
88:4515:34
15:34
7:37
23:11
13:02
36:13
5:21
41:34
18:18
59:52
13:31
73:23
11:26
84:49
3:38
88:27
0:18
88:45
   
10Monika Vedin
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
99:388:38
8:38
11:00
19:38
11:44
31:22
9:48
41:10
5:29
46:39
37:41
84:20
12:26
96:46
2:21
99:07
0:31
99:38
   
11Amanda Söderholm
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
110:514:01
4:01
10:39
14:40
26:01
40:41
8:57
49:38
6:15
55:53
36:20
92:13
15:13
107:26
2:53
110:19
0:32
110:51
   
Lars Håkansson
IFK Hedemora OK
Ej godk.3:26
3:26
5:15
8:41
9:36
18:17
6:21
24:38
4:43
29:21
16:38
45:59
 
58:30
0:31
59:01
   
Joni Lindholm
Köping-Kolsva OK
Ej godk.3:11
3:11
9:27
12:38
11:20
23:58
18:08
42:06
4:31
46:37
16:05
62:42
 
87:26
0:24
87:50
   
Erik Johansson
Avesta OK
Ej godk.2:40
2:40
4:43
7:23
   
42:10
6:46
48:56
2:09
51:05
0:32
51:37
   




ÖPPEN 65130 m3 anmälda
1Stefan Ekman
Sala OK
47:273:49
3:49
6:49
10:38
5:08
15:46
5:45
21:31
2:32
24:03
12:19
36:22
9:15
45:37
1:32
47:09
0:18
47:27
   
2Roland Fjellström
KFUM Örebro OK
79:044:57
4:57
8:37
13:34
6:20
19:54
7:41
27:35
2:44
30:19
23:42
54:01
22:17
76:18
2:17
78:35
0:29
79:04
   
3Anders Degselius
Klubblös
89:178:39
8:39
18:11
26:50
7:53
34:43
8:21
43:04
4:52
47:56
20:09
68:05
18:12
86:17
2:31
88:48
0:29
89:17
   




ÖPPEN 73200 m24 anmälda
1Mikael Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
32:483:53
3:53
5:06
8:59
2:30
11:29
11:39
23:08
4:39
27:47
1:52
29:39
2:42
32:21
0:27
32:48
    
2Björn Alpberg
Almby IK
35:443:50
3:50
6:07
9:57
2:49
12:46
10:29
23:15
8:00
31:15
1:44
32:59
2:21
35:20
0:24
35:44
    
3Peter Eriksson
KFUM Örebro OK
38:523:48
3:48
6:57
10:45
3:09
13:54
10:14
24:08
9:48
33:56
1:42
35:38
2:49
38:27
0:25
38:52
    
4Anna-Karin Öhgren
Karlsbyhedens IK
40:244:04
4:04
6:50
10:54
3:06
14:00
14:58
28:58
5:46
34:44
2:09
36:53
3:05
39:58
0:26
40:24
    
5Tomas Svennberg
Degerfors OK
43:565:10
5:10
7:21
12:31
3:18
15:49
14:55
30:44
7:09
37:53
2:16
40:09
3:18
43:27
0:29
43:56
    
6Åke Liljebrand
SK Trim/Virsbo
45:355:02
5:02
9:01
14:03
4:08
18:11
13:44
31:55
6:46
38:41
2:21
41:02
4:09
45:11
0:24
45:35
    
7Åke Strid
Almby IK
45:595:21
5:21
6:21
11:42
3:58
15:40
12:31
28:11
7:11
35:22
6:25
41:47
3:47
45:34
0:25
45:59
    
8Torgny Lindberg
Västerås SOK
46:385:07
5:07
8:52
13:59
3:18
17:17
17:38
34:55
5:56
40:51
2:04
42:55
3:19
46:14
0:24
46:38
    
9Fredrik Sundström
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
46:565:11
5:11
9:16
14:27
3:15
17:42
15:15
32:57
7:09
40:06
1:59
42:05
4:26
46:31
0:25
46:56
    
10Anders Waldermansson
Östgöta Helikopter SK & IF
47:384:15
4:15
9:40
13:55
4:27
18:22
12:34
30:56
7:24
38:20
5:05
43:25
3:48
47:13
0:25
47:38
    
11Toni Andersson
Västerås SOK
51:285:53
5:53
8:19
14:12
4:19
18:31
17:41
36:12
8:35
44:47
2:22
47:09
3:51
51:00
0:28
51:28
    
12Ritva Kärkkäinen
Avesta OK
51:325:20
5:20
8:06
13:26
4:01
17:27
15:38
33:05
12:07
45:12
2:07
47:19
3:51
51:10
0:22
51:32
    
13Hans-Erik Hansson
Köping-Kolsva OK
53:535:19
5:19
7:32
12:51
4:27
17:18
20:02
37:20
9:06
46:26
2:37
49:03
4:18
53:21
0:32
53:53
    
14Anna-Lena Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
56:566:32
6:32
10:12
16:44
4:50
21:34
17:12
38:46
10:13
48:59
2:36
51:35
4:40
56:15
0:41
56:56
    
15Petra Helmersson
Vandrarringen
60:175:25
5:25
10:18
15:43
4:56
20:39
16:31
37:10
11:18
48:28
7:31
55:59
3:49
59:48
0:29
60:17
    
16Sven-Arne Fransson
Avesta OK
62:006:49
6:49
10:10
16:59
5:36
22:35
16:15
38:50
13:24
52:14
3:19
55:33
5:23
60:56
1:04
62:00
    
17Magnus Mejyr
Gävle OK
64:116:06
6:06
9:12
15:18
5:35
20:53
16:09
37:02
20:50
57:52
2:26
60:18
3:25
63:43
0:28
64:11
    
18Barbro Carlsson
Alfta-Ösa OK
66:416:07
6:07
8:52
14:59
4:31
19:30
16:26
35:56
17:50
53:46
7:19
61:05
5:03
66:08
0:33
66:41
    
19Victoria Gustafsson
OK Tor
66:597:50
7:50
9:37
17:27
5:33
23:00
20:42
43:42
13:08
56:50
4:47
61:37
4:47
66:24
0:35
66:59
    
20Margareta Waldemarsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
68:086:12
6:12
12:12
18:24
4:43
23:07
26:44
49:51
10:14
60:05
2:58
63:03
4:31
67:34
0:34
68:08
    
21Annie Eriksson
KFUM Örebro OK
72:497:36
7:36
11:58
19:34
6:21
25:55
23:48
49:43
12:25
62:08
3:39
65:47
6:28
72:15
0:34
72:49
    
22Marianne Tysk
Leksands OK
75:029:07
9:07
11:53
21:00
6:58
27:58
22:54
50:52
13:09
64:01
5:01
69:02
5:22
74:24
0:38
75:02
    
23Eva Lind
OK Tor
81:027:58
7:58
12:02
20:00
4:50
24:50
38:53
63:43
9:38
73:21
2:51
76:12
4:16
80:28
0:34
81:02
    
24Ulf Rosén
Sala OK
162:5116:42
16:42
70:59
87:41
5:16
92:57
21:58
114:55
38:53
153:48
3:43
157:31
4:46
162:17
0:34
162:51
    




ÖPPEN 85150 m10 anmälda
1Niklas Aldin
Stora Tuna OK
40:143:43
3:43
7:18
11:01
4:28
15:29
1:56
17:25
9:55
27:20
9:22
36:42
1:41
38:23
1:29
39:52
0:22
40:14
   
2Mikael Utter
Västerås SOK
47:072:57
2:57
7:17
10:14
5:39
15:53
2:29
18:22
12:58
31:20
10:07
41:27
3:24
44:51
1:49
46:40
0:27
47:07
   
3Stefan Malmberg
Stora Tuna OK
60:313:41
3:41
10:11
13:52
7:15
21:07
3:06
24:13
16:52
41:05
13:26
54:31
3:24
57:55
2:03
59:58
0:33
60:31
   
4Henrik Hellgren
Norbergs OK
61:163:45
3:45
9:58
13:43
6:43
20:26
3:24
23:50
20:24
44:14
12:07
56:21
2:27
58:48
2:00
60:48
0:28
61:16
   
5Johan Ericson
Fagersta OK
71:033:36
3:36
10:19
13:55
12:41
26:36
2:52
29:28
20:58
50:26
15:20
65:46
2:58
68:44
1:55
70:39
0:24
71:03
   
6Kalle Brammås
Västerås SOK
80:594:47
4:47
18:33
23:20
8:06
31:26
3:39
35:05
21:36
56:41
18:38
75:19
3:00
78:19
2:07
80:26
0:33
80:59
   
7Kurt Eriksson
Vandrarringen
82:185:04
5:04
13:48
18:52
8:28
27:20
3:20
30:40
29:10
59:50
14:13
74:03
4:59
79:02
2:40
81:42
0:36
82:18
   
8Hans Wester
OK Järnbärarna
84:256:39
6:39
12:57
19:36
8:52
28:28
4:46
33:14
22:39
55:53
21:45
77:38
3:59
81:37
2:19
83:56
0:29
84:25
   
9Torbjörn Bergstrand
Surahammars SOK
93:326:31
6:31
17:56
24:27
9:38
34:05
3:57
38:02
26:37
64:39
19:52
84:31
5:50
90:21
2:31
92:52
0:40
93:32
   
10Johan Lindgren
Tullinge SK
95:476:53
6:53
13:26
20:19
10:22
30:41
5:02
35:43
27:43
63:26
23:24
86:50
4:42
91:32
3:44
95:16
0:31
95:47
   




ÖPPEN 96840 m9 anmälda
1håkan andersson
Vsok
55:152:56
2:56
7:57
10:53
5:57
16:50
1:58
18:48
10:10
28:58
13:23
42:21
7:49
50:10
2:51
53:01
1:53
54:54
0:21
55:15
  
2Rickard Svensson
Västerås SOK
55:252:58
2:58
7:40
10:38
7:05
17:43
2:33
20:16
11:19
31:35
11:36
43:11
7:38
50:49
2:30
53:19
1:44
55:03
0:22
55:25
  
3Jonas Victorin
KFUM Örebro OK
56:483:22
3:22
8:04
11:26
6:33
17:59
2:05
20:04
11:33
31:37
11:47
43:24
8:13
51:37
2:49
54:26
1:59
56:25
0:23
56:48
  
4Emma Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK
65:133:19
3:19
9:26
12:45
8:55
21:40
2:27
24:07
12:28
36:35
12:39
49:14
9:58
59:12
3:11
62:23
2:31
64:54
0:19
65:13
  
5Anders Tåqvist
Västerås SOK
69:264:41
4:41
9:46
14:27
8:34
23:01
2:26
25:27
14:29
39:56
13:31
53:27
9:55
63:22
3:02
66:24
2:38
69:02
0:24
69:26
  
6Oskar Mikaelsson
Västerås SOK
76:435:06
5:06
9:57
15:03
14:43
29:46
2:58
32:44
13:57
46:41
14:05
60:46
8:19
69:05
4:40
73:45
2:37
76:22
0:21
76:43
  
7Benneth Sundqvist
Hallstahammars OK
95:584:35
4:35
12:51
17:26
10:23
27:49
2:58
30:47
17:55
48:42
15:27
64:09
24:46
88:55
4:00
92:55
2:38
95:33
0:25
95:58
  
Dan Hedblom
Dalaportens OL
Ej godk.3:36
3:36
9:16
12:52
8:10
21:02
2:35
23:37
17:52
41:29
 
68:10
 
71:37
0:30
72:07
  
Sofi Thorsell
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.3:28
3:28
8:49
12:17
13:56
26:13
2:36
28:49
15:11
44:00
12:22
56:22
14:08
70:30
 
81:17
0:27
81:44
  



Skapad 2010-08-16 09:04:23 med OLA version 4.1.6