OL-rounden medel, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2010-08-15

D102440 m9 anmälda
1Sofie Ohlsson
Ärla IF
18:230:34
0:34
1:49
2:23
2:16
4:39
1:19
5:58
3:14
9:12
1:47
10:59
1:12
12:11
3:48
15:59
1:36
17:35
0:48
18:23
  
2Emma Johnsson
OK Tor
20:560:42
0:42
2:15
2:57
2:31
5:28
2:03
7:31
3:45
11:16
1:47
13:03
1:13
14:16
4:02
18:18
1:53
20:11
0:45
20:56
  
3Heidi Fors
OK Grip
21:200:37
0:37
2:15
2:52
2:37
5:29
1:40
7:09
3:43
10:52
1:45
12:37
1:57
14:34
4:24
18:58
1:39
20:37
0:43
21:20
  
4Katja Dalén
Sala OK
22:01 
1:21
2:38
3:59
2:45
6:44
4:47
11:31
2:03
13:34
1:25
14:59
4:19
19:18
2:00
21:18
0:43
22:01
  
5Shanti Söderström
Sala OK
25:011:07
1:07
3:04
4:11
2:39
6:50
2:54
9:44
3:34
13:18
2:05
15:23
1:08
16:31
6:14
22:45
1:32
24:17
0:44
25:01
  
6Iris van Loenhout
OK Hedströmmen
28:370:43
0:43
2:19
3:02
3:04
6:06
2:32
8:38
8:22
17:00
2:01
19:01
1:30
20:31
5:15
25:46
2:06
27:52
0:45
28:37
  
7Ida Sander
OK Milan
37:061:01
1:01
2:45
3:46
4:36
8:22
3:40
12:02
6:12
18:14
2:22
20:36
8:14
28:50
5:06
33:56
2:24
36:20
0:46
37:06
  
8Elsa Rosén
Sala OK
43:101:05
1:05
3:28
4:33
5:19
9:52
3:41
13:33
5:56
19:29
4:10
23:39
8:23
32:02
6:41
38:43
3:19
42:02
1:08
43:10
  




D122520 m8 anmälda
1Mirjam Dalén
Sala OK
17:381:42
1:42
3:24
5:06
2:21
7:27
3:06
10:33
2:20
12:53
1:28
14:21
1:29
15:50
1:14
17:04
0:34
17:38
   
2Jonna Fors
OK Grip
17:501:54
1:54
2:45
4:39
2:04
6:43
3:36
10:19
2:27
12:46
1:42
14:28
1:31
15:59
1:15
17:14
0:36
17:50
   
3Saga Sander
OK Milan
21:131:56
1:56
2:40
4:36
3:04
7:40
3:54
11:34
3:54
15:28
1:49
17:17
1:53
19:10
1:25
20:35
0:38
21:13
   
4Maja Mosslind
Vandrarringen
23:162:17
2:17
3:36
5:53
3:09
9:02
4:19
13:21
3:19
16:40
2:25
19:05
1:48
20:53
1:42
22:35
0:41
23:16
   
5Elvira Danielsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
23:332:22
2:22
3:09
5:31
3:23
8:54
4:35
13:29
3:21
16:50
3:04
19:54
1:31
21:25
1:25
22:50
0:43
23:33
   
6Emma-Karin Rehnman
Vandrarringen
27:522:39
2:39
5:35
8:14
3:53
12:07
5:18
17:25
3:30
20:55
2:16
23:11
2:16
25:27
1:41
27:08
0:44
27:52
   
7Tilda Fransson
OK Milan
50:4019:45
19:45
4:10
23:55
4:26
28:21
7:06
35:27
5:58
41:25
3:28
44:53
3:18
48:11
1:53
50:04
0:36
50:40
   
Rebecka Stafström
Köping-Kolsva OK
Ej godk.       
11:17
1:45
13:02
   




D142810 m12 anmälda
1Rebecca Mårtensson
Köping-Kolsva OK
23:261:33
1:33
2:01
3:34
2:34
6:08
2:48
8:56
2:21
11:17
3:21
14:38
2:17
16:55
2:47
19:42
1:24
21:06
1:45
22:51
0:35
23:26
 
2Sandra Näslund
Västerås SOK
25:582:08
2:08
2:18
4:26
2:49
7:15
3:22
10:37
3:15
13:52
3:00
16:52
2:35
19:27
2:54
22:21
1:31
23:52
1:27
25:19
0:39
25:58
 
3Maria Gustafsson
Hagaby GOIF
26:111:41
1:41
1:56
3:37
2:25
6:02
3:19
9:21
3:07
12:28
3:45
16:13
3:08
19:21
3:03
22:24
1:43
24:07
1:29
25:36
0:35
26:11
 
4Emma Helmersson
Vandrarringen
28:192:35
2:35
2:00
4:35
2:19
6:54
4:28
11:22
3:02
14:24
3:48
18:12
3:03
21:15
3:06
24:21
1:45
26:06
1:41
27:47
0:32
28:19
 
5Sara Hamrefors
Västerås SOK
32:352:17
2:17
3:28
5:45
2:45
8:30
4:02
12:32
3:04
15:36
4:35
20:11
3:16
23:27
4:06
27:33
2:03
29:36
2:17
31:53
0:42
32:35
 
6Elin Fjellström
KFUM Örebro OK
33:041:48
1:48
3:00
4:48
2:35
7:23
4:31
11:54
2:52
14:46
4:29
19:15
3:16
22:31
6:21
28:52
1:47
30:39
1:53
32:32
0:32
33:04
 
7Magdalena Mosslind
Vandrarringen
33:292:34
2:34
4:10
6:44
2:43
9:27
4:23
13:50
3:05
16:55
4:22
21:17
3:18
24:35
4:09
28:44
2:26
31:10
1:38
32:48
0:41
33:29
 
8Ebba Karlsson
Visborgs OK
34:302:05
2:05
4:22
6:27
3:26
9:53
4:06
13:59
3:21
17:20
6:21
23:41
3:03
26:44
3:41
30:25
1:53
32:18
1:37
33:55
0:35
34:30
 
9Lovisa Jonsson
Hallstahammars OK
38:234:48
4:48
2:44
7:32
3:44
11:16
5:02
16:18
3:51
20:09
4:54
25:03
4:23
29:26
3:58
33:24
2:37
36:01
1:51
37:52
0:31
38:23
 
10Jenny Lindberg
Vandrarringen
39:134:40
4:40
2:26
7:06
2:58
10:04
4:50
14:54
3:10
18:04
4:27
22:31
7:58
30:29
4:33
35:02
1:45
36:47
1:45
38:32
0:41
39:13
 
11Elisabet Fjellander
Sala OK
67:383:10
3:10
5:29
8:39
7:38
16:17
7:09
23:26
6:12
29:38
9:38
39:16
6:55
46:11
10:43
56:54
5:18
62:12
4:38
66:50
0:48
67:38
 




D163020 m11 anmälda
1Tove Lagerberg
OK Södertörn
26:571:05
1:05
0:34
26:57
3:36
4:41
1:59
6:40
2:19
8:59
1:42
10:41
2:09
12:50
1:33
14:23
2:18
16:41
3:15
19:56
3:18
23:14
2:18
25:32
0:51
26:23
2Johanna Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
28:141:20
1:20
0:39
28:14
3:54
5:14
2:35
7:49
2:34
10:23
2:13
12:36
2:25
15:01
1:45
16:46
3:45
20:31
1:17
21:48
2:22
24:10
2:20
26:30
1:05
27:35
3Amanda Elmertoft
Norbergs OK
36:391:22
1:22
0:42
36:39
6:07
7:29
2:18
9:47
3:55
13:42
2:22
16:04
3:22
19:26
2:30
21:56
3:37
25:33
1:57
27:30
4:22
31:52
2:47
34:39
1:18
35:57
4Teresa Stafström
Köping-Kolsva OK
41:541:37
1:37
0:40
41:54
5:36
7:13
7:32
14:45
3:39
18:24
3:14
21:38
3:05
24:43
2:50
27:33
3:30
31:03
1:45
32:48
4:29
37:17
2:40
39:57
1:17
41:14
5Sara Andersson
Norbergs OK
42:161:33
1:33
0:37
42:16
7:25
8:58
2:48
11:46
4:35
16:21
3:05
19:26
4:47
24:13
2:35
26:48
4:12
31:00
2:20
33:20
3:24
36:44
3:43
40:27
1:12
41:39
6Nina Andersson
Köping-Kolsva OK
47:341:16
1:16
0:33
47:34
5:46
7:02
5:45
12:47
3:55
16:42
3:06
19:48
3:06
22:54
4:48
27:42
6:31
34:13
3:18
37:31
5:25
42:56
2:52
45:48
1:13
47:01
7Jessica Korkeakoski
OK Milan
49:001:46
1:46
0:36
49:00
6:39
8:25
2:59
11:24
5:59
17:23
4:08
21:31
4:36
26:07
3:07
29:14
4:31
33:45
2:21
36:06
7:16
43:22
3:25
46:47
1:37
48:24
8Elin Pettersson
Surahammars SOK
54:551:55
1:55
0:42
54:55
10:14
12:09
2:53
15:02
7:54
22:56
2:57
25:53
3:41
29:34
2:28
32:02
5:49
37:51
1:50
39:41
9:36
49:17
3:39
52:56
1:17
54:13
9Sofia Persson
Köping-Kolsva OK
64:422:07
2:07
0:36
64:42
6:42
8:49
4:32
13:21
3:22
16:43
3:04
19:47
15:27
35:14
3:52
39:06
9:57
49:03
1:50
50:53
4:51
55:44
5:16
61:00
3:06
64:06
10Andrea Andersson
Köping-Kolsva OK
66:571:54
1:54
0:37
66:57
10:13
12:07
3:49
15:56
6:29
22:25
3:42
26:07
8:20
34:27
3:06
37:33
17:25
54:58
2:28
57:26
3:49
61:15
3:40
64:55
1:25
66:20




D183530 m4 anmälda
1Jenny Eriksson
OK Kåre
30:201:21
1:21
0:31
30:20
3:48
5:09
2:22
7:31
2:29
10:00
3:39
13:39
3:47
17:26
3:56
21:22
2:59
24:21
1:17
25:38
1:34
27:12
1:36
28:48
1:01
29:49
2Helena Markstedt
OK Södertörn
32:291:11
1:11
0:32
32:29
3:33
4:44
1:54
6:38
2:32
9:10
4:40
13:50
4:46
18:36
3:23
21:59
3:22
25:21
2:03
27:24
1:40
29:04
1:58
31:02
0:55
31:57
3Frida Fjellström
KFUM Örebro OK
37:491:26
1:26
0:33
37:49
4:37
6:03
5:39
11:42
2:23
14:05
3:49
17:54
6:02
23:56
2:48
26:44
2:52
29:36
1:35
31:11
3:26
34:37
1:41
36:18
0:58
37:16
4Sabina Hedlund
Köping-Kolsva OK
71:501:51
1:51
1:02
71:50
8:16
10:07
9:20
19:27
8:09
27:36
6:08
33:44
8:24
42:08
6:13
48:21
6:00
54:21
2:48
57:09
8:09
65:18
3:30
68:48
2:00
70:48




D204030 m4 anmälda
1Louise Markstedt
OK Södertörn
40:111:19
1:19
1:19
39:38
1:45
3:04
0:33
40:11
5:46
8:50
4:10
13:00
0:48
13:48
4:12
18:00
2:53
20:53
6:30
27:23
3:28
30:51
3:05
33:56
1:06
35:02
3:17
38:19
2Sofie Wetter
Arboga OK
46:051:26
1:26
1:15
45:25
1:33
2:59
0:40
46:05
4:14
7:13
8:37
15:50
0:53
16:43
4:31
21:14
2:52
24:06
6:44
30:50
3:31
34:21
3:27
37:48
3:08
40:56
3:14
44:10
3Sandra Burén
Köping-Kolsva OK
49:581:28
1:28
1:11
49:17
1:45
3:13
0:41
49:58
4:32
7:45
5:43
13:28
1:06
14:34
5:11
19:45
3:08
22:53
8:57
31:50
5:59
37:49
5:29
43:18
1:27
44:45
3:21
48:06




D214550 m26 anmälda
1Emeli Pettersson
Tullinge SK
33:002:57
2:57
2:31
31:29
2:07
5:04
1:00
32:29
1:19
6:23
0:31
33:00
1:52
8:15
1:33
9:48
1:46
11:34
3:53
15:27
1:30
16:57
4:19
21:16
4:21
25:37
2:25
28:02
0:56
28:58
2Lovisa Adolfsson
Tullinge SK
35:242:06
2:06
2:47
33:48
2:13
4:19
1:00
34:48
1:30
5:49
0:36
35:24
2:07
7:56
1:49
9:45
2:08
11:53
4:18
16:11
1:39
17:50
4:17
22:07
4:45
26:52
3:03
29:55
1:06
31:01
3Lisa Silvemark
Dalaportens OL
37:003:08
3:08
2:45
35:27
2:07
5:15
0:56
36:23
2:03
7:18
0:37
37:00
2:12
9:30
1:42
11:12
2:25
13:37
3:56
17:33
1:51
19:24
4:43
24:07
4:37
28:44
2:57
31:41
1:01
32:42
4Karin Lundberg
Järfälla OK
37:353:50
3:50
2:43
36:02
2:16
6:06
0:57
36:59
1:29
7:35
0:36
37:35
2:24
9:59
1:51
11:50
2:09
13:59
4:26
18:25
1:49
20:14
4:17
24:31
4:52
29:23
2:47
32:10
1:09
33:19
5Annika Östman
Sävedalens AIK
38:052:54
2:54
2:32
36:37
2:08
5:02
0:55
37:32
1:26
6:28
0:33
38:05
3:32
10:00
1:26
11:26
4:28
15:54
3:44
19:38
1:42
21:20
3:45
25:05
4:14
29:19
3:25
32:44
1:21
34:05
6Maria von Schmalensé
Täby OK
39:143:08
3:08
2:44
37:28
2:20
5:28
1:07
38:35
1:40
7:08
0:39
39:14
2:11
9:19
1:46
11:05
2:25
13:30
4:03
17:33
1:50
19:23
5:56
25:19
4:39
29:58
2:56
32:54
1:50
34:44
7Frida Erkers
Leksands OK
39:493:31
3:31
2:54
38:20
2:40
6:11
0:54
39:14
3:52
10:03
0:35
39:49
2:17
12:20
1:41
14:01
2:05
16:06
4:13
20:19
1:38
21:57
4:26
26:23
5:00
31:23
3:05
34:28
0:58
35:26
8Linnea Adolfsson
Tullinge SK
40:043:20
3:20
3:14
38:27
2:32
5:52
1:02
39:29
1:29
7:21
0:35
40:04
2:37
9:58
1:57
11:55
2:16
14:11
4:04
18:15
1:49
20:04
4:08
24:12
6:35
30:47
3:15
34:02
1:11
35:13
9Karin Waldemarsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
40:393:14
3:14
2:46
38:51
2:26
5:40
1:03
39:54
1:35
7:15
0:45
40:39
3:52
11:07
1:50
12:57
2:21
15:18
4:33
19:51
1:54
21:45
4:55
26:40
4:53
31:33
3:03
34:36
1:29
36:05
10Emma Andersson
Ärla IF
40:482:55
2:55
2:51
39:05
2:31
5:26
1:02
40:07
3:29
8:55
0:41
40:48
2:41
11:36
1:44
13:20
2:18
15:38
4:23
20:01
1:50
21:51
4:18
26:09
5:31
31:40
3:20
35:00
1:14
36:14
11Lovisa Larsson
Hagaby GOIF
41:142:52
2:52
2:34
39:40
3:14
6:06
0:56
40:36
3:34
9:40
0:38
41:14
2:21
12:01
1:49
13:50
2:19
16:09
4:40
20:49
1:46
22:35
4:21
26:56
6:11
33:07
2:56
36:03
1:03
37:06
12Therese Tillenius
Avesta OK
41:303:09
3:09
3:40
39:47
2:29
5:38
1:05
40:52
1:25
7:03
0:38
41:30
2:17
9:20
3:18
12:38
2:26
15:04
4:34
19:38
2:19
21:57
4:53
26:50
4:35
31:25
3:30
34:55
1:12
36:07
13Lovisa Persson
OK Tisaren
42:133:16
3:16
3:15
40:19
2:24
5:40
1:09
41:28
1:50
7:30
0:45
42:13
2:29
9:59
2:01
12:00
2:41
14:41
4:58
19:39
2:15
21:54
4:51
26:45
5:45
32:30
3:15
35:45
1:19
37:04
14Anna Birkestål
Köping-Kolsva OK
42:143:41
3:41
3:18
40:38
3:17
6:58
0:59
41:37
1:44
8:42
0:37
42:14
2:24
11:06
1:57
13:03
2:48
15:51
4:37
20:28
1:49
22:17
4:14
26:31
5:57
32:28
3:33
36:01
1:19
37:20
15Sofie Landqvist
Köping-Kolsva OK
42:504:27
4:27
3:21
41:08
2:55
7:22
1:03
42:11
1:57
9:19
0:39
42:50
2:38
11:57
1:58
13:55
2:24
16:19
5:19
21:38
1:57
23:35
4:44
28:19
5:01
33:20
3:09
36:29
1:18
37:47
16Lisa Westerberg
OK Milan
43:294:49
4:49
3:33
41:45
2:39
7:28
1:07
42:52
1:45
9:13
0:37
43:29
2:12
11:25
2:43
14:08
2:13
16:21
4:41
21:02
1:49
22:51
5:28
28:19
5:17
33:36
3:13
36:49
1:23
38:12
17Teresé Korkeakoski
OK Milan
43:533:22
3:22
2:45
42:17
3:28
6:50
1:00
43:17
2:48
9:38
0:36
43:53
2:50
12:28
1:59
14:27
2:43
17:10
5:14
22:24
1:55
24:19
4:53
29:12
5:30
34:42
3:49
38:31
1:01
39:32
18Linda Mattsson
Dalaportens OL
45:504:08
4:08
3:21
44:11
3:01
7:09
0:59
45:10
2:02
9:11
0:40
45:50
3:01
12:12
1:53
14:05
2:29
16:34
4:34
21:08
1:55
23:03
6:09
29:12
6:14
35:26
4:07
39:33
1:17
40:50
19Sandra Karlsson-Bierfeldt
Ärla IF
48:524:02
4:02
2:56
47:26
2:42
6:44
0:54
48:20
1:52
8:36
0:32
48:52
2:29
11:05
1:43
12:48
2:37
15:25
5:13
20:38
1:56
22:34
7:47
30:21
6:32
36:53
4:04
40:57
3:33
44:30
20Linnéa Hedlund
Köping-Kolsva OK
49:355:05
5:05
3:34
48:11
2:41
7:46
0:50
49:01
1:45
9:31
0:34
49:35
2:22
11:53
1:39
13:32
4:33
18:05
3:52
21:57
1:32
23:29
6:30
29:59
4:14
34:13
6:05
40:18
4:19
44:37
21Kristin Kensby
OK Tyr
51:193:50
3:50
3:50
49:24
2:58
6:48
1:11
50:35
2:09
8:57
0:44
51:19
3:13
12:10
2:18
14:28
3:01
17:29
6:23
23:52
2:04
25:56
5:18
31:14
7:30
38:44
5:15
43:59
1:35
45:34
22Hiromi Iwaya
Surahammars SOK
54:444:34
4:34
3:31
52:59
5:52
10:26
1:09
54:08
2:10
12:36
0:36
54:44
3:04
15:40
2:16
17:56
2:45
20:41
5:26
26:07
2:05
28:12
7:32
35:44
8:51
44:35
3:33
48:08
1:20
49:28
23Johanna Öberg
OK Hällen
62:445:16
5:16
4:28
59:13
4:03
9:19
1:58
61:11
2:46
12:05
1:33
62:44
4:09
16:14
3:20
19:34
3:30
23:04
6:49
29:53
2:50
32:43
6:40
39:23
8:35
47:58
5:05
53:03
1:42
54:45




D353530 m5 anmälda
1Malena Ahlström
Västerås SOK
36:271:37
1:37
0:38
36:27
4:47
6:24
2:16
8:40
3:22
12:02
4:27
16:29
4:51
21:20
3:38
24:58
3:47
28:45
1:51
30:36
1:50
32:26
2:09
34:35
1:14
35:49
2Eva-Lill Bergenfur
OK Älgen
42:542:17
2:17
0:46
42:54
5:11
7:28
2:30
9:58
3:37
13:35
7:15
20:50
5:33
26:23
4:29
30:52
3:59
34:51
1:59
36:50
1:53
38:43
2:11
40:54
1:14
42:08
3Jeanette Wiberg
Mullsjö SOK
45:001:15
1:15
0:44
45:00
5:21
6:36
1:50
8:26
7:00
15:26
11:08
26:34
4:17
30:51
3:16
34:07
3:41
37:48
1:41
39:29
1:40
41:09
1:58
43:07
1:09
44:16
4Eva Holmqvist
OK Tor
46:031:17
1:17
0:46
46:03
5:10
6:27
9:34
16:01
2:47
18:48
4:03
22:51
8:05
30:56
3:12
34:08
3:35
37:43
1:41
39:24
2:20
41:44
2:19
44:03
1:14
45:17
5Anna Hall
Västerås SOK
48:501:33
1:33
0:52
48:50
11:45
13:18
2:47
16:05
3:24
19:29
7:11
26:40
5:46
32:26
4:39
37:05
3:39
40:44
1:58
42:42
1:54
44:36
2:05
46:41
1:17
47:58




D403530 m10 anmälda
1Inger Gunnarsson
Västerås SOK
32:041:29
1:29
0:38
32:04
3:44
5:13
1:54
7:07
2:29
9:36
5:23
14:59
4:23
19:22
2:53
22:15
3:14
25:29
1:29
26:58
1:38
28:36
1:52
30:28
0:58
31:26
2Annika Sundström
Västerås SOK
32:181:13
1:13
0:38
32:18
4:23
5:36
2:07
7:43
2:25
10:08
4:23
14:31
4:05
18:36
3:30
22:06
3:10
25:16
1:36
26:52
1:56
28:48
1:42
30:30
1:10
31:40
3Lena Petrisi
Ludvika OK
36:381:28
1:28
0:43
36:38
4:58
6:26
2:00
8:26
3:01
11:27
4:29
15:56
4:43
20:39
3:41
24:20
3:28
27:48
1:48
29:36
2:02
31:38
2:59
34:37
1:18
35:55
4Barbro Eriksson
Karlsbyhedens IK
37:081:37
1:37
0:43
37:08
4:24
6:01
2:11
8:12
3:02
11:14
4:36
15:50
4:57
20:47
4:11
24:58
3:38
28:36
2:00
30:36
2:12
32:48
2:09
34:57
1:28
36:25
5Catarina Larsson
Västerås SOK
42:141:29
1:29
0:48
42:14
4:36
6:05
3:37
9:42
3:05
12:47
7:22
20:09
5:21
25:30
3:49
29:19
4:08
33:27
1:54
35:21
2:34
37:55
1:57
39:52
1:34
41:26
6Kristina Fors
OK Grip
42:561:36
1:36
0:49
42:56
6:36
8:12
3:20
11:32
3:21
14:53
6:45
21:38
5:02
26:40
3:33
30:13
3:52
34:05
1:47
35:52
2:18
38:10
2:32
40:42
1:25
42:07
7Titti Pettersson
Arboga OK
43:401:27
1:27
0:48
43:40
4:15
5:42
2:49
8:31
6:28
14:59
4:18
19:17
6:01
25:18
5:46
31:04
3:23
34:27
2:02
36:29
2:16
38:45
2:22
41:07
1:45
42:52
8Annika Ohlsson
Ärla IF
46:232:14
2:14
1:00
46:23
5:54
8:08
2:57
11:05
4:08
15:13
5:49
21:02
6:48
27:50
4:37
32:27
4:12
36:39
2:05
38:44
2:19
41:03
2:25
43:28
1:55
45:23
9Anna Norrbom
Sala OK
47:192:21
2:21
0:41
47:19
5:55
8:16
2:16
10:32
3:03
13:35
7:28
21:03
5:49
26:52
4:30
31:22
6:30
37:52
2:31
40:23
2:41
43:04
2:04
45:08
1:30
46:38
10Ulrica Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
53:262:12
2:12
0:43
53:26
7:34
9:46
4:48
14:34
4:17
18:51
5:56
24:47
6:12
30:59
5:41
36:40
4:59
41:39
3:00
44:39
3:35
48:14
2:42
50:56
1:47
52:43




D453140 m19 anmälda
1Mona Bierfeldt
Ärla IF
27:131:46
1:46
0:36
27:13
1:21
3:07
1:55
5:02
4:35
9:37
2:39
12:16
2:42
14:58
0:50
15:48
2:12
18:00
2:20
20:20
2:29
22:49
2:30
25:19
1:18
26:37
2Kerstin Larsson
Hagaby GOIF
28:511:31
1:31
0:35
28:51
1:19
2:50
1:39
4:29
5:55
10:24
2:33
12:57
4:01
16:58
0:39
17:37
2:48
20:25
2:23
22:48
2:11
24:59
2:21
27:20
0:56
28:16
3Karin Swärd Lindberg
Vandrarringen
30:391:51
1:51
0:35
30:39
1:40
3:31
2:34
6:05
5:10
11:15
2:40
13:55
2:50
16:45
0:57
17:42
2:30
20:12
3:09
23:21
2:34
25:55
3:08
29:03
1:01
30:04
4Dorothe Spillmann
IF Thor
31:152:13
2:13
0:43
31:15
1:38
3:51
2:12
6:03
5:55
11:58
3:01
14:59
3:04
18:03
0:49
18:52
2:28
21:20
2:43
24:03
2:37
26:40
2:42
29:22
1:10
30:32
5Birgitta Olsson
Täby OK
32:231:50
1:50
0:47
32:23
1:31
3:21
1:26
4:47
5:32
10:19
3:23
13:42
3:35
17:17
0:48
18:05
2:35
20:40
2:13
22:53
2:43
25:36
4:53
30:29
1:07
31:36
6Marie Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
32:492:01
2:01
0:44
32:49
1:35
3:36
2:09
5:45
6:48
12:33
3:13
15:46
3:24
19:10
0:51
20:01
2:46
22:47
2:17
25:04
2:51
27:55
2:57
30:52
1:13
32:05
7Ulrika Backlund
Dalaportens OL
33:102:07
2:07
0:46
33:10
1:47
3:54
2:02
5:56
6:02
11:58
2:56
14:54
3:31
18:25
0:58
19:23
2:50
22:13
2:38
24:51
3:02
27:53
3:18
31:11
1:13
32:24
8Elisabeth Westman
Västerås SOK
34:332:08
2:08
0:36
34:33
1:26
3:34
2:17
5:51
7:52
13:43
3:04
16:47
3:08
19:55
0:53
20:48
3:05
23:53
2:49
26:42
2:56
29:38
3:18
32:56
1:01
33:57
9Agneta Wallin
Köping-Kolsva OK
35:262:10
2:10
0:44
35:26
1:50
4:00
2:15
6:15
6:59
13:14
3:12
16:26
3:14
19:40
0:46
20:26
2:39
23:05
2:27
25:32
2:58
28:30
5:02
33:32
1:10
34:42
10Berit Wetter
Arboga OK
35:422:16
2:16
0:45
35:42
1:46
4:02
2:05
6:07
6:58
13:05
3:25
16:30
3:32
20:02
1:11
21:13
3:11
24:24
3:26
27:50
3:02
30:52
2:52
33:44
1:13
34:57
11Annika Brodin
Lindebygdens OK
36:361:53
1:53
0:50
36:36
1:40
3:33
2:09
5:42
7:48
13:30
3:38
17:08
3:18
20:26
0:59
21:25
3:33
24:58
3:27
28:25
3:08
31:33
2:57
34:30
1:16
35:46
12Elisabet Elmertoft
Norbergs OK
46:162:09
2:09
0:51
46:16
2:22
4:31
2:22
6:53
10:05
16:58
3:37
20:35
4:05
24:40
1:10
25:50
6:15
32:05
2:51
34:56
5:31
40:27
3:20
43:47
1:38
45:25
13Anki Gustafsson
Säterbygdens OK
52:192:44
2:44
1:28
52:19
2:22
5:06
3:00
8:06
9:27
17:33
4:58
22:31
5:17
27:48
1:22
29:10
4:11
33:21
6:11
39:32
4:56
44:28
4:21
48:49
2:02
50:51
14Madelene Bjernulf
Sundbybergs IK
55:573:13
3:13
1:24
55:57
2:48
6:01
3:15
9:16
8:53
18:09
4:57
23:06
5:47
28:53
2:27
31:20
4:41
36:01
3:56
39:57
4:37
44:34
7:47
52:21
2:12
54:33
15Eva Korkeakoski
OK Milan
57:083:04
3:04
0:53
57:08
2:39
5:43
3:46
9:29
11:33
21:02
5:46
26:48
4:58
31:46
1:42
33:28
4:27
37:55
6:56
44:51
4:30
49:21
5:07
54:28
1:47
56:15
Toni Andersson
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.2:45
2:45
0:52
41:56
1:47
4:32
2:37
7:09
7:13
14:22
3:47
18:09
3:46
21:55
1:09
23:04
3:28
26:32
4:10
30:42
 
39:42
1:22
41:04




D502750 m12 anmälda
1Elisabeth Öström
OK Tyr
25:381:55
1:55
1:41
3:36
2:02
5:38
5:11
10:49
0:57
11:46
3:19
15:05
3:02
18:07
2:16
20:23
1:00
21:23
2:30
23:53
1:06
24:59
0:39
25:38
2Sussie Björkman
Dalaportens OL
30:142:02
2:02
1:50
3:52
1:35
5:27
6:52
12:19
0:57
13:16
3:43
16:59
3:59
20:58
2:54
23:52
1:12
25:04
3:15
28:19
1:11
29:30
0:44
30:14
3Ingrid Kensby
OK Tyr
30:271:33
1:33
1:24
2:57
2:04
5:01
5:04
10:05
0:51
10:56
3:07
14:03
2:33
16:36
8:22
24:58
0:40
25:38
2:05
27:43
2:03
29:46
0:41
30:27
4Birgitta Gustafsson
Hagaby GOIF
31:572:11
2:11
1:48
3:59
2:48
6:47
6:12
12:59
1:04
14:03
4:18
18:21
4:01
22:22
3:32
25:54
1:25
27:19
2:39
29:58
1:12
31:10
0:47
31:57
5Anne-Marie Ericsson
Kristinehamns OK
32:471:31
1:31
1:50
3:21
2:40
6:01
6:29
12:30
1:09
13:39
4:43
18:22
4:22
22:44
4:06
26:50
0:49
27:39
2:51
30:30
1:42
32:12
0:35
32:47
6Annika Davidsson
Västerås SOK
33:391:54
1:54
1:32
3:26
4:30
7:56
5:51
13:47
0:54
14:41
4:09
18:50
3:54
22:44
5:39
28:23
0:46
29:09
2:44
31:53
1:07
33:00
0:39
33:39
7Yvonne Ekström
Dalaportens OL
34:162:20
2:20
1:56
4:16
2:21
6:37
9:32
16:09
0:54
17:03
4:02
21:05
4:04
25:09
2:47
27:56
1:07
29:03
3:22
32:25
1:10
33:35
0:41
34:16
8Anette Ericsson
Lindebygdens OK
41:434:10
4:10
1:51
6:01
1:43
7:44
7:32
15:16
1:25
16:41
4:43
21:24
4:51
26:15
8:45
35:00
1:12
36:12
3:22
39:34
1:21
40:55
0:48
41:43
9Eva Emanuelsson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
45:513:22
3:22
2:40
6:02
4:00
10:02
9:10
19:12
1:24
20:36
4:46
25:22
5:21
30:43
7:33
38:16
1:20
39:36
3:42
43:18
1:45
45:03
0:48
45:51
10Eva Nordström
OK Älvsjö-Örby
47:482:55
2:55
1:54
4:49
8:32
13:21
8:38
21:59
1:22
23:21
4:43
28:04
5:04
33:08
7:47
40:55
1:14
42:09
3:21
45:30
1:28
46:58
0:50
47:48
11Eva Warenius
Dalaportens OL
51:052:36
2:36
2:42
5:18
3:26
8:44
8:16
17:00
1:27
18:27
5:36
24:03
5:55
29:58
12:13
42:11
1:33
43:44
4:52
48:36
1:25
50:01
1:04
51:05




D552560 m12 anmälda
1Lena Janson
Arboga OK
25:221:51
1:51
6:52
8:43
0:55
9:38
3:30
13:08
1:33
14:41
3:00
17:41
1:55
19:36
1:49
21:25
2:09
23:34
1:07
24:41
0:41
25:22
 
2Bibi Silvemark
Dalaportens OL
28:432:17
2:17
7:55
10:12
0:57
11:09
4:00
15:09
1:29
16:38
2:27
19:05
3:34
22:39
1:39
24:18
2:28
26:46
1:12
27:58
0:45
28:43
 
3Britt Gunnarsson
Kristinehamns OK
31:462:25
2:25
11:05
13:30
0:52
14:22
3:34
17:56
1:30
19:26
3:23
22:49
2:27
25:16
1:39
26:55
3:21
30:16
0:54
31:10
0:36
31:46
 
4Gudrun Persson
Hallstahammars OK
33:592:18
2:18
10:28
12:46
1:06
13:52
3:52
17:44
3:49
21:33
3:54
25:27
2:13
27:40
1:50
29:30
2:26
31:56
1:16
33:12
0:47
33:59
 
5Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson
Hagaby GOIF
34:042:46
2:46
11:19
14:05
0:55
15:00
5:02
20:02
1:39
21:41
3:10
24:51
2:32
27:23
2:01
29:24
2:39
32:03
1:17
33:20
0:44
34:04
 
6Mona Hull
Almby IK
36:472:45
2:45
10:38
13:23
1:41
15:04
4:56
20:00
2:02
22:02
3:08
25:10
2:59
28:09
2:20
30:29
3:48
34:17
1:29
35:46
1:01
36:47
 
7Annika Gillgren
Gävle OK
37:102:24
2:24
14:18
16:42
0:58
17:40
4:04
21:44
2:08
23:52
2:55
26:47
3:17
30:04
2:06
32:10
2:30
34:40
1:38
36:18
0:52
37:10
 
8Evy Johansson
Sala OK
38:403:03
3:03
12:42
15:45
0:56
16:41
4:37
21:18
1:51
23:09
3:58
27:07
4:18
31:25
2:10
33:35
2:42
36:17
1:41
37:58
0:42
38:40
 
9Margareta Waldemarsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
41:122:59
2:59
11:56
14:55
1:26
16:21
5:37
21:58
2:43
24:41
3:30
28:11
3:50
32:01
2:22
34:23
4:07
38:30
1:41
40:11
1:01
41:12
 
10Kerstin Sundberg
OK Kåre
44:223:00
3:00
15:58
18:58
1:30
20:28
5:18
25:46
2:23
28:09
4:04
32:13
3:42
35:55
2:22
38:17
3:25
41:42
1:42
43:24
0:58
44:22
 
11Tanja-Birgit Söderström
Sala OK
53:324:13
4:13
17:01
21:14
1:53
23:07
6:33
29:40
2:53
32:33
4:02
36:35
5:14
41:49
2:55
44:44
4:52
49:36
2:31
52:07
1:25
53:32
 
12Gun Millinger
Västerås SOK
61:013:26
3:26
15:06
18:32
1:30
20:02
7:56
27:58
4:27
32:25
5:03
37:28
7:28
44:56
4:42
49:38
6:50
56:28
2:32
59:00
2:01
61:01
 




D602560 m8 anmälda
1Maud Sundén
OK Järnbärarna
31:302:22
2:22
9:48
12:10
0:57
13:07
3:53
17:00
1:40
18:40
4:00
22:40
2:24
25:04
1:45
26:49
3:00
29:49
0:59
30:48
0:42
31:30
 
2Dagny Tirén
OK Ravinen
33:412:19
2:19
10:32
12:51
1:02
13:53
5:04
18:57
1:45
20:42
3:31
24:13
2:36
26:49
1:57
28:46
2:58
31:44
1:10
32:54
0:47
33:41
 
3Siv Frodin
Köping-Kolsva OK
37:302:44
2:44
13:13
15:57
1:12
17:09
4:06
21:15
1:52
23:07
3:15
26:22
3:14
29:36
2:25
32:01
3:08
35:09
1:30
36:39
0:51
37:30
 
4Margareta Löfqvist
Västerås SOK
37:343:06
3:06
11:02
14:08
1:29
15:37
4:45
20:22
2:19
22:41
3:25
26:06
2:56
29:02
2:42
31:44
3:28
35:12
1:32
36:44
0:50
37:34
 
5Eva Höije
OK Ravinen
39:272:48
2:48
10:37
13:25
1:25
14:50
7:53
22:43
2:00
24:43
3:53
28:36
2:55
31:31
2:35
34:06
2:55
37:01
1:37
38:38
0:49
39:27
 
6Mona Forsberg
Hagaby GOIF
39:552:31
2:31
9:09
11:40
1:08
12:48
8:23
21:11
1:47
22:58
3:58
26:56
3:24
30:20
2:04
32:24
5:14
37:38
1:25
39:03
0:52
39:55
 
7Lena Hedman
Hallstahammars OK
40:012:55
2:55
13:00
15:55
1:15
17:10
4:51
22:01
2:17
24:18
3:34
27:52
3:01
30:53
2:43
33:36
3:46
37:22
1:45
39:07
0:54
40:01
 




D652280 m12 anmälda
1Birgitta Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
29:051:54
1:54
2:15
4:09
5:32
9:41
1:36
11:17
6:28
17:45
2:35
20:20
2:57
23:17
0:54
24:11
2:55
27:06
1:16
28:22
0:43
29:05
 
2Gunilla Bergman
KFUM Örebro OK
30:202:45
2:45
2:11
4:56
5:15
10:11
2:09
12:20
4:23
16:43
3:36
20:19
3:09
23:28
1:11
24:39
3:24
28:03
1:21
29:24
0:56
30:20
 
3Anita Johansson
OK Tor
32:112:17
2:17
1:49
4:06
4:58
9:04
2:26
11:30
3:51
15:21
3:13
18:34
6:14
24:48
0:50
25:38
4:29
30:07
1:21
31:28
0:43
32:11
 
4Ingalill Westberg
SK Trim/Virsbo
35:383:00
3:00
2:08
5:08
7:09
12:17
2:11
14:28
4:41
19:09
4:50
23:59
3:19
27:18
1:11
28:29
4:41
33:10
1:32
34:42
0:56
35:38
 
5Ingrid Kristina Liljebrand
SK Trim/Virsbo
36:363:22
3:22
2:27
5:49
6:43
12:32
2:13
14:45
5:30
20:15
4:07
24:22
4:00
28:22
1:25
29:47
3:59
33:46
1:45
35:31
1:05
36:36
 
6Eva Kjellman
Vandrarringen
37:522:19
2:19
2:09
4:28
5:11
9:39
1:42
11:21
8:52
20:13
4:17
24:30
5:10
29:40
1:07
30:47
5:09
35:56
1:17
37:13
0:39
37:52
 
7Gunborg Westin
Leksands OK
39:232:42
2:42
2:14
4:56
7:03
11:59
2:13
14:12
8:22
22:34
3:26
26:00
3:30
29:30
1:29
30:59
5:51
36:50
1:40
38:30
0:53
39:23
 
8Rose-Marie Karlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
45:062:47
2:47
2:26
5:13
8:50
14:03
2:50
16:53
6:24
23:17
4:46
28:03
6:57
35:00
1:00
36:00
6:16
42:16
1:52
44:08
0:58
45:06
 
9Gurli Back
Fagersta OK
58:273:23
3:23
2:25
5:48
7:02
12:50
2:39
15:29
5:20
20:49
3:51
24:40
4:07
28:47
20:19
49:06
5:03
54:09
2:30
56:39
1:48
58:27
 
Britt-Marie Eklöf
OK Milan
Ej godk.2:49
2:49
2:02
4:51
7:13
12:04
2:21
14:25
     
34:16
0:52
35:08
 




D702060 m2 anmälda
1Asta Sjöberg
Lindebygdens OK
30:212:40
2:40
3:13
5:53
6:02
11:55
2:24
14:19
4:21
18:40
4:56
23:36
1:25
25:01
2:27
27:28
2:04
29:32
0:49
30:21
  
2Harriet Karlsson
OK Grip
51:134:05
4:05
4:22
8:27
7:48
16:15
3:18
19:33
14:42
34:15
5:47
40:02
3:07
43:09
3:54
47:03
2:55
49:58
1:15
51:13
  




D751880 m2 anmälda
1Gun Helmersson
Lindebygdens OK
40:534:38
4:38
3:29
8:07
5:36
13:43
1:53
15:36
3:24
19:00
7:18
26:18
2:54
29:12
1:59
31:11
5:58
37:09
2:23
39:32
1:21
40:53
 




H102440 m16 anmälda
1Johan Alpberg
Almby IK
16:140:42
0:42
1:53
2:35
1:55
4:30
1:25
5:55
2:36
8:31
1:27
9:58
1:06
11:04
3:24
14:28
1:12
15:40
0:34
16:14
  
2Pontus Olofsson-Bierfeldt
Ärla IF
17:320:43
0:43
1:53
2:36
2:02
4:38
1:52
6:30
3:13
9:43
1:37
11:20
1:17
12:37
3:15
15:52
1:06
16:58
0:34
17:32
  
3Eric Gustafsson
OK Tor
18:140:43
0:43
1:50
2:33
2:35
5:08
2:03
7:11
2:46
9:57
1:33
11:30
1:37
13:07
3:10
16:17
1:20
17:37
0:37
18:14
  
4Ludvig Holmqvist
OK Tor
19:560:37
0:37
1:58
2:35
2:10
4:45
3:37
8:22
2:49
11:11
1:37
12:48
1:25
14:13
3:32
17:45
1:30
19:15
0:41
19:56
  
5Axel Andersson
Norbergs OK
23:111:11
1:11
2:06
3:17
2:35
5:52
3:52
9:44
3:49
13:33
1:58
15:31
1:34
17:05
3:49
20:54
1:39
22:33
0:38
23:11
  
6Emil Ahlström
Västerås SOK
23:321:03
1:03
2:20
3:23
2:55
6:18
3:15
9:33
4:37
14:10
1:57
16:07
1:20
17:27
3:55
21:22
1:32
22:54
0:38
23:32
  
7Markus Andersson
Surahammars SOK
24:160:36
0:36
2:20
2:56
2:29
5:25
2:37
8:02
6:30
14:32
1:44
16:16
1:32
17:48
4:10
21:58
1:38
23:36
0:40
24:16
  
8Eric Pettersson
Surahammars SOK
29:120:44
0:44
2:40
3:24
2:42
6:06
4:44
10:50
5:47
16:37
1:58
18:35
2:05
20:40
5:35
26:15
2:11
28:26
0:46
29:12
  
9Martin Danielsson
Arboga OK
29:300:51
0:51
2:52
3:43
3:17
7:00
2:42
9:42
8:22
18:04
2:03
20:07
1:33
21:40
4:56
26:36
2:04
28:40
0:50
29:30
  
10Oliver Karlsson
Norbergs OK
29:461:02
1:02
3:27
4:29
3:56
8:25
2:55
11:20
4:44
16:04
2:34
18:38
1:20
19:58
6:52
26:50
2:08
28:58
0:48
29:46
  
11Samuel Jonsson
Hallstahammars OK
33:240:55
0:55
2:35
3:30
4:30
8:00
3:46
11:46
5:30
17:16
4:47
22:03
1:43
23:46
6:51
30:37
1:56
32:33
0:51
33:24
  
12Alfons Berggren
Surahammars SOK
33:260:59
0:59
2:35
3:34
3:04
6:38
2:24
9:02
8:53
17:55
3:31
21:26
1:28
22:54
7:21
30:15
2:07
32:22
1:04
33:26
  
13Melker Henriksson
Fagersta OK
38:190:34
0:34
1:44
2:18
17:14
19:32
7:08
26:40
3:54
30:34
1:38
32:12
0:54
33:06
3:19
36:25
1:18
37:43
0:36
38:19
  
14Markus Österlund
Västerås SOK
38:460:32
0:32
1:33
2:05
18:08
20:13
1:42
21:55
6:39
28:34
2:11
30:45
1:19
32:04
4:15
36:19
1:36
37:55
0:51
38:46
  
15Isak Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
94:210:52
0:52
3:59
4:51
61:20
66:11
4:55
71:06
7:34
78:40
5:23
84:03
2:15
86:18
5:22
91:40
2:02
93:42
0:39
94:21
  




H122520 m15 anmälda
1Anton Källström
Sala OK
17:562:00
2:00
3:30
5:30
2:02
7:32
3:15
10:47
2:11
12:58
1:41
14:39
1:28
16:07
1:15
17:22
0:34
17:56
   
2Gustav Johnsson
OK Tor
18:212:04
2:04
2:32
4:36
2:14
6:50
4:02
10:52
2:28
13:20
1:38
14:58
1:28
16:26
1:16
17:42
0:39
18:21
   
3Rasmus Möller
Arboga OK
18:372:06
2:06
2:46
4:52
2:23
7:15
3:15
10:30
2:44
13:14
2:00
15:14
1:32
16:46
1:16
18:02
0:35
18:37
   
4Per Karlsson
OK Tylöskog
19:211:52
1:52
2:30
4:22
2:08
6:30
5:35
12:05
2:18
14:23
1:36
15:59
1:34
17:33
1:11
18:44
0:37
19:21
   
5Hannes Bergenfur
OK Älgen
21:132:07
2:07
2:40
4:47
4:28
9:15
4:08
13:23
2:30
15:53
1:47
17:40
1:31
19:11
1:17
20:28
0:45
21:13
   
6Alfred Lönn
Vandrarringen
22:572:13
2:13
3:02
5:15
2:30
7:45
7:08
14:53
2:26
17:19
1:51
19:10
1:49
20:59
1:23
22:22
0:35
22:57
   
7Albin Berggren
Surahammars SOK
23:192:15
2:15
4:08
6:23
3:02
9:25
4:26
13:51
2:50
16:41
2:34
19:15
1:45
21:00
1:45
22:45
0:34
23:19
   
8Dan Österlund
Västerås SOK
26:262:28
2:28
3:23
5:51
4:24
10:15
6:27
16:42
2:33
19:15
2:37
21:52
2:29
24:21
1:26
25:47
0:39
26:26
   
9Rens van Loenhout
OK Hedströmmen
27:390:46
0:46
4:04
4:50
4:35
9:25
5:55
15:20
4:31
19:51
3:04
22:55
2:25
25:20
1:38
26:58
0:41
27:39
   
10Gustav Stål
Västerbergslagens OL
30:274:11
4:11
3:00
7:11
3:07
10:18
9:41
19:59
4:02
24:01
2:26
26:27
1:49
28:16
1:31
29:47
0:40
30:27
   
11Daniel Carlgren
OK Norden
30:553:46
3:46
4:12
7:58
5:41
13:39
5:51
19:30
3:34
23:04
2:35
25:39
2:15
27:54
2:10
30:04
0:51
30:55
   
12John Norrbom
Sala OK
34:004:37
4:37
4:25
9:02
3:46
12:48
7:13
20:01
6:37
26:38
2:27
29:05
2:12
31:17
1:57
33:14
0:46
34:00
   
13Emil Alpberg
Almby IK
38:513:10
3:10
7:24
10:34
4:40
15:14
6:05
21:19
3:08
24:27
3:44
28:11
8:38
36:49
1:21
38:10
0:41
38:51
   
14Robin Bergstrand
Norbergs OK
40:513:52
3:52
8:02
11:54
5:07
17:01
8:06
25:07
6:12
31:19
4:04
35:23
3:02
38:25
1:47
40:12
0:39
40:51
   
15Stan Spierings
OK Hedströmmen
49:3522:32
22:32
4:30
27:02
5:32
32:34
6:31
39:05
3:24
42:29
2:48
45:17
2:05
47:22
1:44
49:06
0:29
49:35
   




H142810 m13 anmälda
1Harald Larsson
Hagaby GOIF
18:341:18
1:18
1:14
2:32
1:56
4:28
2:14
6:42
2:07
8:49
2:29
11:18
1:56
13:14
2:22
15:36
1:07
16:43
1:19
18:02
0:32
18:34
 
2Andreas Sundström
Västerås SOK
19:301:36
1:36
1:16
2:52
1:54
4:46
2:28
7:14
2:19
9:33
2:38
12:11
2:03
14:14
2:22
16:36
1:13
17:49
1:11
19:00
0:30
19:30
 
3Isak Söderström
Sala OK
23:001:31
1:31
2:14
3:45
2:23
6:08
2:44
8:52
2:14
11:06
3:08
14:14
2:29
16:43
2:53
19:36
1:19
20:55
1:25
22:20
0:40
23:00
 
4Samuel Hedlund
Köping-Kolsva OK
25:111:20
1:20
1:33
2:53
2:03
4:56
2:26
7:22
1:57
9:19
7:49
17:08
1:52
19:00
3:12
22:12
1:21
23:33
1:10
24:43
0:28
25:11
 
5Jakob Fransson
OK Milan
27:111:31
1:31
2:36
4:07
2:19
6:26
3:10
9:36
4:48
14:24
3:10
17:34
3:23
20:57
2:57
23:54
1:19
25:13
1:27
26:40
0:31
27:11
 
6Martin Norrbom
Sala OK
27:392:02
2:02
2:39
4:41
2:59
7:40
3:39
11:19
2:37
13:56
3:53
17:49
2:40
20:29
2:59
23:28
1:54
25:22
1:40
27:02
0:37
27:39
 
7John Gunnarsson
Surahammars SOK
29:241:33
1:33
1:51
3:24
2:18
5:42
4:29
10:11
5:00
15:11
3:29
18:40
3:03
21:43
4:08
25:51
1:30
27:21
1:26
28:47
0:37
29:24
 
8Simon Österlund
Västerås SOK
31:041:37
1:37
2:37
4:14
3:31
7:45
3:16
11:01
2:55
13:56
3:41
17:37
3:25
21:02
3:31
24:33
4:20
28:53
1:28
30:21
0:43
31:04
 
9August Mikaelsson
Västerås SOK
32:241:16
1:16
1:39
2:55
2:08
5:03
2:31
7:34
4:55
12:29
4:27
16:56
2:54
19:50
5:41
25:31
2:22
27:53
2:58
30:51
1:33
32:24
 
10Tobias Bjernulf
Sundbybergs IK
33:351:42
1:42
2:41
4:23
2:35
6:58
12:17
19:15
2:28
21:43
3:09
24:52
2:26
27:18
2:50
30:08
1:27
31:35
1:31
33:06
0:29
33:35
 
11Eric Danielsson
Arboga OK
54:268:17
8:17
4:16
12:33
4:06
16:39
7:41
24:20
4:54
29:14
6:48
36:02
6:01
42:03
6:24
48:27
2:35
51:02
2:45
53:47
0:39
54:26
 
12Carl Karlsson
Norbergs OK
67:272:50
2:50
3:42
6:32
4:18
10:50
4:00
14:50
7:37
22:27
5:25
27:52
11:17
39:09
19:10
58:19
5:49
64:08
2:40
66:48
0:39
67:27
 
Joel Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
Ej godk.2:39
2:39
3:04
5:43
4:18
10:01
5:57
15:58
4:08
20:06
6:44
26:50
 
36:20
2:22
38:42
2:26
41:08
0:42
41:50
 




H163690 m11 anmälda
1Carl Boman
Västerås SOK
25:402:35
2:35
2:57
5:32
2:39
8:11
1:45
9:56
2:56
12:52
3:13
16:05
1:49
17:54
4:24
22:18
1:32
23:50
0:29
24:19
0:51
25:10
0:30
25:40
2Kristjan Kirjanen
Dalaportens OL
25:542:17
2:17
2:40
4:57
2:54
7:51
1:43
9:34
3:19
12:53
3:29
16:22
1:50
18:12
4:28
22:40
1:33
24:13
0:29
24:42
0:43
25:25
0:29
25:54
3Jonathan Karlsson
OK Tylöskog
27:341:34
1:34
2:14
3:48
3:06
6:54
1:38
8:32
3:49
12:21
4:35
16:56
1:46
18:42
3:54
22:36
2:41
25:17
0:29
25:46
1:23
27:09
0:25
27:34
4Niclas Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
28:472:00
2:00
3:26
5:26
3:13
8:39
1:50
10:29
3:30
13:59
3:33
17:32
2:13
19:45
4:41
24:26
2:25
26:51
0:33
27:24
0:50
28:14
0:33
28:47
5Fredrik Regborn
Hagaby GOIF
29:462:05
2:05
3:38
5:43
5:12
10:55
1:34
12:29
4:01
16:30
3:50
20:20
1:53
22:13
4:01
26:14
1:33
27:47
0:39
28:26
0:48
29:14
0:32
29:46
6Martin Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
37:202:08
2:08
5:59
8:07
4:37
12:44
2:44
15:28
5:22
20:50
4:56
25:46
2:09
27:55
5:21
33:16
1:57
35:13
0:41
35:54
0:56
36:50
0:30
37:20
7William Karlsson
Norbergs OK
40:042:16
2:16
7:26
9:42
5:16
14:58
3:15
18:13
4:02
22:15
4:39
26:54
2:21
29:15
6:27
35:42
2:18
38:00
0:36
38:36
0:58
39:34
0:30
40:04
8Leonard Balk
Västerås SOK
42:462:41
2:41
4:09
6:50
5:01
11:51
2:20
14:11
5:15
19:26
5:28
24:54
3:01
27:55
7:56
35:51
3:10
39:01
1:02
40:03
2:04
42:07
0:39
42:46
9Jakob Ericsson
Lindebygdens OK
46:382:11
2:11
5:48
7:59
5:38
13:37
3:17
16:54
6:20
23:14
5:36
28:50
3:20
32:10
9:36
41:46
2:18
44:04
0:45
44:49
1:13
46:02
0:36
46:38
Jacob Ahlström
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.5:44
5:44
      
12:31
4:14
16:45
1:16
18:01
2:20
20:21
7:08
27:29




H184420 m8 anmälda
1Janne Selkälä
Köping-Kolsva OK
28:451:23
1:23
1:29
27:06
0:59
2:22
1:10
28:16
0:37
2:59
0:29
28:45
1:50
4:49
2:09
6:58
5:48
12:46
2:42
15:28
1:57
17:25
3:52
21:17
1:14
22:31
1:56
24:27
1:10
25:37
2Martin Olsson
Täby OK
29:201:22
1:22
1:44
27:54
0:58
2:20
1:01
28:55
0:40
3:00
0:25
29:20
1:47
4:47
1:30
6:17
6:30
12:47
3:15
16:02
2:02
18:04
3:50
21:54
1:20
23:14
1:39
24:53
1:17
26:10
3Rasmus Elmertoft
Norbergs OK
31:241:14
1:14
1:32
30:01
0:59
2:13
0:55
30:56
2:03
4:16
0:28
31:24
2:01
6:17
1:37
7:54
5:37
13:31
3:15
16:46
1:51
18:37
4:08
22:45
2:24
25:09
1:38
26:47
1:42
28:29
4Fredrik Carlsson
Täby OK
32:111:18
1:18
1:52
30:36
0:53
2:11
1:10
31:46
0:45
2:56
0:25
32:11
1:35
4:31
1:29
6:00
7:36
13:36
2:59
16:35
2:10
18:45
4:55
23:40
1:24
25:04
1:55
26:59
1:45
28:44
5Henrik Olsson
Täby OK
35:231:38
1:38
1:58
33:51
0:57
2:35
1:05
34:56
0:39
3:14
0:27
35:23
2:11
5:25
1:34
6:59
6:51
13:50
2:58
16:48
5:18
22:06
5:07
27:13
1:20
28:33
1:55
30:28
1:25
31:53
Jonas Lindahl
OK Milan
35:231:23
1:23
2:28
33:32
1:10
2:33
1:20
34:52
1:00
3:33
0:31
35:23
1:59
5:32
1:42
7:14
6:58
14:12
3:40
17:52
2:44
20:36
5:08
25:44
1:33
27:17
2:22
29:39
1:25
31:04
7Fredrik Bjernulf
Sundbybergs IK
43:341:16
1:16
2:38
41:23
1:31
2:47
1:29
42:52
0:38
3:25
0:42
43:34
2:21
5:46
2:29
8:15
8:49
17:04
4:02
21:06
2:40
23:46
4:28
28:14
1:23
29:37
5:36
35:13
3:32
38:45




H204910 m3 anmälda
1Viktor Öhlén
Surahammars SOK
35:552:46
2:46
2:41
34:31
2:16
5:02
0:52
35:23
1:02
6:04
0:32
35:55
2:06
8:10
7:01
15:11
3:14
18:25
1:47
20:12
0:49
21:01
2:49
23:50
2:28
26:18
3:23
29:41
2:09
31:50
2Hampus Westman
Västerås SOK
57:057:17
7:17
1:55
55:37
4:17
11:34
0:56
56:33
0:49
12:23
0:32
57:05
3:28
15:51
14:44
30:35
5:32
36:07
2:55
39:02
1:00
40:02
2:57
42:59
2:52
45:51
4:06
49:57
3:45
53:42
3Johannes Ericsson
Lindebygdens OK
76:563:49
3:49
3:28
75:27
3:23
7:12
0:59
76:26
1:22
8:34
0:30
76:56
2:41
11:15
14:59
26:14
8:47
35:01
2:06
37:07
1:18
38:25
5:00
43:25
5:02
48:27
20:01
68:28
3:31
71:59




H215650 m21 anmälda
1Johan Runesson
OK Tisaren
31:501:06
1:06
2:13
25:17
0:59
2:05
1:58
27:15
1:19
3:24
1:23
28:38
1:49
5:13
0:39
29:17
0:49
6:02
1:18
30:35
2:04
8:06
0:50
31:25
6:24
14:30
0:25
31:50
1:09
15:39
1:55
17:34
1:28
19:02
2:07
21:09
1:55
23:04
2Petter Eriksson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
32:101:12
1:12
2:11
25:25
0:54
2:06
2:14
27:39
1:31
3:37
1:15
28:54
1:50
5:27
0:41
29:35
1:22
6:49
1:25
31:00
1:59
8:48
0:43
31:43
5:50
14:38
0:27
32:10
1:06
15:44
1:56
17:40
1:48
19:28
2:02
21:30
1:44
23:14
3Anders Österlund
Västerås SOK
32:111:09
1:09
2:06
24:51
0:58
2:07
2:18
27:09
1:25
3:32
1:50
28:59
1:43
5:15
0:41
29:40
0:53
6:08
1:16
30:56
2:03
8:11
0:49
31:45
5:44
13:55
0:26
32:11
1:11
15:06
2:17
17:23
1:28
18:51
2:13
21:04
1:41
22:45
4Johan Aronsson
OK Tisaren
32:131:04
1:04
2:20
25:45
0:59
2:03
2:00
27:45
1:23
3:26
1:20
29:05
1:45
5:11
0:44
29:49
0:49
6:00
1:14
31:03
2:06
8:06
0:41
31:44
6:21
14:27
0:29
32:13
1:10
15:37
2:18
17:55
1:28
19:23
2:12
21:35
1:50
23:25
5Robbin Kantarp
OK Hällen
34:281:04
1:04
2:23
27:10
0:58
2:02
2:02
29:12
1:19
3:21
1:19
30:31
1:43
5:04
0:45
31:16
0:54
5:58
2:05
33:21
2:11
8:09
0:39
34:00
7:14
15:23
0:28
34:28
1:18
16:41
2:15
18:56
1:33
20:29
2:23
22:52
1:55
24:47
6Oscar Vångell
Ärla IF
34:401:12
1:12
2:31
27:50
0:59
2:11
2:03
29:53
2:23
4:34
1:16
31:09
2:45
7:19
0:43
31:52
0:49
8:08
1:33
33:25
2:05
10:13
0:44
34:09
6:26
16:39
0:31
34:40
1:09
17:48
1:56
19:44
1:43
21:27
2:06
23:33
1:46
25:19
7Jakob Wallenhammar
Hagaby GOIF
37:141:11
1:11
2:16
28:36
0:57
2:08
2:13
30:49
2:19
4:27
1:16
32:05
1:54
6:21
0:44
32:49
0:58
7:19
3:07
35:56
2:26
9:45
0:46
36:42
6:42
16:27
0:32
37:14
1:11
17:38
2:43
20:21
1:53
22:14
2:13
24:27
1:53
26:20
8Kristian Dahlström
IFK Moras OK
37:281:12
1:12
3:03
29:47
1:05
2:17
2:13
32:00
1:53
4:10
1:35
33:35
2:17
6:27
0:51
34:26
1:45
8:12
1:44
36:10
2:05
10:17
0:47
36:57
6:36
16:53
0:31
37:28
1:16
18:09
2:19
20:28
1:43
22:11
2:27
24:38
2:06
26:44
9Erik Sundberg
Stora Tuna OK
38:241:18
1:18
2:48
30:26
1:07
2:25
2:27
32:53
1:35
4:00
1:32
34:25
2:14
6:14
0:49
35:14
1:02
7:16
1:30
36:44
2:45
10:01
1:02
37:46
7:17
17:18
0:38
38:24
1:22
18:40
2:11
20:51
2:04
22:55
2:36
25:31
2:07
27:38
10Patrik Lind
Ärla IF
38:431:16
1:16
4:18
30:53
0:56
2:12
2:18
33:11
2:05
4:17
1:55
35:06
2:02
6:19
0:42
35:48
1:10
7:29
1:20
37:08
2:12
9:41
1:03
38:11
6:10
15:51
0:32
38:43
1:17
17:08
3:14
20:22
2:04
22:26
2:14
24:40
1:55
26:35
11Jonathan Rosendahl
Ärla IF
41:291:16
1:16
8:15
34:04
0:56
2:12
2:28
36:32
1:34
3:46
1:22
37:54
2:01
5:47
0:43
38:37
0:56
6:43
1:33
40:10
2:18
9:01
0:51
41:01
7:13
16:14
0:28
41:29
1:18
17:32
2:14
19:46
1:44
21:30
2:14
23:44
2:05
25:49
12John Oskarsson
Hagaby GOIF
41:481:16
1:16
3:03
32:59
1:41
2:57
2:42
35:41
2:00
4:57
1:59
37:40
2:09
7:06
0:48
38:28
1:16
8:22
1:46
40:14
2:49
11:11
0:55
41:09
7:48
18:59
0:39
41:48
1:23
20:22
2:30
22:52
1:59
24:51
2:45
27:36
2:20
29:56
13Niklas Wansölin
OK Ravinen
44:121:21
1:21
3:07
35:34
1:19
2:40
2:45
38:19
1:50
4:30
1:49
40:08
2:24
6:54
0:56
41:04
1:13
8:07
1:43
42:47
2:57
11:04
0:54
43:41
8:32
19:36
0:31
44:12
1:48
21:24
2:55
24:19
2:23
26:42
3:00
29:42
2:45
32:27
14Niklas Landqvist
Köping-Kolsva OK
47:501:25
1:25
3:08
38:18
1:02
2:27
2:59
41:17
2:20
4:47
1:42
42:59
3:48
8:35
0:59
43:58
1:07
9:42
2:23
46:21
4:42
14:24
0:55
47:16
8:21
22:45
0:34
47:50
1:33
24:18
2:43
27:01
2:42
29:43
2:44
32:27
2:43
35:10
15Jonas Jensen-Tornehed
Västerås SOK
52:131:27
1:27
7:03
42:36
1:13
2:40
3:08
45:44
1:54
4:34
2:00
47:44
2:36
7:10
1:01
48:45
1:11
8:21
2:01
50:46
3:14
11:35
0:54
51:40
11:13
22:48
0:33
52:13
1:47
24:35
3:04
27:39
2:26
30:05
2:59
33:04
2:29
35:33
16Henrik Lundqvist
OK Gynge
53:233:39
3:39
3:27
43:17
1:09
4:48
2:57
46:14
2:03
6:51
1:59
48:13
2:31
9:22
0:58
49:11
1:19
10:41
2:19
51:30
2:56
13:37
1:23
52:53
11:09
24:46
0:30
53:23
1:34
26:20
3:11
29:31
4:43
34:14
2:44
36:58
2:52
39:50
17Erik Gohde
Dalaportens OL
58:151:46
1:46
4:11
46:57
1:28
3:14
3:47
50:44
2:21
5:35
2:25
53:09
5:51
11:26
1:10
54:19
1:33
12:59
2:19
56:38
3:52
16:51
0:59
57:37
10:22
27:13
0:38
58:15
2:03
29:16
3:47
33:03
2:40
35:43
3:44
39:27
3:19
42:46
18Hansi Kraus
Avesta OK
70:192:01
2:01
4:36
55:48
1:31
3:32
4:15
60:03
3:39
7:11
4:18
64:21
4:25
11:36
1:41
66:02
1:29
13:05
2:37
68:39
3:44
16:49
1:02
69:41
9:10
25:59
0:38
70:19
2:37
28:36
4:03
32:39
8:47
41:26
5:59
47:25
3:47
51:12
Henrik Wickström
Arboga OK
Ej godk.2:15
2:15
3:46
37:10
1:11
3:26
2:31
39:41
1:59
5:25
1:39
41:20


0:55
42:15

8:25
1:58
44:13
3:04
11:29
0:55
45:08
9:54
21:23
0:37
45:45
1:32
22:55
2:39
25:34
2:42
28:16
2:52
31:08
2:16
33:24
Hampus Möller
OK Kåre
Ej godk.1:21
1:21
0:59
2:20
1:42
4:02
4:47
8:49
4:08
12:57
2:52
15:49
10:13
26:02

54:48
2:06
28:08
    




H354910 m8 anmälda
1Fredrik N. Jansson
Västerbergslagens OL
40:522:57
2:57
2:04
39:25
2:30
5:27
0:54
40:19
3:41
9:08
0:33
40:52
2:21
11:29
7:18
18:47
4:21
23:08
1:54
25:02
0:51
25:53
2:36
28:29
2:48
31:17
4:03
35:20
2:01
37:21
2Örjan Gustafsson
OK Tor
41:524:04
4:04
2:07
40:28
2:27
6:31
0:49
41:17
1:00
7:31
0:35
41:52
3:35
11:06
7:33
18:39
4:24
23:03
1:49
24:52
1:07
25:59
3:50
29:49
2:41
32:30
3:35
36:05
2:16
38:21
3Tomas Karlsson
Lindebygdens OK
43:382:52
2:52
2:06
42:17
2:46
5:38
0:49
43:06
1:34
7:12
0:32
43:38
5:01
12:13
7:59
20:12
3:54
24:06
1:35
25:41
0:56
26:37
3:14
29:51
2:49
32:40
4:01
36:41
3:30
40:11
4Mats Bergenfur
OK Älgen
45:146:32
6:32
1:53
43:35
2:22
8:54
0:59
44:34
1:07
10:01
0:40
45:14
2:20
12:21
10:05
22:26
4:21
26:47
1:36
28:23
0:55
29:18
2:55
32:13
3:11
35:24
4:09
39:33
2:09
41:42
5Thomas Henriksson
Fagersta OK
46:283:04
3:04
2:29
44:44
2:40
5:44
1:08
45:52
1:03
6:47
0:36
46:28
2:53
9:40
9:06
18:46
4:13
22:59
2:57
25:56
1:11
27:07
3:24
30:31
3:31
34:02
5:08
39:10
3:05
42:15
6Henrik Ortman
Västerås SOK
55:314:38
4:38
2:38
53:33
2:46
7:24
1:12
54:45
12:06
19:30
0:46
55:31
2:29
21:59
9:24
31:23
3:43
35:06
2:10
37:16
1:15
38:31
3:18
41:49
2:52
44:41
3:59
48:40
2:15
50:55
7Marcus Johnsson
Avesta OK
65:217:02
7:02
3:11
63:04
3:08
10:10
1:44
64:48
6:13
16:23
0:33
65:21
3:04
19:27
8:25
27:52
9:04
36:56
6:16
43:12
1:24
44:36
3:15
47:51
4:08
51:59
4:59
56:58
2:55
59:53




H404510 m14 anmälda
1Ola Jernström
Dalaportens OL
31:391:16
1:16
1:19
29:44
1:49
3:05
1:24
31:08
1:24
4:29
0:31
31:39
1:18
5:47
6:08
11:55
3:00
14:55
3:19
18:14
1:55
20:09
1:54
22:03
2:31
24:34
3:14
27:48
0:37
28:25
2Jonas Olsson
OK Roxen
31:431:24
1:24
1:31
29:49
1:11
2:35
1:20
31:09
1:27
4:02
0:34
31:43
1:10
5:12
6:10
11:22
2:54
14:16
3:21
17:37
2:05
19:42
1:55
21:37
2:32
24:09
3:24
27:33
0:45
28:18
3Henrik Holmberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
33:151:21
1:21
1:19
31:30
1:18
2:39
1:11
32:41
2:01
4:40
0:34
33:15
1:18
5:58
6:37
12:35
2:58
15:33
3:50
19:23
1:59
21:22
2:01
23:23
2:44
26:07
3:15
29:22
0:49
30:11
4Håkan Olofsson
Ärla IF
34:231:42
1:42
1:33
32:18
1:50
3:32
1:28
33:46
1:59
5:31
0:37
34:23
1:30
7:01
6:35
13:36
3:12
16:48
3:06
19:54
2:11
22:05
2:08
24:13
2:38
26:51
3:14
30:05
0:40
30:45
5Peter Fors
OK Grip
37:251:54
1:54
1:36
35:26
1:26
3:20
1:20
36:46
2:00
5:20
0:39
37:25
2:40
8:00
7:20
15:20
3:23
18:43
3:10
21:53
2:10
24:03
2:15
26:18
2:52
29:10
3:59
33:09
0:41
33:50
6Ben Strengell
Västerås SOK
37:352:02
2:02
1:26
35:39
2:25
4:27
1:26
37:05
1:41
6:08
0:30
37:35
1:24
7:32
7:13
14:45
3:25
18:10
3:29
21:39
2:10
23:49
2:18
26:07
3:03
29:10
4:18
33:28
0:45
34:13
7Magnus Larsson
Västerås SOK
38:391:31
1:31
1:32
36:45
2:05
3:36
1:18
38:03
4:46
8:22
0:36
38:39
1:41
10:03
6:45
16:48
3:54
20:42
3:15
23:57
2:05
26:02
2:11
28:13
2:38
30:51
3:41
34:32
0:41
35:13
8Stefan Wikström
OK Tor
47:091:43
1:43
2:09
44:47
3:00
4:43
1:43
46:30
2:21
7:04
0:39
47:09
1:44
8:48
8:27
17:15
4:17
21:32
6:11
27:43
2:55
30:38
2:53
33:31
3:29
37:00
4:44
41:44
0:54
42:38
9Anders Berkelund
Väsby OK
47:471:53
1:53
1:59
45:30
2:55
4:48
1:35
47:05
2:18
7:06
0:42
47:47
1:59
9:05
9:30
18:35
4:42
23:17
4:18
27:35
2:40
30:15
3:06
33:21
4:01
37:22
5:07
42:29
1:02
43:31
10Stefan Pettersson
Arboga OK
49:201:33
1:33
2:19
46:52
2:22
3:55
1:42
48:34
1:55
5:50
0:46
49:20
1:31
7:21
11:34
18:55
4:36
23:31
4:13
27:44
4:14
31:58
3:02
35:00
4:11
39:11
4:29
43:40
0:53
44:33
11Mattias Johansson
Avesta OK
53:421:28
1:28
2:07
51:37
2:27
3:55
1:25
53:02
1:48
5:43
0:40
53:42
4:06
9:49
9:06
18:55
3:55
22:50
4:54
27:44
2:29
30:13
2:24
32:37
3:55
36:32
12:20
48:52
0:38
49:30
12Johan Engvall
OK Norden
54:221:27
1:27
2:03
51:41
4:11
5:38
1:54
53:35
1:57
7:35
0:47
54:22
2:55
10:30
10:32
21:02
4:34
25:36
4:25
30:01
2:40
32:41
6:08
38:49
4:36
43:25
5:10
48:35
1:03
49:38
13Mikael Danielsson
Arboga OK
55:171:37
1:37
2:25
52:59
2:24
4:01
1:33
54:32
2:22
6:23
0:45
55:17
1:40
8:03
13:51
21:54
4:11
26:05
4:21
30:26
2:25
32:51
2:34
35:25
3:35
39:00
10:51
49:51
0:43
50:34
14Juha Pettersson
Surahammars SOK
69:092:30
2:30
2:57
66:05
3:00
5:30
2:22
68:27
7:15
12:45
0:42
69:09
2:19
15:04
13:25
28:29
5:47
34:16
6:23
40:39
3:11
43:50
5:27
49:17
5:29
54:46
7:05
61:51
1:17
63:08




H454420 m22 anmälda
1Hans Melin
Hagaby GOIF
30:231:08
1:08
1:55
28:32
1:07
2:15
1:14
29:46
0:43
2:58
0:37
30:23
2:00
4:58
1:39
6:37
6:06
12:43
2:47
15:30
2:21
17:51
4:13
22:04
1:23
23:27
1:51
25:18
1:19
26:37
2Per Stål
Västerbergslagens OL
33:561:19
1:19
2:22
32:12
1:02
2:21
1:10
33:22
2:45
5:06
0:34
33:56
2:03
7:09
1:47
8:56
6:30
15:26
3:10
18:36
2:04
20:40
3:55
24:35
1:32
26:07
2:00
28:07
1:43
29:50
3Johan Markstedt
OK Södertörn
34:071:41
1:41
1:55
32:13
1:12
2:53
1:19
33:32
0:49
3:42
0:35
34:07
2:23
6:05
1:40
7:45
6:34
14:19
2:59
17:18
2:11
19:29
4:39
24:08
1:26
25:34
3:01
28:35
1:43
30:18
4Mårten Källström
Sala OK
35:231:29
1:29
2:02
33:35
1:25
2:54
1:18
34:53
1:00
3:54
0:30
35:23
2:19
6:13
2:08
8:21
7:07
15:28
3:33
19:01
2:23
21:24
4:36
26:00
1:27
27:27
2:11
29:38
1:55
31:33
5Per Nyman
OK Tyr
36:141:33
1:33
2:05
34:04
1:15
2:48
1:31
35:35
0:57
3:45
0:39
36:14
3:22
7:07
1:44
8:51
7:02
15:53
3:14
19:07
2:09
21:16
5:23
26:39
1:25
28:04
2:02
30:06
1:53
31:59
6Per Sundström
Västerås SOK
36:281:29
1:29
2:14
34:32
1:14
2:43
1:20
35:52
2:12
4:55
0:36
36:28
2:13
7:08
2:01
9:09
7:05
16:14
3:19
19:33
2:23
21:56
4:32
26:28
1:33
28:01
2:50
30:51
1:27
32:18
7Carl Byman
Västerås SOK
37:541:30
1:30
2:20
35:52
1:09
2:39
1:26
37:18
0:53
3:32
0:36
37:54
2:34
6:06
2:03
8:09
8:18
16:27
3:12
19:39
3:03
22:42
4:47
27:29
1:43
29:12
2:42
31:54
1:38
33:32
8Tomas Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
38:091:36
1:36
2:06
36:32
1:22
2:58
1:07
37:39
0:48
3:46
0:30
38:09
2:36
6:22
2:00
8:22
7:49
16:11
3:16
19:27
2:40
22:07
4:23
26:30
3:34
30:04
2:14
32:18
2:08
34:26
9Jonas Karlsson
OK Tylöskog
39:321:28
1:28
2:31
37:30
1:27
2:55
1:26
38:56
0:55
3:50
0:36
39:32
2:26
6:16
2:02
8:18
8:22
16:40
3:54
20:34
2:33
23:07
5:08
28:15
1:45
30:00
3:02
33:02
1:57
34:59
10Mikael Backlund
Dalaportens OL
42:401:23
1:23
2:02
40:35
1:15
2:38
1:23
41:58
1:00
3:38
0:42
42:40
2:20
5:58
6:23
12:21
7:54
20:15
3:21
23:36
3:05
26:41
5:40
32:21
1:41
34:02
2:05
36:07
2:26
38:33
11Christer Jonsson
Hallstahammars OK
43:441:59
1:59
2:38
41:30
1:30
3:29
1:34
43:04
1:30
4:59
0:40
43:44
3:00
7:59
2:15
10:14
8:05
18:19
4:10
22:29
3:43
26:12
5:47
31:59
2:09
34:08
2:57
37:05
1:47
38:52
12Lennart Myrehed
Västerås SOK
43:522:12
2:12
2:20
42:09
1:32
3:44
1:13
43:22
1:02
4:46
0:30
43:52
3:05
7:51
2:58
10:49
8:40
19:29
4:42
24:11
3:24
27:35
5:20
32:55
1:45
34:40
2:40
37:20
2:29
39:49
13Jörgen Dalén
Sala OK
44:311:51
1:51
2:42
42:25
1:45
3:36
1:35
44:00
1:30
5:06
0:31
44:31
3:02
8:08
2:37
10:45
8:05
18:50
5:16
24:06
2:37
26:43
6:22
33:05
2:08
35:13
2:40
37:53
1:50
39:43
14Mikael Davidsson
Västerås SOK
45:091:48
1:48
2:39
42:54
1:23
3:11
1:31
44:25
0:58
4:09
0:44
45:09
2:51
7:00
2:57
9:57
9:12
19:09
4:24
23:33
3:19
26:52
6:07
32:59
2:02
35:01
3:19
38:20
1:55
40:15
15Hans Westman
Västerås SOK
47:252:14
2:14
3:13
45:19
1:39
3:53
1:31
46:50
1:07
5:00
0:35
47:25
3:12
8:12
3:22
11:34
8:59
20:33
5:49
26:22
2:37
28:59
6:13
35:12
2:07
37:19
2:42
40:01
2:05
42:06
16Niklas Sander
OK Milan
47:541:59
1:59
2:56
45:56
1:41
3:40
1:23
47:19
1:13
4:53
0:35
47:54
2:57
7:50
4:48
12:38
8:30
21:08
4:21
25:29
3:45
29:14
6:11
35:25
1:57
37:22
3:21
40:43
2:17
43:00
17Martin Carlsson
Täby OK
49:421:37
1:37
2:50
47:21
1:22
2:59
1:34
48:55
6:58
9:57
0:47
49:42
3:02
12:59
3:04
16:03
9:03
25:06
4:14
29:20
2:43
32:03
5:08
37:11
1:41
38:52
3:17
42:09
2:22
44:31
18Johan Karlsson
Askersunds OK
59:232:06
2:06
3:36
56:19
1:33
3:39
2:17
58:36
1:24
5:03
0:47
59:23
3:15
8:18
3:30
11:48
11:24
23:12
4:57
28:09
5:51
34:00
8:27
42:27
2:23
44:50
5:19
50:09
2:34
52:43
19Erik Bengtsson
Sala OK
65:592:47
2:47
4:06
63:06
2:00
4:47
2:08
65:14
1:20
6:07
0:45
65:59
4:01
10:08
3:23
13:31
13:58
27:29
6:05
33:34
3:49
37:23
8:43
46:06
2:39
48:45
4:24
53:09
5:51
59:00




H504030 m24 anmälda
1Stefan Nyberg
Avesta OK
28:291:06
1:06
0:47
27:57
1:05
2:11
0:32
28:29
3:34
5:45
2:24
8:09
0:42
8:51
3:38
12:29
1:44
14:13
4:48
19:01
2:26
21:27
2:32
23:59
0:59
24:58
2:12
27:10
2Anders Lundh
Järfälla OK
31:131:06
1:06
1:09
30:38
1:09
2:15
0:35
31:13
3:04
5:19
2:52
8:11
0:55
9:06
3:20
12:26
2:18
14:44
5:11
19:55
3:23
23:18
2:44
26:02
0:58
27:00
2:29
29:29
3Lars-Åke Andersson
Arboga OK
31:511:23
1:23
1:09
31:15
1:21
2:44
0:36
31:51
3:11
5:55
3:02
8:57
0:46
9:43
3:44
13:27
2:11
15:38
5:19
20:57
2:50
23:47
2:55
26:42
0:59
27:41
2:25
30:06
4Göran Nilsson
Snättringe SK
32:231:36
1:36
0:58
31:48
1:10
2:46
0:35
32:23
3:23
6:09
2:43
8:52
0:46
9:38
3:30
13:08
2:23
15:31
5:27
20:58
2:43
23:41
3:37
27:18
1:06
28:24
2:26
30:50
5Per Winterås
Västerbergslagens OL
32:241:08
1:08
1:00
31:53
2:34
3:42
0:31
32:24
2:39
6:21
2:51
9:12
0:49
10:01
3:23
13:24
2:10
15:34
5:01
20:35
2:41
23:16
4:20
27:36
0:57
28:33
2:20
30:53
6Tomas Andersson
OK Tor
32:551:35
1:35
1:00
32:17
1:22
2:57
0:38
32:55
3:17
6:14
3:14
9:28
0:49
10:17
3:55
14:12
2:04
16:16
5:01
21:17
3:16
24:33
2:58
27:31
1:11
28:42
2:35
31:17
7Mats Birkestål
Köping-Kolsva OK
33:581:09
1:09
1:07
33:17
1:13
2:22
0:41
33:58
3:40
6:02
2:57
8:59
0:48
9:47
5:32
15:19
2:15
17:34
5:17
22:51
3:03
25:54
2:59
28:53
0:59
29:52
2:18
32:10
8Bo Gustavsson
OK Tylöskog
34:431:02
1:02
1:03
34:05
1:17
2:19
0:38
34:43
3:10
5:29
3:00
8:29
0:48
9:17
4:15
13:32
2:21
15:53
6:12
22:05
2:58
25:03
4:09
29:12
1:14
30:26
2:36
33:02
9Leif Gustafsson
Säterbygdens OK
36:071:06
1:06
1:10
35:28
1:15
2:21
0:39
36:07
4:20
6:41
5:57
12:38
0:43
13:21
4:12
17:33
2:08
19:41
5:18
24:59
2:51
27:50
2:58
30:48
1:08
31:56
2:22
34:18
10Arne Hägg
Arboga OK
36:171:11
1:11
1:17
35:40
1:21
2:32
0:37
36:17
3:14
5:46
4:19
10:05
1:00
11:05
4:05
15:10
2:38
17:48
6:12
24:00
3:48
27:48
3:04
30:52
1:08
32:00
2:23
34:23
11Klas Thybeck
Lindebygdens OK
37:041:21
1:21
1:13
36:25
1:36
2:57
0:39
37:04
4:21
7:18
3:14
10:32
0:50
11:22
3:52
15:14
2:34
17:48
6:43
24:31
2:54
27:25
2:48
30:13
2:21
32:34
2:38
35:12
12Jan Gustafsson
Hagaby GOIF
37:051:37
1:37
1:04
36:22
1:34
3:11
0:43
37:05
3:31
6:42
3:47
10:29
1:04
11:33
4:21
15:54
2:30
18:24
6:18
24:42
3:04
27:46
3:09
30:55
1:13
32:08
3:10
35:18
13Erik Oskarsson
Hagaby GOIF
38:391:16
1:16
1:11
37:55
1:28
2:44
0:44
38:39
3:41
6:25
3:34
9:59
1:00
10:59
4:32
15:31
2:33
18:04
6:43
24:47
3:25
28:12
3:45
31:57
1:15
33:12
3:32
36:44
14Kenneth Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
38:511:26
1:26
1:06
38:11
3:12
4:38
0:40
38:51
3:31
8:09
3:25
11:34
0:59
12:33
4:23
16:56
3:01
19:57
6:43
26:40
3:10
29:50
3:12
33:02
1:08
34:10
2:55
37:05
15Thomas Lageson
Köping-Kolsva OK
40:041:16
1:16
1:02
39:23
1:17
2:33
0:41
40:04
3:14
5:47
3:06
8:53
0:48
9:41
6:36
16:17
2:22
18:39
5:50
24:29
4:23
28:52
5:30
34:22
1:02
35:24
2:57
38:21
16Sven-Åke Emanuelsson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
42:201:57
1:57
1:35
41:29
1:29
3:26
0:51
42:20
4:22
7:48
3:57
11:45
0:59
12:44
4:58
17:42
2:55
20:37
7:03
27:40
3:33
31:13
4:08
35:21
1:31
36:52
3:02
39:54
17Pelle Höök
Köping-Kolsva OK
42:271:21
1:21
1:34
41:40
1:37
2:58
0:47
42:27
4:07
7:05
3:47
10:52
1:08
12:00
6:14
18:14
2:37
20:51
7:30
28:21
3:25
31:46
3:40
35:26
1:27
36:53
3:13
40:06
18Kjell Gustafsson
OK Järnbärarna
44:131:32
1:32
1:00
43:31
1:40
3:12
0:42
44:13
7:44
10:56
4:14
15:10
0:51
16:01
4:21
20:22
2:48
23:10
7:30
30:40
3:01
33:41
4:13
37:54
1:24
39:18
3:13
42:31
19Jan-Olov Bergman
Västerås SOK
45:041:00
1:00
1:07
44:25
1:18
2:18
0:39
45:04
3:21
5:39
5:06
10:45
0:50
11:35
4:06
15:41
2:23
18:04
5:52
23:56
12:04
36:00
3:17
39:17
1:16
40:33
2:45
43:18
20Mats Kensby
OK Tyr
45:201:23
1:23
1:07
44:43
1:55
3:18
0:37
45:20
4:24
7:42
3:59
11:41
0:59
12:40
7:21
20:01
2:48
22:49
7:41
30:30
3:51
34:21
4:23
38:44
1:36
40:20
3:16
43:36
21Håkan Svensson
Almby IK
52:241:23
1:23
1:45
51:29
1:51
3:14
0:55
52:24
5:22
8:36
4:03
12:39
1:08
13:47
8:19
22:06
3:35
25:41
8:40
34:21
4:46
39:07
3:57
43:04
1:31
44:35
5:09
49:44
22Mats Ericsson
Lindebygdens OK
67:271:50
1:50
1:22
66:53
1:55
3:45
0:34
67:27
14:25
18:10
5:06
23:16
0:54
24:10
11:16
35:26
3:10
38:36
11:10
49:46
4:13
53:59
4:05
58:04
3:45
61:49
3:42
65:31




H553740 m24 anmälda
1Mats Lundberg
Dalaportens OL
29:531:04
1:04
2:15
28:28
1:11
2:15
0:51
29:19
3:09
5:24
0:34
29:53
1:33
6:57
5:17
12:14
2:06
14:20
1:57
16:17
2:25
18:42
2:46
21:28
1:05
22:33
2:30
25:03
1:10
26:13
2Olov Öström
OK Tyr
31:461:07
1:07
2:19
30:23
1:26
2:33
0:48
31:11
4:57
7:30
0:35
31:46
1:31
9:01
5:15
14:16
2:07
16:23
2:14
18:37
2:03
20:40
2:46
23:26
1:04
24:30
2:31
27:01
1:03
28:04
3Anders Silvemark
Dalaportens OL
32:531:15
1:15
2:30
31:07
2:48
4:03
1:05
32:12
2:56
6:59
0:41
32:53
1:48
8:47
5:39
14:26
2:07
16:33
2:20
18:53
1:43
20:36
2:46
23:22
1:20
24:42
2:50
27:32
1:05
28:37
4Gunnar Munktelius
Surahammars SOK
33:181:19
1:19
2:28
31:51
1:24
2:43
0:56
32:47
3:13
5:56
0:31
33:18
1:45
7:41
6:19
14:00
2:12
16:12
2:43
18:55
1:48
20:43
3:08
23:51
1:27
25:18
3:02
28:20
1:03
29:23
5Ulf Persson
Västerbergslagens OL
33:191:03
1:03
2:52
31:47
1:29
2:32
0:55
32:42
2:52
5:24
0:37
33:19
1:54
7:18
6:58
14:16
2:09
16:25
2:23
18:48
1:40
20:28
3:05
23:33
1:29
25:02
2:50
27:52
1:03
28:55
6Per Erik Fogel
OK Kåre
33:231:17
1:17
2:51
31:52
1:17
2:34
0:58
32:50
3:16
5:50
0:33
33:23
1:32
7:22
5:59
13:21
2:19
15:40
2:36
18:16
2:05
20:21
3:06
23:27
1:47
25:14
2:43
27:57
1:04
29:01
7Göran Hansson
Täby OK
35:131:27
1:27
2:56
33:34
1:24
2:51
1:01
34:35
2:41
5:32
0:38
35:13
1:40
7:12
8:02
15:14
2:07
17:21
2:39
20:00
1:47
21:47
2:54
24:41
1:28
26:09
3:21
29:30
1:08
30:38
8Roland Warenius
Dalaportens OL
35:531:06
1:06
2:38
34:07
1:22
2:28
1:05
35:12
2:52
5:20
0:41
35:53
3:30
8:50
6:58
15:48
2:28
18:16
2:52
21:08
1:48
22:56
3:11
26:07
1:21
27:28
2:54
30:22
1:07
31:29
9Stefan Gunnarsson
Kristinehamns OK
37:441:08
1:08
3:17
35:36
1:22
2:30
1:28
37:04
3:23
5:53
0:40
37:44
1:39
7:32
6:56
14:28
3:04
17:32
2:52
20:24
2:13
22:37
3:30
26:07
1:32
27:39
3:23
31:02
1:17
32:19
10Mats Landqvist
Köping-Kolsva OK
39:161:51
1:51
3:02
36:57
1:26
3:17
1:30
38:27
4:13
7:30
0:49
39:16
1:36
9:06
6:59
16:05
2:39
18:44
2:54
21:38
2:12
23:50
3:42
27:32
1:31
29:03
3:33
32:36
1:19
33:55
11Robert Larsson
Hagaby GOIF
40:251:27
1:27
3:13
38:35
1:38
3:05
1:12
39:47
3:39
6:44
0:38
40:25
2:36
9:20
7:03
16:23
2:47
19:10
3:06
22:16
2:14
24:30
3:22
27:52
1:35
29:27
3:38
33:05
2:17
35:22
12Thomas Johansson
Almby IK
43:321:17
1:17
3:33
41:46
1:48
3:05
1:07
42:53
3:10
6:15
0:39
43:32
1:39
7:54
6:54
14:48
2:49
17:37
2:54
20:31
2:10
22:41
3:14
25:55
1:35
27:30
3:43
31:13
7:00
38:13
13Jan-Erik Hellgren
Norbergs OK
44:201:29
1:29
3:32
42:35
1:35
3:04
1:05
43:40
3:54
6:58
0:40
44:20
1:44
8:42
7:32
16:14
3:27
19:41
6:28
26:09
2:16
28:25
4:29
32:54
1:38
34:32
3:15
37:47
1:16
39:03
14Stefan Öberg
OK Milan
45:041:34
1:34
3:34
43:22
1:23
2:57
1:05
44:27
4:27
7:24
0:37
45:04
2:47
10:11
7:25
17:36
3:20
20:56
5:38
26:34
2:31
29:05
3:38
32:43
1:56
34:39
3:45
38:24
1:24
39:48
15Anders Waldemarsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
46:271:30
1:30
3:49
44:29
1:40
3:10
1:09
45:38
4:12
7:22
0:49
46:27
1:58
9:20
9:02
18:22
3:30
21:52
3:21
25:13
2:35
27:48
4:48
32:36
1:46
34:22
4:33
38:55
1:45
40:40
16Christer Nordström
OK Älvsjö-Örby
48:321:58
1:58
3:48
46:13
1:41
3:39
1:25
47:38
3:55
7:34
0:54
48:32
2:13
9:47
8:53
18:40
3:26
22:06
4:02
26:08
2:38
28:46
5:53
34:39
1:55
36:34
4:26
41:00
1:25
42:25
17Hans-Erik Skalberg
Västerås SOK
50:111:34
1:34
3:16
48:16
1:43
3:17
1:09
49:25
6:30
9:47
0:46
50:11
7:25
17:12
6:52
24:04
2:44
26:48
3:22
30:10
2:42
32:52
4:01
36:53
2:07
39:00
4:35
43:35
1:25
45:00
18Anders Gunnarsson
Surahammars SOK
55:221:58
1:58
5:58
53:08
2:04
4:02
1:31
54:39
4:33
8:35
0:43
55:22
2:33
11:08
8:57
20:05
4:00
24:05
4:03
28:08
3:04
31:12
4:41
35:53
2:02
37:55
4:14
42:09
5:01
47:10
19Kenneth Persson
Dalaportens OL
61:401:29
1:29
2:47
60:00
1:27
2:56
0:59
60:59
6:23
9:19
0:41
61:40
1:44
11:03
29:36
40:39
2:48
43:27
2:35
46:02
2:01
48:03
3:07
51:10
2:12
53:22
2:41
56:03
1:10
57:13
20Anders Holmberg
Lindebygdens OK
66:522:08
2:08
5:48
63:54
2:26
4:34
1:51
65:45
6:37
11:11
1:07
66:52
2:55
14:06
11:32
25:38
4:02
29:40
4:59
34:39
3:45
38:24
5:49
44:13
2:47
47:00
5:33
52:33
5:33
58:06
21Bo Ekström
Dalaportens OL
73:331:48
1:48
6:43
71:05
2:15
4:03
1:35
72:40
4:21
8:24
0:53
73:33
2:44
11:08
27:44
38:52
4:15
43:07
4:08
47:15
3:03
50:18
5:31
55:49
2:14
58:03
4:39
62:42
1:40
64:22




H603530 m18 anmälda
1Åke Wansölin
Söders SOL Tyresö
31:051:24
1:24
0:36
31:05
6:03
7:27
1:55
9:22
2:02
11:24
3:22
14:46
3:54
18:40
2:47
21:27
3:00
24:27
1:26
25:53
1:37
27:30
1:43
29:13
1:16
30:29
2Ingemar Gillgren
Gävle OK
31:271:25
1:25
0:41
31:27
3:50
5:15
1:47
7:02
2:34
9:36
3:43
13:19
4:15
17:34
4:01
21:35
3:02
24:37
1:34
26:11
1:40
27:51
1:41
29:32
1:14
30:46
3Johan Källman
Norbergs OK
31:451:26
1:26
0:30
31:45
4:08
5:34
1:48
7:22
2:25
9:47
3:49
13:36
4:16
17:52
3:17
21:09
3:21
24:30
1:57
26:27
1:47
28:14
1:46
30:00
1:15
31:15
4Christer Elfsberg
Kristinehamns OK
33:231:04
1:04
0:43
33:23
3:57
5:01
2:07
7:08
2:32
9:40
5:04
14:44
4:10
18:54
3:17
22:11
3:31
25:42
1:44
27:26
1:56
29:22
2:14
31:36
1:04
32:40
5Leif Nordin
Attunda OK
34:311:23
1:23
0:48
34:31
4:07
5:30
1:40
7:10
2:33
9:43
4:02
13:45
5:00
18:45
3:48
22:33
3:43
26:16
1:52
28:08
1:55
30:03
2:27
32:30
1:13
33:43
6Paul Erik Glasberg
Västerbergslagens OL
34:351:14
1:14
0:38
34:35
3:34
4:48
1:59
6:47
3:09
9:56
4:21
14:17
4:33
18:50
3:19
22:09
3:43
25:52
2:21
28:13
1:44
29:57
2:37
32:34
1:23
33:57
7Ingemar Ziljat
OK Djerf
34:581:24
1:24
0:42
34:58
5:45
7:09
1:58
9:07
2:47
11:54
3:58
15:52
4:38
20:30
3:29
23:59
3:39
27:38
1:36
29:14
2:03
31:17
1:56
33:13
1:03
34:16
8Karl Göran Wahlström
Almby IK
36:031:23
1:23
0:42
36:03
6:37
8:00
2:05
10:05
2:23
12:28
4:31
16:59
4:47
21:46
3:12
24:58
3:19
28:17
1:53
30:10
1:45
31:55
2:04
33:59
1:22
35:21
9Roland Berg
Säterbygdens OK
36:201:22
1:22
0:43
36:20
3:54
5:16
2:30
7:46
2:52
10:38
4:24
15:02
4:43
19:45
4:41
24:26
4:05
28:31
1:51
30:22
2:09
32:31
2:02
34:33
1:04
35:37
10Tommy Wåhlin
OK Enen
39:471:38
1:38
0:41
39:47
4:55
6:33
2:30
9:03
2:56
11:59
5:13
17:12
4:45
21:57
3:29
25:26
4:37
30:03
1:50
31:53
3:31
35:24
2:12
37:36
1:30
39:06
11Clas-Göran Herrgård
Täby OK
41:241:14
1:14
0:35
41:24
4:29
5:43
1:54
7:37
2:47
10:24
4:05
14:29
4:57
19:26
3:40
23:06
10:50
33:56
1:39
35:35
1:49
37:24
2:03
39:27
1:22
40:49
12Göran Forsberg
Hagaby GOIF
44:251:15
1:15
0:44
44:25
6:11
7:26
5:07
12:33
2:33
15:06
7:05
22:11
4:13
26:24
3:34
29:58
3:59
33:57
1:48
35:45
4:46
40:31
2:06
42:37
1:04
43:41
13Per-Åke Hull
Almby IK
44:311:19
1:19
0:44
44:31
3:53
5:12
9:29
14:41
3:01
17:42
4:34
22:16
4:50
27:06
3:58
31:04
4:58
36:02
2:10
38:12
2:01
40:13
2:11
42:24
1:23
43:47
14Lars Helge Wisell
Fagersta OK
47:301:48
1:48
0:49
47:30
4:55
6:43
2:35
9:18
3:40
12:58
7:34
20:32
6:03
26:35
5:08
31:43
5:09
36:52
2:04
38:56
3:42
42:38
2:43
45:21
1:20
46:41
15Lennart Lindgren
OK Järnbärarna
48:221:52
1:52
0:49
48:22
5:55
7:47
2:28
10:15
7:36
17:51
5:04
22:55
6:06
29:01
4:50
33:51
4:37
38:28
2:16
40:44
2:49
43:33
2:35
46:08
1:25
47:33
16Anders Millinger
Västerås SOK
48:252:26
2:26
0:40
48:25
6:43
9:09
3:04
12:13
3:54
16:07
6:03
22:10
5:49
27:59
5:42
33:41
4:20
38:01
3:13
41:14
2:42
43:56
2:16
46:12
1:33
47:45
17Nils Olsson
Vandrarringen
65:542:07
2:07
0:47
65:54
7:00
9:07
11:15
20:22
3:36
23:58
10:25
34:23
4:58
39:21
7:21
46:42
5:38
52:20
2:30
54:50
6:09
60:59
2:46
63:45
1:22
65:07




H653140 m27 anmälda
1Alf Lindberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
25:531:52
1:52
0:36
25:53
1:15
3:07
2:15
5:22
4:40
10:02
2:24
12:26
2:44
15:10
0:37
15:47
2:00
17:47
2:23
20:10
2:13
22:23
1:57
24:20
0:57
25:17
2Per-Ivar Möllberg
Arboga OK
28:111:46
1:46
0:38
28:11
1:29
3:15
1:41
4:56
4:56
9:52
2:53
12:45
2:59
15:44
0:49
16:33
2:46
19:19
2:12
21:31
2:39
24:10
2:26
26:36
0:57
27:33
3Lennart Höije
OK Ravinen
28:451:45
1:45
0:42
28:45
1:31
3:16
1:46
5:02
5:25
10:27
2:43
13:10
3:06
16:16
0:43
16:59
2:47
19:46
1:48
21:34
2:34
24:08
2:56
27:04
0:59
28:03
4Runo Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
29:262:01
2:01
0:41
29:26
1:28
3:29
1:50
5:19
5:25
10:44
3:00
13:44
2:51
16:35
0:57
17:32
2:26
19:58
2:29
22:27
2:31
24:58
2:39
27:37
1:08
28:45
5Leif Eriksson
Heby Allmänna IF
30:261:55
1:55
0:34
30:26
1:24
3:19
2:22
5:41
5:26
11:07
3:19
14:26
3:11
17:37
0:56
18:33
2:27
21:00
2:43
23:43
2:27
26:10
2:39
28:49
1:03
29:52
6Jan Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
30:582:07
2:07
0:44
30:58
1:40
3:47
2:31
6:18
6:18
12:36
2:55
15:31
2:56
18:27
0:46
19:13
2:29
21:42
1:59
23:41
2:42
26:23
2:44
29:07
1:07
30:14
7Lars Johansson
Hägersta GF
31:242:08
2:08
0:39
31:24
1:33
3:41
1:47
5:28
6:32
12:00
2:49
14:49
3:17
18:06
1:00
19:06
2:55
22:01
2:25
24:26
2:32
26:58
2:44
29:42
1:03
30:45
8Per Haeppling
Västerås SOK
31:541:45
1:45
0:40
31:54
2:23
4:08
2:21
6:29
5:29
11:58
3:28
15:26
3:10
18:36
0:56
19:32
2:23
21:55
2:24
24:19
2:31
26:50
2:28
29:18
1:56
31:14
9Per Jacobsson
Arboga OK
33:012:12
2:12
0:45
33:01
1:48
4:00
2:34
6:34
5:39
12:13
3:24
15:37
3:07
18:44
0:58
19:42
2:33
22:15
2:59
25:14
2:54
28:08
2:47
30:55
1:21
32:16
10Östen Eklöf
OK Milan
34:492:02
2:02
0:54
34:49
2:54
4:56
1:57
6:53
5:56
12:49
3:31
16:20
3:42
20:02
1:01
21:03
2:43
23:46
2:37
26:23
3:30
29:53
2:50
32:43
1:12
33:55
11Anders Bergman
KFUM Örebro OK
35:142:20
2:20
0:50
35:14
1:58
4:18
2:27
6:45
5:46
12:31
3:32
16:03
3:37
19:40
0:51
20:31
3:06
23:37
2:51
26:28
3:21
29:49
3:19
33:08
1:16
34:24
12Karl-Gustav Klemets
Hallstahammars OK
35:462:22
2:22
0:47
35:46
1:48
4:10
2:20
6:30
6:18
12:48
3:50
16:38
3:46
20:24
0:53
21:17
3:30
24:47
2:41
27:28
3:08
30:36
3:17
33:53
1:06
34:59
13Sören Johansson
OK Norden
36:172:01
2:01
0:52
36:17
1:44
3:45
3:04
6:49
6:12
13:01
3:25
16:26
3:44
20:10
1:02
21:12
2:50
24:02
3:59
28:01
3:11
31:12
2:58
34:10
1:15
35:25
14Stig Israelsson
OK Tylöskog
36:432:30
2:30
0:46
36:43
1:32
4:02
5:55
9:57
5:27
15:24
3:29
18:53
3:23
22:16
0:47
23:03
2:35
25:38
2:46
28:24
2:42
31:06
3:42
34:48
1:09
35:57
15Håkan Söderkvist
Arboga OK
36:512:25
2:25
0:43
36:51
1:51
4:16
3:12
7:28
6:41
14:09
3:24
17:33
3:32
21:05
1:04
22:09
3:18
25:27
3:41
29:08
2:51
31:59
2:50
34:49
1:19
36:08
16Börje Gustafsson
Hägersta GF
37:472:23
2:23
0:49
37:47
2:02
4:25
2:33
6:58
6:41
13:39
3:44
17:23
3:46
21:09
1:08
22:17
3:28
25:45
2:52
28:37
3:20
31:57
3:46
35:43
1:15
36:58
17Rolf Helmersson
Lindebygdens OK
38:462:29
2:29
1:01
38:46
2:12
4:41
2:29
7:10
6:57
14:07
4:02
18:09
4:17
22:26
0:54
23:20
3:01
26:21
3:24
29:45
3:34
33:19
3:02
36:21
1:24
37:45
18Jan-Olov Rask
OK Enen
39:422:21
2:21
0:45
39:42
1:54
4:15
2:38
6:53
7:28
14:21
3:58
18:19
4:12
22:31
1:04
23:35
4:28
28:03
2:41
30:44
3:34
34:18
3:15
37:33
1:24
38:57
19Lars-Olov Pettersson
Arboga OK
40:442:40
2:40
0:53
40:44
1:59
4:39
3:02
7:41
6:59
14:40
4:07
18:47
4:24
23:11
1:24
24:35
3:40
28:15
3:51
32:06
3:29
35:35
2:53
38:28
1:23
39:51
20Karl-Åke Larsson
OK Enen
41:422:41
2:41
0:52
41:42
2:15
4:56
2:32
7:28
7:10
14:38
4:16
18:54
4:22
23:16
1:15
24:31
3:59
28:30
3:16
31:46
3:59
35:45
3:37
39:22
1:28
40:50
21Jörgen Bergström
Norbergs OK
42:286:07
6:07
0:49
42:28
1:41
7:48
4:49
12:37
7:00
19:37
3:52
23:29
3:03
26:32
0:46
27:18
2:38
29:56
2:46
32:42
2:44
35:26
4:54
40:20
1:19
41:39
22Göran Wiig
Hallstahammars OK
43:102:47
2:47
0:53
43:10
2:16
5:03
2:23
7:26
8:15
15:41
3:22
19:03
3:55
22:58
1:09
24:07
3:37
27:44
2:51
30:35
5:40
36:15
4:46
41:01
1:16
42:17
23Jan Rehdin
Köping-Kolsva OK
43:572:35
2:35
0:49
43:57
3:18
5:53
2:36
8:29
7:30
15:59
4:26
20:25
4:05
24:30
1:02
25:32
3:35
29:07
3:49
32:56
4:20
37:16
4:21
41:37
1:31
43:08
24Lars-Ove Nyquist
Hagaby GOIF
52:392:58
2:58
1:06
52:39
2:45
5:43
5:50
11:33
10:29
22:02
5:00
27:02
4:45
31:47
1:51
33:38
3:38
37:16
3:37
40:53
4:28
45:21
3:51
49:12
2:21
51:33




H702750 m22 anmälda
1Kuno Österlund
Västerås SOK
23:291:44
1:44
1:26
3:10
2:00
5:10
4:29
9:39
0:52
10:31
3:24
13:55
2:39
16:34
2:09
18:43
0:52
19:35
2:03
21:38
1:14
22:52
0:37
23:29
2Kjell Mjöberg
Hallstahammars OK
26:352:06
2:06
1:42
3:48
2:08
5:56
5:01
10:57
1:06
12:03
3:13
15:16
3:26
18:42
2:36
21:18
0:53
22:11
2:30
24:41
1:09
25:50
0:45
26:35
3Svante Nyström
Västerbergslagens OL
26:461:48
1:48
1:32
3:20
2:03
5:23
5:38
11:01
0:59
12:00
3:29
15:29
3:16
18:45
2:45
21:30
1:01
22:31
2:22
24:53
1:15
26:08
0:38
26:46
4Bo Norenvik
OK Tor
30:082:17
2:17
1:56
4:13
1:44
5:57
7:04
13:01
1:05
14:06
3:32
17:38
3:41
21:19
2:52
24:11
1:08
25:19
2:37
27:56
1:22
29:18
0:50
30:08
5Lars Johansson I
OK Tor
31:092:20
2:20
1:44
4:04
3:36
7:40
6:07
13:47
1:05
14:52
3:42
18:34
3:35
22:09
2:59
25:08
1:06
26:14
2:46
29:00
1:16
30:16
0:53
31:09
6Rune Sandberg
Hallstahammars OK
32:042:02
2:02
2:10
4:12
2:49
7:01
5:57
12:58
2:31
15:29
4:07
19:36
3:32
23:08
2:52
26:00
1:03
27:03
3:01
30:04
1:15
31:19
0:45
32:04
7Rolf Westberg
SK Trim/Virsbo
32:112:24
2:24
1:59
4:23
2:21
6:44
6:26
13:10
1:05
14:15
3:46
18:01
3:58
21:59
3:24
25:23
1:29
26:52
3:11
30:03
1:19
31:22
0:49
32:11
8Janne Månsson
Leksands OK
32:392:28
2:28
2:01
4:29
2:35
7:04
5:59
13:03
1:05
14:08
5:45
19:53
3:39
23:32
3:10
26:42
1:02
27:44
2:41
30:25
1:27
31:52
0:47
32:39
9Hans Mårtensson
Dalaportens OL
32:472:04
2:04
1:41
3:45
2:52
6:37
6:25
13:02
2:08
15:10
4:10
19:20
3:30
22:50
3:17
26:07
1:11
27:18
3:39
30:57
1:03
32:00
0:47
32:47
10L-O Mattsson
OK Roslagen
34:052:11
2:11
1:53
4:04
2:09
6:13
6:37
12:50
1:06
13:56
6:21
20:17
3:58
24:15
2:42
26:57
1:04
28:01
3:49
31:50
1:23
33:13
0:52
34:05
11Ove Johansson
OK Järnbärarna
34:191:48
1:48
1:55
3:43
2:03
5:46
5:37
11:23
1:18
12:41
3:31
16:12
5:47
21:59
7:13
29:12
0:49
30:01
2:27
32:28
1:12
33:40
0:39
34:19
12Karl Henrik Lovang
Västerbergslagens OL
34:392:25
2:25
1:59
4:24
4:50
9:14
5:50
15:04
1:10
16:14
3:53
20:07
3:36
23:43
5:05
28:48
1:02
29:50
2:38
32:28
1:23
33:51
0:48
34:39
13Egon Lundquist
Norbergs OK
36:012:34
2:34
1:46
4:20
2:00
6:20
7:32
13:52
1:10
15:02
4:27
19:29
6:28
25:57
3:08
29:05
1:16
30:21
2:49
33:10
2:01
35:11
0:50
36:01
14Lars Kjellman
Vandrarringen
37:312:30
2:30
2:15
4:45
2:53
7:38
6:26
14:04
1:10
15:14
5:57
21:11
4:41
25:52
4:29
30:21
1:30
31:51
3:27
35:18
1:31
36:49
0:42
37:31
15Hans-Erik Hansson
Köping-Kolsva OK
37:462:27
2:27
2:30
4:57
2:30
7:27
8:12
15:39
1:23
17:02
6:23
23:25
4:32
27:57
3:01
30:58
1:12
32:10
3:16
35:26
1:26
36:52
0:54
37:46
16Sune Ahlin
Köping-Kolsva OK
39:362:43
2:43
2:15
4:58
2:47
7:45
7:44
15:29
1:26
16:55
5:22
22:17
5:20
27:37
3:37
31:14
1:36
32:50
3:38
36:28
1:58
38:26
1:10
39:36
17Hjalmar Nordquist
OK Järnbärarna
45:552:18
2:18
3:22
5:40
2:12
7:52
6:25
14:17
0:56
15:13
6:10
21:23
3:12
24:35
2:41
27:16
0:54
28:10
15:40
43:50
1:12
45:02
0:53
45:55
18Lennart Karlsson
OK Grip
48:072:33
2:33
1:50
4:23
1:56
6:19
12:15
18:34
1:19
19:53
6:57
26:50
9:29
36:19
5:05
41:24
1:11
42:35
3:16
45:51
1:20
47:11
0:56
48:07
19Inge Gottfridsson
Norbergs OK
51:293:38
3:38
3:08
6:46
3:43
10:29
10:10
20:39
1:58
22:37
6:13
28:50
7:17
36:07
4:47
40:54
1:54
42:48
4:51
47:39
2:23
50:02
1:27
51:29




H752280 m5 anmälda
1Rolf Andersson
Rimbo SOK
26:552:47
2:47
1:49
4:36
4:59
9:35
1:40
11:15
3:55
15:10
3:00
18:10
3:02
21:12
1:08
22:20
2:38
24:58
1:10
26:08
0:47
26:55
 
2Tord Lidström
Hagaby GOIF
29:322:03
2:03
1:53
3:56
3:59
7:55
1:48
9:43
3:20
13:03
3:45
16:48
6:44
23:32
0:59
24:31
2:36
27:07
1:34
28:41
0:51
29:32
 
3Bo Karlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
30:382:31
2:31
2:04
4:35
6:33
11:08
1:58
13:06
4:02
17:08
3:37
20:45
3:19
24:04
1:10
25:14
3:23
28:37
1:26
30:03
0:35
30:38
 
4Max Lindkvist
Lindebygdens OK
48:175:03
5:03
2:35
7:38
9:00
16:38
3:08
19:46
6:48
26:34
6:28
33:02
5:16
38:18
1:50
40:08
5:01
45:09
1:51
47:00
1:17
48:17
 
5Ulf Pihlblad
Hagaby GOIF
58:003:04
3:04
2:22
5:26
11:55
17:21
2:10
19:31
5:42
25:13
3:59
29:12
16:49
46:01
1:03
47:04
7:52
54:56
2:02
56:58
1:02
58:00
 




H802060 m6 anmälda
1Sture Josefsson
OK Kåre
30:032:37
2:37
3:41
6:18
5:11
11:29
2:22
13:51
5:06
18:57
3:43
22:40
1:41
24:21
2:28
26:49
2:21
29:10
0:53
30:03
  
2Ragnar Hasselquist
Hallstahammars OK
36:113:15
3:15
3:22
6:37
9:20
15:57
2:45
18:42
6:45
25:27
3:32
28:59
1:27
30:26
2:28
32:54
2:30
35:24
0:47
36:11
  
3Nils Gunnar Karlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
36:143:17
3:17
4:29
7:46
5:37
13:23
2:33
15:56
7:19
23:15
4:12
27:27
2:31
29:58
2:51
32:49
2:33
35:22
0:52
36:14
  
4Tage Eriksson
Hallstahammars OK
37:514:15
4:15
3:54
8:09
5:09
13:18
3:11
16:29
7:07
23:36
5:38
29:14
1:51
31:05
2:36
33:41
3:00
36:41
1:10
37:51
  
5Lars-Erik Jernström
Norbergs OK
39:543:34
3:34
3:48
7:22
7:30
14:52
3:01
17:53
10:46
28:39
3:28
32:07
1:38
33:45
2:26
36:11
2:41
38:52
1:02
39:54
  
6Thorwald Jansson
Västerbergslagens OL
42:134:57
4:57
4:23
9:20
7:24
16:44
3:03
19:47
7:04
26:51
5:02
31:53
2:08
34:01
4:06
38:07
2:50
40:57
1:16
42:13
  




H851880 m1 anmälda




INSKOLNING2000 m13 anmälda
Ali Boze
Sala OK
Godkänd1:08
1:08
3:35
4:43
5:22
10:05
7:35
17:40
5:32
23:12
5:53
29:05
2:42
31:47
0:49
32:36
    
Alice Helmersson
Vandrarringen
Godkänd1:15
1:15
3:15
4:30
4:31
9:01
4:14
13:15
3:46
17:01
3:37
20:38
2:25
23:03
0:51
23:54
    
Amanda Hall
Västerås SOK
Godkänd1:26
1:26
2:41
4:07
3:33
7:40
3:25
11:05
4:03
15:08
3:12
18:20
2:37
20:57
0:46
21:43
    
Edvin Berggren
Surahammars SOK
Godkänd1:50
1:50
6:49
8:39
9:59
18:38
7:20
25:58
6:57
32:55
7:10
40:05
5:01
45:06
1:35
46:41
    
Elin Gustafsson
OK Tor
Godkänd1:08
1:08
3:26
4:34
3:37
8:11
4:27
12:38
3:24
16:02
3:29
19:31
2:14
21:45
0:50
22:35
    
Elin Lindberg
Vandrarringen
Godkänd1:44
1:44
4:20
6:04
5:24
11:28
6:29
17:57
5:36
23:33
5:06
28:39
3:25
32:04
0:55
32:59
    
Elsa Kärnsund
Sala OK
Godkänd1:02
1:02
3:31
4:33
5:28
10:01
7:31
17:32
5:28
23:00
6:01
29:01
2:05
31:06
0:46
31:52
    
Frida Andersson
Norbergs OK
Godkänd1:23
1:23
3:46
5:09
5:13
10:22
4:55
15:17
5:12
20:29
4:43
25:12
2:22
27:34
0:50
28:24
    
Klara Söderlund
Avesta OK
Godkänd3:43
3:43
3:28
7:11
4:03
11:14
5:23
16:37
4:00
20:37
4:06
24:43
2:14
26:57
1:03
28:00
    
Lukas Andersson
Surahammars SOK
Godkänd1:43
1:43
2:57
4:40
3:57
8:37
4:13
12:50
4:28
17:18
4:04
21:22
2:21
23:43
0:58
24:41
    
Maja Ahlström
Västerås SOK
Godkänd1:09
1:09
4:48
5:57
7:29
13:26
4:42
18:08
6:09
24:17
4:26
28:43
2:33
31:16
0:59
32:15
    
Saga Mattsson
Dalaportens OL
Godkänd1:28
1:28
3:32
5:00
4:16
9:16
3:47
13:03
5:07
18:10
4:27
22:37
3:02
25:39
1:22
27:01
    




U12000 m3 anmälda
1Maja Sandvik
Täby OK
17:000:57
0:57
2:09
3:06
2:41
5:47
2:56
8:43
2:25
11:08
2:58
14:06
2:00
16:06
0:54
17:00
    
2Edvin Henriksson
Fagersta OK
17:220:56
0:56
2:27
3:23
3:15
6:38
2:39
9:17
2:59
12:16
2:40
14:56
1:41
16:37
0:45
17:22
    
3Gustav Jonsson
Hallstahammars OK
21:001:18
1:18
2:33
3:51
3:20
7:11
3:44
10:55
3:17
14:12
3:53
18:05
2:14
20:19
0:41
21:00
    




U22440 m5 anmälda
1Malin Olofsson-Bierfeldt
Ärla IF
19:140:49
0:49
1:53
2:42
2:18
5:00
1:35
6:35
3:05
9:40
2:02
11:42
1:31
13:13
3:43
16:56
1:32
18:28
0:46
19:14
  
2Elias Bergenfur
OK Älgen
20:080:44
0:44
1:54
2:38
2:28
5:06
1:36
6:42
3:22
10:04
2:03
12:07
1:30
13:37
4:06
17:43
1:46
19:29
0:39
20:08
  
3Mathias Ohlsson
Ärla IF
26:070:52
0:52
2:38
3:30
3:26
6:56
2:49
9:45
4:47
14:32
2:25
16:57
1:48
18:45
4:42
23:27
1:50
25:17
0:50
26:07
  
4Axel Henriksson
Fagersta OK
64:380:42
0:42
1:47
2:29
47:34
50:03
3:20
53:23
2:48
56:11
1:49
58:00
1:03
59:03
3:35
62:38
1:21
63:59
0:39
64:38
  




U32520 m7 anmälda
1Adam Lundh
Surahammars SOK
20:532:54
2:54
3:06
6:00
2:48
8:48
4:17
13:05
2:31
15:36
1:47
17:23
1:43
19:06
1:17
20:23
0:30
20:53
   
2Emilia Danielsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
24:072:27
2:27
3:12
5:39
3:13
8:52
5:29
14:21
3:17
17:38
2:15
19:53
2:02
21:55
1:36
23:31
0:36
24:07
   
3Henrik Hamrefors
Västerås SOK
34:203:14
3:14
4:59
8:13
6:24
14:37
6:21
20:58
4:39
25:37
3:23
29:00
2:32
31:32
2:02
33:34
0:46
34:20
   
4Linnea Rosén
Sala OK
38:333:50
3:50
5:29
9:19
6:23
15:42
7:47
23:29
5:34
29:03
4:17
33:20
2:18
35:38
2:15
37:53
0:40
38:33
   
5Olivia Fröberg
OK Roxen
43:154:34
4:34
6:57
11:31
6:12
17:43
8:08
25:51
6:03
31:54
3:34
35:28
3:48
39:16
2:39
41:55
1:20
43:15
   
Amanda Lundh
Surahammars SOK
Ej godk.  
5:12
14:52
20:04
   
31:38
0:34
32:12
   




U42810 m1 anmälda
1Gustav Lundh
Surahammars SOK
32:122:03
2:03
3:09
5:12
2:52
8:04
3:21
11:25
3:18
14:43
5:21
20:04
2:57
23:01
4:39
27:40
2:14
29:54
1:44
31:38
0:34
32:12
 




ÖPPEN 22520 m5 anmälda
1Anna Danielsson
Arboga OK
24:252:36
2:36
3:50
6:26
3:35
10:01
5:09
15:10
3:00
18:10
2:09
20:19
1:55
22:14
1:24
23:38
0:47
24:25
   
2Helena Kronholm
Sala OK
26:443:46
3:46
3:58
7:44
4:02
11:46
4:33
16:19
3:23
19:42
2:29
22:11
2:09
24:20
1:35
25:55
0:49
26:44
   
3Tova Stål
Västerbergslagens OL
27:163:04
3:04
7:25
10:29
2:47
13:16
4:05
17:21
2:43
20:04
2:58
23:02
1:57
24:59
1:35
26:34
0:42
27:16
   
4Kerstin Gottfridson
Norbergs OK
40:314:41
4:41
6:04
10:45
5:10
15:55
7:39
23:34
6:40
30:14
3:19
33:33
2:55
36:28
2:38
39:06
1:25
40:31
   
5Mariann Söderlund
Avesta OK
56:094:38
4:38
7:05
11:43
15:19
27:02
10:58
38:00
6:12
44:12
4:13
48:25
3:37
52:02
3:02
55:04
1:05
56:09
   




ÖPPEN 42810 m19 anmälda
1Oskar Karlsson
Norbergs OK
31:052:09
2:09
2:05
4:14
2:22
6:36
4:01
10:37
2:59
13:36
4:46
18:22
3:01
21:23
4:44
26:07
2:29
28:36
1:57
30:33
0:32
31:05
 
2Mimmi Henriksson
Fagersta OK
32:402:01
2:01
2:15
4:16
2:55
7:11
3:41
10:52
3:05
13:57
4:34
18:31
3:10
21:41
3:38
25:19
4:48
30:07
1:43
31:50
0:50
32:40
 
3Sara Rudh
Avesta OK
35:233:41
3:41
3:00
6:41
3:10
9:51
3:19
13:10
4:25
17:35
4:49
22:24
4:38
27:02
3:50
30:52
2:08
33:00
1:44
34:44
0:39
35:23
 
4Marie Andersson
Norbergs OK
36:063:08
3:08
2:41
5:49
3:52
9:41
6:39
16:20
4:48
21:08
4:01
25:09
3:12
28:21
3:28
31:49
1:44
33:33
1:50
35:23
0:43
36:06
 
5Karl-Ivan Fallkvist
OK Järnbärarna
36:522:14
2:14
2:48
5:02
3:21
8:23
5:16
13:39
4:01
17:40
5:27
23:07
3:50
26:57
4:53
31:50
1:59
33:49
1:59
35:48
1:04
36:52
 
6Sven Håkan Holmborn
Västerbergslagens OL
39:593:08
3:08
3:21
6:29
3:44
10:13
4:22
14:35
4:11
18:46
5:13
23:59
4:26
28:25
6:01
34:26
2:25
36:51
2:16
39:07
0:52
39:59
 
7Lars Almgren
Västerbergslagens OL
42:293:11
3:11
4:01
7:12
3:44
10:56
4:09
15:05
5:37
20:42
5:40
26:22
4:03
30:25
5:48
36:13
2:33
38:46
2:52
41:38
0:51
42:29
 
8Lotta Stål
Västerbergslagens OL
44:002:33
2:33
5:35
8:08
3:20
11:28
4:18
15:46
3:36
19:22
5:52
25:14
8:25
33:39
4:02
37:41
3:02
40:43
2:21
43:04
0:56
44:00
 
9Gertrud Asplund
Västerås SOK
44:163:19
3:19
4:11
7:30
4:13
11:43
4:45
16:28
5:17
21:45
5:41
27:26
5:10
32:36
5:16
37:52
2:22
40:14
3:11
43:25
0:51
44:16
 
10Pirjo Wiig
Hallstahammars OK
48:383:30
3:30
3:50
7:20
4:25
11:45
5:42
17:27
4:40
22:07
6:30
28:37
4:50
33:27
8:06
41:33
2:44
44:17
3:13
47:30
1:08
48:38
 
11Ingela Bengtsson
Sala OK
49:583:36
3:36
4:53
8:29
4:59
13:28
4:17
17:45
8:25
26:10
5:46
31:56
5:16
37:12
5:50
43:02
2:52
45:54
3:15
49:09
0:49
49:58
 
12Erik Berns
Täby OK
50:121:55
1:55
7:36
9:31
3:31
13:02
4:22
17:24
6:53
24:17
5:19
29:36
6:02
35:38
5:03
40:41
7:15
47:56
1:52
49:48
0:24
50:12
 
13Eva Lind
OK Tor
50:303:35
3:35
3:56
7:31
4:29
12:00
6:26
18:26
4:30
22:56
6:18
29:14
9:23
38:37
4:52
43:29
2:51
46:20
3:08
49:28
1:02
50:30
 
14Christina Gohde
Västerås SOK
50:383:15
3:15
3:30
6:45
4:22
11:07
6:12
17:19
7:26
24:45
6:34
31:19
4:33
35:52
8:04
43:56
2:57
46:53
2:36
49:29
1:09
50:38
 
15Inger Ericsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
51:052:56
2:56
3:40
6:36
4:04
10:40
4:26
15:06
5:39
20:45
7:14
27:59
9:35
37:34
6:50
44:24
3:13
47:37
2:43
50:20
0:45
51:05
 
16Lena Lindgren
OK Järnbärarna
57:174:25
4:25
5:24
9:49
5:28
15:17
6:21
21:38
6:15
27:53
8:08
36:01
6:02
42:03
6:24
48:27
4:46
53:13
2:59
56:12
1:05
57:17
 
17Catrine Lundquist
Norbergs OK
72:203:58
3:58
6:19
10:17
4:14
14:31
6:43
21:14
5:25
26:39
27:01
53:40
5:06
58:46
6:13
64:59
2:48
67:47
3:18
71:05
1:15
72:20
 
18Anna Pettersson
Surahammars SOK
82:553:17
3:17
5:28
8:45
4:33
13:18
6:04
19:22
26:45
46:07
10:19
56:26
7:17
63:43
10:13
73:56
4:23
78:19
3:39
81:58
0:57
82:55
 
Mats Abrahamsson
Sala OK
Ej godk.6:23
6:23
2:52
9:15
3:26
12:41
    
68:46
3:04
71:50
2:49
74:39
1:00
75:39
 




ÖPPEN 54010 m15 anmälda
1Robert Hagström
Eskilstuna OL
38:152:00
2:00
2:27
4:27
4:09
8:36
5:46
14:22
5:01
19:23
3:36
22:59
3:37
26:36
3:21
29:57
5:08
35:05
1:17
36:22
1:23
37:45
0:30
38:15
2Magnus Eriksson
Karlsbyhedens IK
40:592:25
2:25
2:58
5:23
4:09
9:32
5:40
15:12
12:00
27:12
2:32
29:44
3:32
33:16
2:33
35:49
1:44
37:33
1:17
38:50
1:29
40:19
0:40
40:59
3Tommy Boman
Västerås SK OK
43:302:44
2:44
3:33
6:17
5:38
11:55
6:09
18:04
4:57
23:01
4:08
27:09
5:33
32:42
3:10
35:52
3:30
39:22
1:33
40:55
2:04
42:59
0:31
43:30
4Gunilla Boman
Västerås SOK
43:392:48
2:48
3:37
6:25
5:47
12:12
5:56
18:08
4:56
23:04
4:08
27:12
5:14
32:26
3:17
35:43
3:26
39:09
2:00
41:09
1:44
42:53
0:46
43:39
5Anna Lundh
Surahammars SOK
46:223:14
3:14
4:10
7:24
5:01
12:25
6:18
18:43
5:23
24:06
4:49
28:55
4:52
33:47
4:15
38:02
3:57
41:59
2:17
44:16
1:29
45:45
0:37
46:22
6Ulf Bolinder
Västerås SOK
50:393:09
3:09
3:45
6:54
6:24
13:18
7:03
20:21
5:54
26:15
4:33
30:48
7:56
38:44
3:46
42:30
3:03
45:33
1:57
47:30
2:20
49:50
0:49
50:39
7Lars Mattsson
Krylbo OK
51:002:55
2:55
3:52
6:47
5:56
12:43
9:38
22:21
6:38
28:59
5:16
34:15
4:56
39:11
3:59
43:10
2:35
45:45
2:30
48:15
2:08
50:23
0:37
51:00
8Göran Ivegren
Klubblös
53:543:57
3:57
7:37
11:34
6:45
18:19
7:43
26:02
5:19
31:21
7:00
38:21
5:34
43:55
3:44
47:39
2:24
50:03
1:44
51:47
1:26
53:13
0:41
53:54
9Per Stinessen
Dalaportens OL
55:372:50
2:50
3:28
6:18
10:25
16:43
7:09
23:52
6:10
30:02
4:58
35:00
8:25
43:25
4:17
47:42
2:59
50:41
2:24
53:05
1:54
54:59
0:38
55:37
10Ulrika Sander
OK Milan
56:493:38
3:38
3:46
7:24
6:52
14:16
8:49
23:05
6:54
29:59
6:55
36:54
5:16
42:10
4:32
46:42
5:09
51:51
2:33
54:24
1:40
56:04
0:45
56:49
11Viktor Tiedermann
OK Tisaren
60:082:48
2:48
3:45
6:33
6:54
13:27
8:03
21:30
14:46
36:16
5:10
41:26
5:53
47:19
5:15
52:34
2:59
55:33
1:56
57:29
1:57
59:26
0:42
60:08
12Magnus Lindberg
Vandrarringen
65:534:39
4:39
4:02
8:41
4:49
13:30
10:38
24:08
6:59
31:07
5:27
36:34
6:34
43:08
6:12
49:20
11:29
60:49
2:14
63:03
2:06
65:09
0:44
65:53
13Tord Åhlgren
Arboga OK
67:143:32
3:32
4:19
7:51
8:26
16:17
7:29
23:46
8:05
31:51
6:25
38:16
16:03
54:19
6:09
60:28
2:06
62:34
2:01
64:35
1:55
66:30
0:44
67:14
14Per Stafström
Köping-Kolsva OK
68:153:09
3:09
4:24
7:33
5:42
13:15
6:36
19:51
5:59
25:50
5:14
31:04
7:28
38:32
20:10
58:42
4:26
63:08
2:16
65:24
2:13
67:37
0:38
68:15
Lotta Tegin Fransson
OK Milan
Ej godk.2:57
2:57
3:50
6:47
5:38
12:25
21:23
33:48
      
53:14
1:31
54:45




ÖPPEN 73140 m16 anmälda
1Mats Eriksson
OK Norden
31:592:40
2:40
0:47
31:59
1:35
4:15
2:32
6:47
5:55
12:42
3:11
15:53
3:24
19:17
0:45
20:02
2:29
22:31
2:12
24:43
2:47
27:30
2:29
29:59
1:13
31:12
2Ulf Hamrefors
Västerås SOK
33:351:57
1:57
0:52
33:35
2:01
3:58
2:19
6:17
6:31
12:48
3:06
15:54
3:20
19:14
0:51
20:05
2:36
22:41
2:42
25:23
2:52
28:15
3:11
31:26
1:17
32:43
3Per Wiig
Hallstahammars OK
37:262:16
2:16
0:54
37:26
1:49
4:05
2:35
6:40
6:00
12:40
3:38
16:18
3:59
20:17
1:03
21:20
4:03
25:23
2:49
28:12
3:12
31:24
3:42
35:06
1:26
36:32
4Stig Karlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
37:442:16
2:16
0:54
37:44
1:55
4:11
2:30
6:41
6:12
12:53
3:55
16:48
4:03
20:51
1:05
21:56
3:02
24:58
3:11
28:09
3:26
31:35
3:43
35:18
1:32
36:50
5Jesper Söderlund
Avesta OK
38:102:12
2:12
0:35
38:10
1:57
4:09
2:22
6:31
6:23
12:54
3:40
16:34
3:58
20:32
1:07
21:39
5:32
27:11
2:54
30:05
3:16
33:21
3:11
36:32
1:03
37:35
6Åke Liljebrand
SK Trim/Virsbo
39:182:05
2:05
0:52
39:18
2:06
4:11
2:31
6:42
8:42
15:24
3:47
19:11
3:59
23:10
1:00
24:10
3:26
27:36
2:45
30:21
3:16
33:37
3:26
37:03
1:23
38:26
7Ulrika J Olofsdotter
Hallstahammars OK
40:492:44
2:44
0:48
40:49
1:57
4:41
2:44
7:25
7:33
14:58
3:17
18:15
3:43
21:58
1:14
23:12
3:39
26:51
4:19
31:10
3:55
35:05
3:48
38:53
1:08
40:01
8Per Sundberg
Gävle OK
42:172:18
2:18
1:00
42:17
1:56
4:14
2:43
6:57
6:59
13:56
4:06
18:02
4:31
22:33
1:17
23:50
3:54
27:44
4:14
31:58
3:23
35:21
4:21
39:42
1:35
41:17
9Anders Degselius
Klubblös
46:142:04
2:04
0:35
46:14
8:01
10:05
5:33
15:38
6:39
22:17
3:33
25:50
3:51
29:41
1:02
30:43
3:10
33:53
3:32
37:25
3:18
40:43
3:43
44:26
1:13
45:39
10Elof Back
Fagersta OK
46:503:22
3:22
0:53
46:50
2:34
5:56
4:25
10:21
9:14
19:35
4:29
24:04
4:30
28:34
1:17
29:51
3:44
33:35
2:45
36:20
3:43
40:03
4:18
44:21
1:36
45:57
11Ritva Kärkkäinen
Avesta OK
47:553:54
3:54
0:43
47:55
2:29
6:23
2:31
8:54
8:45
17:39
4:05
21:44
4:02
25:46
1:03
26:49
3:14
30:03
3:21
33:24
4:09
37:33
8:22
45:55
1:17
47:12
12Roland Fjellström
KFUM Örebro OK
48:102:40
2:40
1:09
48:10
2:33
5:13
5:29
10:42
8:25
19:07
5:02
24:09
4:12
28:21
1:12
29:33
3:19
32:52
3:35
36:27
5:14
41:41
4:03
45:44
1:17
47:01
13Lars Fogelberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
48:572:05
2:05
0:51
48:57
1:45
3:50
5:06
8:56
9:23
18:19
4:04
22:23
4:27
26:50
1:17
28:07
6:43
34:50
2:53
37:43
5:04
42:47
4:16
47:03
1:03
48:06
14Cecilia Välijeesiö
Västerås SOK
49:562:48
2:48
0:46
49:56
2:25
5:13
5:30
10:43
9:49
20:32
4:09
24:41
5:51
30:32
1:08
31:40
3:48
35:28
3:55
39:23
4:05
43:28
4:21
47:49
1:21
49:10
15Inger Lund
OK Norden
52:363:09
3:09
1:29
52:36
2:23
5:32
2:50
8:22
8:25
16:47
5:32
22:19
4:40
26:59
1:24
28:23
4:17
32:40
7:56
40:36
4:05
44:41
4:19
49:00
2:07
51:07
16Leif Sund
Norbergs OK
58:225:29
5:29
0:53
58:22
2:22
7:51
3:05
10:56
9:11
20:07
4:47
24:54
5:56
30:50
2:32
33:22
5:53
39:15
4:46
44:01
5:07
49:08
4:48
53:56
3:33
57:29




ÖPPEN 84550 m10 anmälda
1Hans Näslund
Västerås SOK
33:583:36
3:36
2:33
32:28
2:02
5:38
0:54
33:22
1:56
7:34
0:36
33:58
2:05
9:39
1:35
11:14
1:51
13:05
3:34
16:39
1:33
18:12
3:38
21:50
4:32
26:22
2:33
28:55
1:00
29:55
2Anders Tåqvist
Västerås SOK
40:164:18
4:18
2:44
38:36
2:23
6:41
0:58
39:34
1:40
8:21
0:42
40:16
3:23
11:44
1:42
13:26
2:05
15:31
5:07
20:38
1:53
22:31
4:34
27:05
4:48
31:53
2:52
34:45
1:07
35:52
3Niklas Olsson
Fagersta OK
40:193:20
3:20
2:59
38:46
2:07
5:27
1:00
39:46
1:40
7:07
0:33
40:19
2:10
9:17
1:51
11:08
2:40
13:48
5:31
19:19
1:50
21:09
4:46
25:55
4:41
30:36
3:50
34:26
1:21
35:47
4Anton Frendelius
Almby IK
41:133:06
3:06
3:08
39:23
2:23
5:29
1:07
40:30
1:20
6:49
0:43
41:13
2:30
9:19
2:07
11:26
2:47
14:13
4:26
18:39
1:52
20:31
4:58
25:29
5:29
30:58
4:05
35:03
1:12
36:15
5Niklas Söderlund
Avesta OK
47:343:48
3:48
8:00
45:47
2:33
6:21
1:02
46:49
1:43
8:04
0:45
47:34
2:40
10:44
2:16
13:00
2:49
15:49
4:29
20:18
2:08
22:26
4:56
27:22
5:17
32:39
3:45
36:24
1:23
37:47
6Lennart Lundgren
Avesta OK
54:525:55
5:55
3:34
53:06
2:58
8:53
1:11
54:17
2:13
11:06
0:35
54:52
3:27
14:33
1:59
16:32
2:38
19:10
5:34
24:44
1:56
26:40
6:32
33:12
5:37
38:49
4:30
43:19
6:13
49:32
7Jan Fransson
OK Milan
56:555:58
5:58
4:29
55:12
3:25
9:23
1:14
56:26
5:21
14:44
0:29
56:55
3:19
18:03
2:54
20:57
3:36
24:33
6:06
30:39
2:06
32:45
6:32
39:17
5:33
44:50
4:21
49:11
1:32
50:43
8Hans Wester
OK Järnbärarna
63:495:14
5:14
4:13
60:40
3:39
8:53
2:20
63:00
3:18
12:11
0:49
63:49
4:24
16:35
3:01
19:36
3:16
22:52
6:21
29:13
2:42
31:55
7:03
38:58
6:20
45:18
4:24
49:42
6:45
56:27
9Niklas Tiedermann
OK Tisaren
68:034:19
4:19
5:11
65:22
3:59
8:18
1:51
67:13
2:33
10:51
0:50
68:03
3:43
14:34
2:45
17:19
6:44
24:03
7:40
31:43
2:43
34:26
12:05
46:31
7:08
53:39
4:45
58:24
1:47
60:11
Björn Alpberg
Almby IK
Ej godk.3:15
3:15
2:38
5:53

31:39
1:49
7:42
0:49
32:28
2:36
10:18
2:01
12:19
2:35
14:54
   
23:52
  



Skapad 2010-08-15 14:01:10 med OLA version 4.1.6